Director | Erik Haffner, Klaus Knoesel |
---|---|
Production | Zieglerfilm Köln GmbH |
Start of shooting | 16/09/2014 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 11/11/2014 |
Locations | Köln, Dormagen |
Filming regions | West Germany |
Episodes from/to | 1-6 |
---|
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Holger Stockhaus | Markus Lindeman [SS] | |
Dagmar Sachse | Mechthild [SS] | |
Anna Böger | Frauke [SS] | |
Janina Fautz | Sarah Lindemann [SS] | |
Katrin Heß | Frau Geldermacher [SS] | |
Daniel Drewes | René Herrler [SS] | |
Christian Hockenbrink | Oliver Schmidtkowsky [SS] | |
Katja Liebing | Lisa Herrler [SS] | |
Karin Hanczewski | Julia Schmidtkowski [SS] | |
Claus Dieter Clausnitzer | Erwin [SS] | |
Luc Feit | Hape Seifert [SSR] | |
Anuk Ens | Veronika Geerkens [SSR] | |
Gonny Gaakeer | Linda [SSR] | |
Matthias van den Berg | Bauer Hölscher [SSR] | |
Peter Harting | Horst Proepper [SSR] | |
Julia Kelz | Susi Vechter [SSR] | |
Markus Andreas Klauk | Lutz Weber [SSR] | |
Jan Liem | Hiru Kobayashi [SSR] | |
Viola Pobitschka | Jessica Taubmann [SR] | |
Rainer Galke | Albert [SRE] |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Production accountant | Swantje Gerick | |
Motion graphics designer | Piero Masztalerz | |
Director of photography | Till Müller ARRI Alexa&Alexa M // MöVi | ARRI Alexa&Alexa M // MöVi |
Director of photography | Tom Holzhauser | |
Camera operator | Sabine Rösing DP: Tom Holzhauser | DP: Tom Holzhauser |
Camera operator | Jörg Schenten B Cam // DP Till Müller | B Cam // DP Till Müller |
Gimbal system operator | Jörg Schenten ALEXA M, 1 DT | ALEXA M, 1 DT |
Gimbal system operator | Wolf Schiebel 40 DT | 40 DT |
1st assistant camera | Holger Pest Folgen 3-6, Alexa, Alexa M, MōVI | Folgen 3-6, Alexa, Alexa M, MōVI |
1st assistant camera | Felix Jost B-Cam Zusatz, Alexa | B-Cam Zusatz, Alexa |
1st assistant camera | Claire Jahn | |
2nd assistant camera | Heike Groß | |
DIT digital imaging technician | Vadim Schulz | |
DIT digital imaging technician | Leif Thomas | |
Still photographer | Frank Dicks | |
Casting director | Marc Schötteldreier | |
Casting director | Nina Altrogge | |
Casting assistant | Ulrike Remde | |
Costume designer | Elisabeth 'Elly' Schelte | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Heike Stephan | |
Director | Erik Haffner | |
Director | Klaus Knoesel | |
1st AD (local system) | Deniz Meray | |
1st AD (local system) | Michael Harings | |
Script continuity | Claudia Nandini Adhikary 6 Folgen | 6 Folgen |
Assistant editor | Wibke Melanie Becker Folge 1 bis 6 | Folge 1 bis 6 |
Gaffer | Christian Anters Folge 4 - 6 | Folge 4 - 6 |
Lighting technician / electrician | Issac Tecle | |
Additional electrician | Yanick Wohlgemuth | |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Christina Paul | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Heike Ersfeld | |
Additional make up artist | Andrea Braun | |
Additional make up artist | Melanie Schneider | |
Additional make up artist | Bettina Heyl | |
Composer | Patrick M. Schmitz Staffel 1 | Staffel 1 |
Producer | Elke Ried | |
Producer | Thorsten Flassnöcker | |
Producer | Nina Altrogge | |
Creative producer | Nina Altrogge Producerin (Development und Vorbereitung) | Producerin (Development und Vorbereitung) |
Production designer | Thomas Pfau | |
Assistant production designer | Mischa Reisewitz | |
Prop master | Harald Seraphin | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Ana Wall | |
Standby props | Diana Strehlau | |
Location scout | Maik Fickelscheer | |
Location scout | Dennis Becker c/o Production Concept | c/o Production Concept |
Property driver | Volker Betz-Morik auch Baubühne, dressen etc. | auch Baubühne, dressen etc. |
Production manager | Oliver Wissmann WDR | WDR |
Production manager | Sabine Schild | |
Assistant production manager | Nathalie Cloidt | |
Unit manager (local system) | Kathrin Schultz R. Haffner/ Knoesel / 6 Fo Köln | R. Haffner/ Knoesel / 6 Fo Köln |
Set manager/ floor manager | Eric Schwarz | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Martina Hirche | |
Production driver | Erik Merten | |
Production driver | Ike Udogwu | |
Set runner | Keri Papy | |
Production sound mixer | Bennet Switala 1. Staffel | 1. Staffel |
Boom operator | Dennis Kottke | |
Sound designer | Gini Bialluch |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Zieglerfilm Köln GmbH |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Cameras and Utilities | The Film Lab DIT | DIT |
Grip | Stefan Visse-Hövels Fahraufnahmen Trailer | Trailer |
Casting | Marc Schötteldreier Casting | |
Extras/Bit Player | A Casting [de] | |
Finance/Law/Insurance | Mecon Media Concept Ltd. [de] Gagenabrechnung (Komparsen) | Gagenabrechnung (Komparsen) |
Production Services | Cineblock Verkehrssicherung GmbH Absperrmaßnahmen | Absperrmaßnahmen |
Production Services | Filmservice Biewer GmbH Masken-Garderobenmob | Masken-Garderobenmob |
Production Services | Hermann Koenen Party- und Catering-Service Catering | Catering |
Production Services | ISM International Security Management GmbH Setwachen | Setwachen |
Costumes | PATIN-A SHOP GmbH Kostümequipment | Kostümequipment |
Decoration | GRAFIKWERK Grafik / Digitaldruck | Grafik / Digitaldruck |
Vehicles and aircrafts | Filmauto Markus Zimmermann und Vincent Luxen Spielfahrzeuge | Spielfahrzeuge |
Type | Country | Station | Date / Time | Comment |
---|---|---|---|---|
First showing | Germany | WDR [de] | Monday, 24/08/2015 |