Production accountant | Dennis Reuter | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Markus 'Maggi' Selchow | |
Director of photography | Frank Blau | |
2nd assistant camera | Axel Perenz | |
DIT digital imaging technician | David Schaufert Grading, Muster, AVID | Grading, Muster, AVID |
Still photographer | Oliver Vaccaro | |
Casting director | Simone Bär | |
Costume designer | Petra Fichtner | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Marlene Iffland | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Iris Weber-Auvray | |
Director | Christoph Stark | |
1st AD (local system) | Regina Spreer | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Maximilian Fenner eigene Komparsenkartei | eigene Komparsenkartei |
Script continuity | Thomas Jankowski | |
Editor | Manuel Reidinger Editor | Editor |
Dramaturgical editing advisor | Wolfgang Esser | |
Key grip | Osée Bechstedt tageweise | tageweise |
Gaffer | Theodor Oppenländer | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Peter Bour | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Kathi Kullack | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Kitty Kratschke | |
Producer | Wolfgang Esser Spreewaldkrimi #8 | Spreewaldkrimi #8 |
Producer | Dana Löffelholz | |
Production designer | Anne Schlaich | |
Assistant production designer | Pegah Ghalambor | |
Prop master | André Barthel | |
Standby props | Bea Kosubek | |
Location scout | Marion Aha | |
Set builder | Alexander Karl Briegel Für Bühnenfisch | Für Bühnenfisch |
Stand by set builder | Tino Rothert bühnenfisch | bühnenfisch |
Graphic artist | Sabine Zimmermann-Niebuhr | |
Prop hand | Romy Schwerdtner | |
Production manager | Hartmut Damberg | |
Assistant production manager | Martina Christian Spreewald | Spreewald |
Unit manager (local system) | Lena Reuter Spreewald | Spreewald |
Location manager (local system) | Marion Aha | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Kerstin Dreßler | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Alexander Thiel | |
Production driver | Volker Kirst Zusatzfahrer | Zusatzfahrer |
Production driver | Andre Reinhold | |
Production driver | Uli Tang | |
Set runner | Isabell Kohlmeyer | |
Screenwriter | Thomas Kirchner | |
Production sound mixer | Matthias Pamperin | |
Stunt coordinator | Antje 'Angie' Rau | |
Commissioning editor | Pit Rampelt | |