Director | Christine Hartmann |
---|---|
Written by | Martin Eigler, Sven Poser |
Production | Network Movie Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH |
Start of shooting | 30/09/2014 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 31/10/2014 |
Filming regions | North Germany |
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Katharina Wackernagel | Nina Petersen [L] | |
Alexander Held | Karl Hidde [L] | |
Michael Rotschopf | Gregor Meyer [L] | |
Wanja Mues | Max Morolf [L] | |
Andreas Schröders | Techniker Stein [SR] | |
Bernadette Heerwagen | Lisa Becker [SR] | |
Harald Schrott | Micha Broder [SR] | |
Peter Prager | Frank Görges [SR] | |
Jasmin Gerat | Martina Görges [SR] | |
Claudia Rieschel | Petra Becker [SR] | |
Katharina Schütz | JVA Director [SR] | |
Andreas Euler | Erich Köhler [SR] | |
Jan Hasenfuß | Ole Brähmer [SR] | |
Herbert Trattnigg | Robert Gromek [SR] | |
Adelheid Kleineidam | Wirtin Gromek [SR] | |
Jakob Benkhofer | Streifenbeamter [SR] | |
Stefan Hollekamp | Computer Spezialist [SR] |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Production accountant | Florian Wahl | |
Motion graphics designer | Stefan Hollekamp | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Karl Gascard Schnittwerk GmbH | Schnittwerk GmbH |
Colorist | Rosali Rothe Final Grading | Final Grading |
Director of photography | Andreas Doub | |
2nd unit dop | Thorsten Alt | |
Drone camera operator | David Schlange MoVI M10, RED EPIC | MoVI M10, RED EPIC |
Steadicam operator | Thorsten Alt + B-CAM | + B-CAM |
1st assistant camera | Giacomo Coccia Focus Puller B Cam 3 D.t | Focus Puller B Cam 3 D.t |
1st assistant camera | Oliver Blind | |
2nd assistant camera | Katharina Elvers Alexa Plus; 1 DT B-Focus | Alexa Plus; 1 DT B-Focus |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Jonas Wache + Video Operator ARRI Alexa Plus | + Video Operator ARRI Alexa Plus |
Video assist/playback operator | Josef Hiemann | |
Still photographer | Gordon A. Timpen | |
Costume designer | Frank Bohn | |
Assistant costume designer | Heike Schenck-Wuttke | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Christina Walther [1] | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Tamara Schüller | |
Director | Christine Hartmann | |
1st AD (local system) | Malte Grosche 1 Tag Vertretung | 1 Tag Vertretung |
1st AD (local system) | Karen Fulham | |
Script continuity | Sarah Schneidermann Vertretung | Vertretung |
Script continuity | Christian Thébaud | |
Editor | Cosima Schnell | |
Key grip | Holger Fey Vertretung | Vertretung |
Key grip | Elmar Suska Key Grip | Key Grip |
Grip | Paolo Sanzani | |
Gaffer | Hans Kötter | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Stefan Schauerte | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Michael John Walsh 1 Week | 1 Week |
Additional electrician | Jan Gerlach | |
Additional electrician | Angelina Hild 5 DT | 5 DT |
Lighting assistant | Max Becker | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Jana Stelter | |
Producer | Wolfgang Cimera | |
Producer | Jutta Lieck-Klenke | |
Producer | Andi Wecker | |
Production designer | Ruth Barbara Wilbert Hamburg, Rügen & Stralsund | Hamburg, Rügen & Stralsund |
Assistant production designer | Henrike Kähler Sz: Ruth Wilbert | Sz: Ruth Wilbert |
Set decorator | Dieter Wertz | |
Prop master | Bettina Sauer | |
Standby props | Maren Eich Szenenbild : Ruth Wilbert | Szenenbild : Ruth Wilbert |
Assistant stand by props | Anastasia Pisklyukova | |
Line producer | Andreas Breyer | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Tim Carstensen | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Ilka Müller-Waack | |
Production driver | Matthias Kühl Hamburg Stralsund | Hamburg Stralsund |
Set runner | Jesko Radtke | |
Screenwriter | Martin Eigler | |
Screenwriter | Sven Poser | |
Production sound mixer | Christoph Köpf Stralsund und Hamburg | Stralsund und Hamburg |
Boom operator | Georgios Pump Hamburg, Stralsund | Hamburg, Stralsund |
Sound re-recording mixer | Gerald Cronauer | |
Special effects supervisor | Norbert Skodock | |
Special effects technician | Rasmus Hirthe für Skodock SFX | für Skodock SFX |
Stunt coordinator | Armin Sauer | |
Commissioning editor | Martin R. Neumann |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Network Movie Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Grip | PHX Pictures GmbH [de] Octocopter Red Epic | Octocopter Red Epic |
Finance/Law/Insurance | Mecon Media Concept Ltd. [de] Gagenabrechnung (Komparsen) | Gagenabrechnung (Komparsen) |
Production Services | Die Maske Garderoben-& Maskenmobil | Garderoben-& Maskenmobil |
Production Services | Patrick Degbe Catering für Film- und Werbeproduktionen Catering | Catering |
Costumes | PATIN-A SHOP GmbH Kostümequipment | Kostümequipment |
Costumes | Wellenstein zeitgenössische Kostüme GmbH KB: Frank Bohn | KB: Frank Bohn |
Props | Film Ambulanz Hamburg Medizin. Ausstattung | Medizin. Ausstattung |
Special Effects | Norbert Skodock Spezialeffekte | |
Vehicles and aircrafts | polizeiteam.de Unipkws,Uniformen,Un | Unipkws,Uniformen,Un |
Vehicles and aircrafts | SpielMobil Spielfahrzeuge | Spielfahrzeuge |
Type | Country | Station | Date / Time | Comment |
---|---|---|---|---|
First showing | Germany | ZDF [de] | Saturday, 31/10/2015 |