Director | Alan Smithee, Claudia Prietzel |
---|---|
Written by | Bernd Lange |
Production | Dreamtool Entertainment GmbH |
Start of shooting | 05/08/2014 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 03/09/2014 |
Locations | München u.Umgebung |
Filming regions | South Germany |
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Heike Makatsch | Ännie Borchert [L] | |
Benno Fürmann | Leo Borchert [L] | |
Jessica Schwarz | Esther Steinborn [L] | |
Sofie Eifertinger | Zora Borchert [L] | |
Kai Ivo Baulitz | Kai Kienzler [SR] | |
Monika Maria Herzing | Krankenschwester [SR] | |
Lisa Kreuzer | Barbara Richter [SR] | |
Thomas Limpinsel | Dr. Pacht [SR] | |
Angelika Sedlmeier | Köchin [SR] | |
Michel Diercks | Felix [SR] | |
Basma Saoudi | Kellnerin [SR] | |
Manfred Zapatka | Josef Richter [SR] | |
Karoline Eichhorn | Conny Reinert [SR] | |
Mirjam Kendler | Almwirtin [BP] | |
Stefan Zimmermann | Klavierverkäufer [BP] | |
Ulrike Arnold | Frau Koller | |
Kurt Arzberger | Martin Schulz |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Production accountant | Markus Yagapen Filmgeschäftsführer | Filmgeschäftsführer |
Colorist | Natalie Maximova | |
Director of photography | Michael Hammon | |
Steadicam operator | Martin Lippert | |
1st assistant camera | Thomas Schönbrunn Alexa (1 Woche Vertretung) | Alexa (1 Woche Vertretung) |
1st assistant camera | Clemens Kirchner B-CAM | B-CAM |
1st assistant camera | Dominik Roge | |
2nd assistant camera | Peter Kreil + 1st AD -B-CAM (ALEXA), 1 DT | + 1st AD -B-CAM (ALEXA), 1 DT |
2nd assistant camera | Clemens Kirchner | |
DIT digital imaging technician | Ansgar Schubert | |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Achim Hoffmeister | |
Still photographer | Kerstin Stelter | |
Casting director | Daniela Tolkien | |
Costume designer | Janne Birck | |
Assistant costume designer | Melanie Sachs | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Silvia Wesche Regisseur Peter Henning | Regisseur Peter Henning |
Costume design trainee | Isabella Rudzki | |
Director | Claudia Prietzel | |
Director | Alan Smithee | |
1st AD (local system) | Frank Scharl | |
Script continuity | Gisella Saito Vertretung | Vertretung |
Script continuity | Anne von Spee | |
Editor | Sabine Brose | |
Assistant editor | Lukas Meissner | |
Key grip | Till Treutler | |
Grip | Philipp Enzmann Vertretung | Vertretung |
Grip | Alexander Hahn [2] | |
Camera car driver | Markus Reichelt Lowloader - Trailer | Lowloader - Trailer |
Gaffer | Michael 'Rossi' Röska | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Thomas Roßbach | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Robert Czernich | |
Lighting assistant | Samuel Goehr | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Fatma Reil | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Kurosch Akhavan | |
Fx makeup artist | Schwerthelm Ziehfreund Prosthetics - Heike Makatsch | Prosthetics - Heike Makatsch |
Additional make up artist | Anna Kirchhammer | |
Wig maker | Kurosch Akhavan | |
Producer | Stefan Raiser | |
Producer | Felix Zackor | |
Producer | Anja Goll | |
Production designer | Josef Sanktjohanser Mü | Mü |
Assistant production designer | Julia Panholzer | |
Prop master | Sonja Möginger | |
Standby props | Selda Kavulok | |
Property assistant | Theresa Koza | |
Property assistant | Natalie Kismann +Requisitenfahrer | +Requisitenfahrer |
Location scout | Hajue Wagner Hauptmotiv / div. | Hauptmotiv / div. |
Set builder | Georg Bülling | |
Production manager | Steffen Malzacher | |
Assistant production manager | Sylvia Bartoschek | |
Unit manager (local system) | Leo Süssmeir | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Josephine Kroetz | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Michael Holst Vertretung 02.09 - 06.09 | Vertretung 02.09 - 06.09 |
Assistant set/floor manager | Lisa Koppe bis 28.08. | bis 28.08. |
Production driver | Thomas Langer | |
Production driver | Andreas Reuter | |
Set runner | Norbert Irsigler | |
Set runner | Max Waldmann | |
Screenwriter | Bernd Lange | |
Production sound mixer | Michael 'Wolly' Wollmann | |
Boom operator | Lisa Gaggl | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Tobias Wendl | |
Sound editor | David Merkl | |
Foley artist | Max Bauer | |
Special effects supervisor | Pitt Rotter | |
Stunt driver | Holger Kriechel | |
Commissioning editor | Nele Willaert ZDF | ZDF |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Dreamtool Entertainment GmbH |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Animals for Film | Filmtiertraining Eve Schwender Pferd VA Avil | Pferd VA Avil |
Extras/Bit Player | Casting Glocker | |
Stunts | Stunts Universal - Holger Kriechel | |
Finance/Law/Insurance | Mecon Media Concept Ltd. [de] Gagenabrechnung (Komparsen) | Gagenabrechnung (Komparsen) |
Production Services | DHS Filmservice GmbH Maksenmobil | Maksenmobil |
Production Services | Filmservice Wallner | |
Production Services | Mirus Filmservice | |
Production Services | Pausenlos Catering | |
Transportation, Travel and Accomodation | CineDriver [de] Umsetzungen München | Umsetzungen München |
Transportation, Travel and Accomodation | John Davis E-M-T für CineDriver | für CineDriver |
Decoration | Georg Bülling - Artventure GmbH | |
Locations and Studios | Bavarian Scout Team | |
Makeup and Hair | Fap Media - movieSFX Spezialeffekte für Film & TV SFX Prostethics | SFX Prostethics |
Props | Sonnewald Requisiten | Requisiten |
Type | Country | Station | Date / Time | Comment |
---|---|---|---|---|
First showing | Germany | ZDF [de] | Sunday, 17/04/2016 |