VFX technical director | Alexander Böke | |
Colorist | Felix Hüsken | |
Director of photography | Marcus Stotz | |
Drone camera operator | Simon Eymann | |
1st assistant camera | Mirko Heilmann | |
1st assistant camera | Jan Merlin Friedrich | |
2nd assistant camera | Johann Wurz | |
2nd assistant camera | Sebastian Sellner RED Epic Dragon | RED Epic Dragon |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Sebastian Sellner | |
Costume designer | Olesja Kisselmann Nominiert als bestes Kostümbild bei den int. Hofer Filmtagen in 2016 | Nominiert als bestes Kostümbild bei den int. Hofer Filmtagen in 2016 |
Assistant costume designer | Sabrina Strunk | |
Assistant costume designer | Olesja Kisselmann | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Sarina Sulianto | |
Director | Daniel Manns | |
1st AD (local system) | Julia Burg | |
Script continuity | Silke Meya | |
Editor | Petar Manov | |
Assistant editor - sound | Erik Wiesmann | |
Drone pilot | Simon Eymann | |
Gaffer | Ole Richter | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Marcel Clauß | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Miguel Bartelt Mercader | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Achim Schultz | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Enkhbayasgalan Freitag | |
Lighting technician / electrician | David Hantel | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Lena Westermann | |
Assistant makeup artist | Maike Wölfl | |
Assistant makeup artist | Lilli Olenberg | |
Producer | Peer Herrmann | |
Producer | Laura Sulzbacher | |
Producer | Tanja Ackemann | |
Producer | Tolga Yilmaz | |
Producer | Katinka Sasse | |
Producer | Daniel Manns | |
Producer | Carsten Panitz | |
Production designer | Eike Schräder | |
Assistant production designer | Theresa Bader | |
Standby props | Eric Frantzen | |
Production manager | Tanja Ackemann | |
Unit manager (local system) | Julia Burg | |
Assistant to production manager | Andreas Olenberg | |
Location manager (local system) | Tanja Ackemann | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Lukas Ritter | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Johan Siebold | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Carsten Panitz | |
Production driver | Jens Oppermann | |
Office production assistant | Peer Herrmann | |
Screenwriter | Daniel Manns | |
Production sound mixer | Tolga Yilmaz | |
Boom operator | Nils Klatt | |
Boom operator | Jannik Flieger | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Erik Wiesbaum | |
Sound designer | Erik Wiesbaum | |
Dialogue editor | Erik Wiesbaum | |
Video-producer | Marc Kröger | |
Caterer (assistance on set) | Katinka Sasse | |
Caterer (assistance on set) | Jana Weduwen | |
Caterer (assistance on set) | Tim Bohlmeier | |
Marketing, public relations | Laura Sulzbacher | |