Production controller | Cordula Herrmann X Filme Creative Pool GmbH | X Filme Creative Pool GmbH |
Production accountant | Janina Bukowski | |
Accountant | Peter Gneckow Postproduktion/Schlussprüfung | Postproduktion/Schlussprüfung |
Assistant production accountant | John Wenzel Extras Payroll Accountant | Extras Payroll Accountant |
Assistant production accountant | Jörg Huke | |
Post production supervisor | Tina Mersmann | |
Director of photography | Wolfgang Thaler | |
2nd assistant camera | Carolina Steinbrecher | |
2nd assistant camera | Janine Pätzold ARRI Alexa | ARRI Alexa |
Casting director | Karen Wendland Casting Germany | Casting Germany |
Casting director | Lisa Oláh (österr. Rollen) | (österr. Rollen) |
Casting director | Youna De Peretti France | France |
Extras/bit player casting | Hanna Buchheit Assistenz von Lisa Böttcher | Assistenz von Lisa Böttcher |
Extras/bit player casting | Lisa M. Böttcher via A.Fimgesichter | via A.Fimgesichter |
Costumer / wardrobe | Lisa Spengler Cast / Berlin | Cast / Berlin |
Costumer / wardrobe | Theresa Anna Luther KB:Jürgen Doering/Cast/ D | KB:Jürgen Doering/Cast/ D |
Costumer / wardrobe | René Venghaus fittings, shooting, wrap | fittings, shooting, wrap |
Costumer / wardrobe | Christian Roehrs Fitting Extras / 40er | Fitting Extras / 40er |
Additional costumers | Simone Zimmermann Komparsen Fitting | Komparsen Fitting |
Additional costumers | Jessica Specker | |
Director | Maria Schrader | |
1st AD (local system) | Tanja Däberitz | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Maria Mehnert Deutschland | Deutschland |
Script supervisor | Dominique Arce | |
Editor | Hansjörg Weißbrich | |
Gaffer | Benjamin Dreythaller | |
Best boy electric | Martin Lieckfeld | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Martin Beck Deutschlandteil | Deutschlandteil |
Additional electrician | Oliver Schorch | |
Additional electrician | Carina Bachmann | |
Additional electrician | Maik Uhlig | |
Additional electrician | Markus Bleier | |
Additional electrician | Henryk Olk | |
Lighting assistant | Samuel von Mackensen Zusatz | Zusatz |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Andreas Meixner [1] | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Monika Fischer-Vorauer | |
Additional make up artist | Julia Lechner historisch 20er30er Jahre | historisch 20er30er Jahre |
Additional make up artist | Astrid Stebich | |
Additional make up artist | Margarita Rasbasch Hist. 30er Jahre | Hist. 30er Jahre |
Additional make up artist | Katja Schulze [1] hist. 30 iger Jahre | hist. 30 iger Jahre |
Producer | Danny Krausz | |
Producer | Uwe Schott | |
Producer | Stefan Arndt | |
Producer | Denis Poncet | |
Producer | Kurt Stocker | |
Producer | Pierre-Olivier Bardet | |
Postproduction producer | Jan Philip Lange | |
Assistant to producer | Genia Krassnig | |
Production designer | Silke Fischer | |
Set decorator | Susanne Abel | |
Assistant set decorator | Dirk Waldeck historisch | historisch |
Construction coordinator | Remo Stecher | |
Prop master | Tom Langner historisch USA / Südamerika 1936- 1942 | historisch USA / Südamerika 1936- 1942 |
Standby props | Tanja Arlt | |
Set dresser | Anja Heinicke Halle/ Saale | Halle/ Saale |
Set dresser | Manja Hunger | |
Location scout | Raidar Huber | |
Set builder | Michael Reinemann | |
Property driver | Mark Gleisberg | |
Line producer | Ulli Neumann | |
Line producer | Melanie Bührdel (Bayerischer Rundfunk) | (Bayerischer Rundfunk) |
Line production coordinator | Kristina Stelter | |
Assistant to line producer | Richard Kranzin Postproduktion | Postproduktion |
Production coordinator | Clarissa Seidel | |
Assistant production manager | Victor Pape-Thies | |
Unit manager (local system) | Julia Klusendick Halle, Berlin, Lissabon, Sáo Tomé | Halle, Berlin, Lissabon, Sáo Tomé |
Location manager (local system) | Björn S. Breyer MDM | MDM |
Location manager (local system) | Caroline Krtschmarsch Berlin | Berlin |
Set manager/ floor manager | Stephan Busch Halle, Berlin | Halle, Berlin |
Assistant set/floor manager | Björn S. Breyer Berlin | Berlin |
Production driver | Martin Beyerle Berlin | Berlin |
Production driver | Willy Necke Halle Saale | Halle Saale |
Production driver | Constantin Bischoff | |
Production driver | Stephan Busch Tech Truck Berlin, Paris, Lissabon | Tech Truck Berlin, Paris, Lissabon |
Production driver | Thomas Harre Halle (Saale) | Halle (Saale) |
Set runner | Isabell Cißarz Berlin | Berlin |
Set runner | Jermain Graeuert Dreh Berlin | Dreh Berlin |
Screenwriter | Maria Schrader | |
Screenwriter | Jan Schomburg | |
Supervising sound editor | Kai Tebbel | |
Foley editor | Luise Hofmann | |
Special effects supervisor | Björn Friese für bffx, Schnee/Eiseffekte | für bffx, Schnee/Eiseffekte |
Special effects technician | Christian Wollberg | |
Dialect-, language coach | Jean-Baptiste Filleau | |