Compositing supervisor | Valentin Huber | |
Compositing supervisor | Andreas Daxer | |
Colorist | David Hughes | |
Digital intermediate assistant | Mareike Müller [1] | |
Director of photography | Jakob Fuhr Alexa Plus | Alexa Plus |
Scuba dop | Sebastian Thaler | |
Steadicam operator | Philipp Habenicht | |
1st assistant camera | Laszlo Vancsa | |
1st assistant camera | Anna Hawliczek | |
2nd assistant camera | Florian Kruegel | |
2nd assistant camera | Laura Ettel | |
2nd assistant camera | Tobias Aschermann | |
2nd assistant camera | Michael Mrkvicka | |
DIT digital imaging technician | Laura Ettel | |
Still photographer | Paula Tschira | |
Casting assistant | Chris Dohr | |
Costume designer | Eva Zar | |
Costume designer | Marie Stoiser | |
Director | Jannis Lenz | |
1st AD (local system) | Achmed Abdel-Salam | |
1st AD (local system) | Béla Baptiste | |
Script | Sophie Bellmann | |
Editor | Alexander Rauscher | |
Assistant editor | Dominic Kubisch | |
Gaffer | Andreas Widmer | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Lukas Schöffel | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Alexander Dirninger | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Frank Rottmann | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Patrick Wally | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Gabriel Krajanek | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Tobias Dorffner | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Carolina Steinbrecher | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Mathias Seebacher | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Sarah Utz | |
Producer | Stephan Podest | |
Production designer | Mona Linder | |
Production designer | Tanita Müller | |
Production coordinator | Adrian Bidron | |
Production coordinator | Paula Tschira | |
Assistant production manager | Richard Fischer | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Adrian Bidron | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Lukas Sedmik | |
Screenwriter | Jannis Lenz | |
Script consultant | Achmed Abdel-Salam | |
Subtitle translation | Helen Parkes | |
Production sound mixer | Gianluigi Fischer | |
Production sound mixer | Tong Zhang | |
Boom operator | Harald Stojan | |
Boom operator | Martin Lehr | |
Boom operator | Rafael Haider | |
Boom operator | Daniel Pazderka | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Alexander Koller | |
Sound designer | Gianluigi Fischer | |
Foley recordist | Philipp Kemptner | |
Foley artist | Nils Kirchhoff | |