Director | Franz Xaver Bogner |
---|---|
Production | Akzente Film & Fernsehproduktion GmbH |
Start of shooting | 20/05/2014 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 16/09/2014 |
Locations | München |
Filming regions | South Germany |
Episodes from/to | 25-32 |
---|
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Andreas Giebel | Xaver Bartl [SS] | |
Florian Karlheim | Felix Kandler [SS] | |
Monika Gruber | Moni Riemerschmidt [SS] | |
Christine Neubauer | Elfi Pollinger [SS] | |
Dorothee Hartinger | Irmi Bartl [SS] | |
Andreas Bichler | Luis [LE] | |
Meri Koivisto | Silja Mäkelä [LE] | |
Kathi Leitner | Anna Rottmüller [LE] | |
Aurel Manthei | Rote Jacke [LE] | |
Friederike Ott | Lara Kuhlmann [LE] | |
Klaus Stiglmeier | Witwer Lenz [LE] | |
Daron Yates | Ali [LE] | |
Mathias Harrebye Brandt | Lauri Mäkela [LE] | |
Markus Krojer | Yannik [LE] | |
Katharina Paul | Kathi [LE] | |
Stephan Szász | Herr Wandel [LE] | |
Andreas Tobias | Karl Fröhlich [LE] | |
Gloria Nefzger | Braut Angelika [LE] | |
Winfried Frey | Hans Kneidl [SSR] | |
Julia Koschitz | Sandra Holzapfel [SSR] | |
Christian Lerch | Zagreb [SSR] | |
Margret Völker | Messnerin Cornelia [SSR] | |
Sarah Camp | Lisa Heckmeier [SSR] | |
Michaela Heigenhauser | Uschi Zuckmayer [SSR] | |
Johann Schuler | Fred Müller [SSR] | |
Johannes Herrschmann | Karl Haun [SSR] | |
Jockel Tschiersch | Dago Schindler [SSR] | |
Luise Kinseher | Thekla Eichenseer [SSR] | |
Katarina Klaffs | Frau Heintze [SR] | |
Matthias Kostya | Taxifahrer [SR] | |
Hülya Duyar | Frau Gülem [SR] | |
Cornelia Saborowski | Service Hotel [SR] | |
Sebastian Winkler | Stachus-Karli [SR] | |
Eva Wittenzellner | Bedienung im Hotel am Markt [SR] | |
Eleonore Daniel | Bedienung [SR] | |
Ernst Hannawald | Herr Hutz jr. [SR] | |
Bettina Hauenschild | Stationsärztin [SR] | |
Minh-Hoang Dinh | Thai [SR] | |
Thomas M. Meinhardt | Prof. Herzog [SR] | |
Jonas Wittmann | Maxi Bartl [SR] | |
Barbara Bauer | Lilly Ismeier [SRE] | |
Corinna Binzer | Wirtin Cafe Wien [SRE] | |
Thomas Darchinger | Max Klink [SRE] | |
Stefanie Dischinger | Bürofrau Hall 2 [SRE] | |
Christian Erdmann | n.a. [SRE] | |
Conny Glogger | Marktfrau [SRE] | |
Walter Schuster | Ferdinand Hackl [SRE] | |
Isabella Surel | Silke Wunsch [SRE] | |
Helmfried von Lüttichau | Adrian Hülverstedt [SRE] | |
Maximilian Grüneisen | Dealer [SRE] | |
Marco Bretscher-Coschignano | Mirko (F: Von heut auf Morgen) [SRE] | |
Julia Eder | Verlobte Bruder Barbara [SRE] | |
Erika Fischer-Laughlin | Brautmutter (Folge: Bombenhochzeit) [SRE] | |
Thomas Wittmann [1] | Rote Kappe [SRE] | |
Oliver Bürgin | Verkäufer [BP] | |
Jonathan Fink | Pfandbondieb [BP] | |
Tobias Maehler | Herr Zabel [BP] | |
Florian Odendahl | Kornfeld [BP] | |
Regina Speiseder | DJane [BP] | |
Georgia Stahl | Ärztin [BP] | |
Tom von der Isar | Gast [BP] | |
Stefanie Achatz | Susi Kraft [BP] | |
Christo Klahr | n.a. [BP] | |
Silvia de Leonardis | Frau Kowalska [BP] | |
Heide Ackermann | Putzdame | |
Thomas Birnstiel | Phantombildzeichner Kurt |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Production accountant | Adolfo Cunarro-Mourino | |
Vfx set supervisor | Phillipp Sauermann Black Sail Pictures GmbH | Black Sail Pictures GmbH |
Colorist | Philipp Horsch | |
Director of photography | Simon Zeller ALEXA B-CAM | ALEXA B-CAM |
Director of photography | Theo Müller 8 Folgen | 8 Folgen |
Director of photography | Christian Knöpfle B-Cam | B-Cam |
Camera operator | Christian Knöpfle B-Cam | B-Cam |
Camera operator | Hendrik Jansen B-Kamera | B-Kamera |
Steadicam operator | Thomas Gottschalk + div. B-Kamera | + div. B-Kamera |
Steadicam operator | Erwin Lanzensberger | |
1st assistant camera | Hendrik Jansen A-Kamera 72 DT | A-Kamera 72 DT |
1st assistant camera | Julian 'Joules' Hagen [ALEXA] B-Cam div. DT | [ALEXA] B-Cam div. DT |
1st assistant camera | Felix Schwarz Arri Alexa Plus, div.B-Cam | Arri Alexa Plus, div.B-Cam |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Julius Aeneas Thamer | |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Maximilian Melerski 2 x Alexa + / 9 DT Vertretung | 2 x Alexa + / 9 DT Vertretung |
Costume designer | Theresia Wogh | |
Assistant costume designer | Line Weichmann | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Anja Strohmeier | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Anja Richter | |
Additional costumers | Nadine Lucé 4.- 8. August | 4.- 8. August |
Additional costumers | Annette Braun | |
Director | Franz Xaver Bogner | |
1st AD (local system) | Andie (Andrea) Kapeller | |
Assistant to director | Frank D. Müller Teilweise 1. Regieassistent | Teilweise 1. Regieassistent |
Script supervisor | Heike Manzke | |
Script continuity | Manuel Grabmann | |
Extras coordinator | Christian Arbinger | |
Trainee director's department | Fabian Goetz | |
Key grip | Reinhard Sprunck | |
Grip | Donato Iglesias | |
Camera car driver | Markus Reichelt Lowloader -Trailer | Lowloader -Trailer |
Gaffer | Thomas Krückl | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Andreas Wöller | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Mathias Kreuzer | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Christoph Krauth Zusatz | Zusatz |
Lighting assistant | Andreas Wenzel [1] 26.05. - 22.06. 14 | 26.05. - 22.06. 14 |
Lighting assistant | Thomas Gronenberg Lichthilfe 26.05. - 22.06. 14 | Lichthilfe 26.05. - 22.06. 14 |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Friederike Mirus | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Renate Bauer | |
Additional make up artist | Johanna Roth 9 Drehtage | 9 Drehtage |
Additional make up artist | Jelka Hesse 8 Drehtage | 8 Drehtage |
Additional make up artist | Sandra Lipps | |
Producer | Susanne Freyer | |
Producer | Miriam Düssel | |
Assistant to producer | Karoline Müller | |
Production designer | Andy Wirth Komplette Staffel | Komplette Staffel |
Production designer | Karsten Knitter Komplette Staffel | Komplette Staffel |
Prop master | Uwe Reinhart alle Folgen | alle Folgen |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Lilly-Farina Krauße | |
Standby props | Yvonne Mai Folgen 27-32 | Folgen 27-32 |
Standby props | Monika Grosswald | |
Stand by set builder | Wolfgang Burkhard Und Assistenz Innenrequisite | Und Assistenz Innenrequisite |
Prop hand | Lisa Wirth tageweise | tageweise |
Assistant to line producer | Andreas Messerschmidt | |
Production manager | Ismael Feichtl | |
Assistant production manager | Vera Scholz | |
Unit manager (local system) | Oliver Cohn | |
Location manager (local system) | Ruben Hanne | |
Location manager (local system) | Sibylle Follmer 01. - 18.09.14 | 01. - 18.09.14 |
Set manager/ floor manager | David C. Klein bis 31.8.14 | bis 31.8.14 |
Set manager/ floor manager | Paul Werner Ab 02.09. | Ab 02.09. |
Production driver | Tobias Joosten | |
Production driver | Stefan Jatzwauk | |
Set runner | Sophia Maier | |
Production sound mixer | Jan Piepenstock 3 Tage | 3 Tage |
Production sound mixer | Frank Hoyer | |
Boom operator | Robert Nabholz 72 Drehtage | 72 Drehtage |
Boom operator | Vladimir Polak | |
Sound designer | Henriette Hirschberger | |
Stunt coordinator | Mac Steinmeier Stunt´s und Stunt-Coordination | Stunt´s und Stunt-Coordination |
Stuntman/woman | Giacomo Strasser Stuntdouble | Stuntdouble |
Stuntman/woman | Moritz Fischer | |
Stunt driver | Daniel Frischknecht Kleindarsteller | Kleindarsteller |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Akzente Film & Fernsehproduktion GmbH |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Cameras and Utilities | FGV Schmidle GmbH | |
Cameras and Utilities | FGV Schmidle GmbH | |
Casting | Agentur PRODUCER'S FRIEND anteilig Komparsen | anteilig Komparsen |
Extras/Bit Player | Du Bist Film GmbH | |
Stunts | StuntMac GmbH (Mac Steinmeier) Stunt´s und Stuntkoordination | Stunt´s und Stuntkoordination |
Lighting and Utilities | Film - Licht | |
Finance/Law/Insurance | adag Payroll Services GmbH Komparsenabrechnung | Komparsenabrechnung |
Finance/Law/Insurance | Marsh GmbH | |
Production Services | Das Major Catering catering | catering |
Production Services | filmobil Aufenthaltsmobil | Aufenthaltsmobil |
Production Services | Filmservice Wallner | |
Production Services | Mirus Filmservice | |
Production Services | seculearn - security and service training & security consulting | |
Costumes | PATIN-A SHOP GmbH Kostümequipment | Kostümequipment |
Costumes | polizeiteam.de Polizeiuniformen | Polizeiuniformen |
Costumes | Wellenstein zeitgenössische Kostüme GmbH KB: Theresia Wogh | KB: Theresia Wogh |
Locations and Studios | Bavarian Scout Team | |
Props | Agentur zwetschke Print, Web, Screen | Print, Web, Screen |
Props | Almesberger Petra Grafik/Graphic Grafikdesign Ausstat | Grafikdesign Ausstat |
Props | FTA Film- und Theater-Ausstattung GmbH | |
Props | Herz Medical GmbH Med Ausstattung / FB | Med Ausstattung / FB |
Props | Sonnewald Requisiten | Requisiten |
Vehicles and aircrafts | Filmcops e.K. Polizeifahrzeuge, Uniformen, Requisiten | Polizeifahrzeuge, Uniformen, Requisiten |
Vehicles and aircrafts | Fritz Rössler Spielfahrzeuge | Spielfahrzeuge |
Film Processing/Transfers | BFS Black Forest Street Entertainment GmbH | |
Image (VFX) | Black Sail Pictures GmbH |
Type | Country | Station | Date / Time | Comment |
---|---|---|---|---|
First showing | Germany | ARD [de] | Monday, 13/02/2012 |