Production accountant | Uta Tscherne | |
Assistant production accountant | Beata Hawryluk | |
Director of photography | Anton Klima | |
Camera operator | Tobias Rupp | |
1st assistant camera | Ricarda Hibbeln B-Kamera | B-Kamera |
1st assistant camera | Thomas Doberitzsch 5 DT Vertretung, RED Epic | 5 DT Vertretung, RED Epic |
1st assistant camera | Michael Anlauff RED EPIC - Movi M10 | RED EPIC - Movi M10 |
2nd assistant camera | Robert Will | |
DIT digital imaging technician | Patrick Plischke 2x Epic HDR, Onset-Bemusterung | 2x Epic HDR, Onset-Bemusterung |
Still photographer | Bernd Spauke 4 DT | 4 DT |
Still photographer | Frank Dicks | |
Costume designer | Manuela Nierzwicki | |
Assistant costume designer | Svenja Schoenermark | |
Director | Friedemann Fromm | |
1st AD (local system) | Tom Sielski | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Susanne Sickert / Vorbereitung | / Vorbereitung |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Ann Sophie Heier | |
Script continuity | Nina Felicitas Schuchardt | |
Editor | Annemarie Bremer | |
Key grip | Thorsten Querner | |
Grip | Jens Reuscher | |
Gaffer | Emil Jevtic | |
Best boy electric | Jens Philip Erlach | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Micky Koch | |
Lighting technician / electrician | George Bozkurt Zusatz | Zusatz |
Lighting assistant | Johannes Reichau Zusatz | Zusatz |
Lighting assistant | Annegret Luitjens | |
Lighting assistant | Felix Brückner Zusätze | Zusätze |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Marcus Michael | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Nadia Homri | |
Fx makeup artist | Marcus Michael +Prosthetics Herstellung | +Prosthetics Herstellung |
Additional make up artist | Carina Grallert | |
Composer | Stefan Mertin | |
Producer | Michael Gebhart | |
Producer | Eva Laass | |
Production designer | Bertram Strauß | |
Assistant production designer | Anna Bucher | |
Prop master | Stefan Isfort | |
Standby props | Heike Küpper | |
Location scout | Markus Zimmer [1] | |
Graphic artist | Ulrike Veit | |
Property driver | Michael Kadow | |
Art department trainee | Simon Koncír | |
Line producer | Volker Hahn | |
Production manager | Andreas Kohn | |
Assistant production manager | Gabriele Granderath | |
Unit manager (local system) | Marc Prüll | |
Location manager (local system) | Thomas Padre Kürsten | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Jonas Bastian Kettling 4 Tage Vertretung | 4 Tage Vertretung |
Set manager/ floor manager | Torsten Schneider | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Aline Bücken | |
Production driver | Manfred Koch | |
Production driver | Thomas M. F. Menge | |
Screenwriter | Norbert Ehry | |
Production sound mixer | Christoph Schilling | |
Boom operator | Jonas Pauquet | |
Second boom operator | Nicolas Sturmberg | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Gerald Cronauer | |
Postproduction sound trainee | Martin Rieger | |
Caterer (assistance on set) | Tobias Rathjen the sauceman | the sauceman |