Motion graphics designer | Rick Baxstar Desktops // iPhone // DTP uvm. | Desktops // iPhone // DTP uvm. |
Director of photography | Martin Langer | |
Steadicam operator | Donat Schilling B-Camera + 2. Unit | B-Camera + 2. Unit |
1st assistant camera | Jonathan Ibeka ALEXA B-Cam | ALEXA B-Cam |
1st assistant camera | Christian Nils Dlusztus | |
2nd assistant camera | Andrea Ramirez Dreh auf Langeness | Dreh auf Langeness |
Casting director | Marion Haack | |
Costume designer | Sabine Böbbis | |
Assistant costume designer | Uta Schwarz | |
Assistant costume designer | Sabrina Kandler | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Anna-Katharina Eck | |
Additional costumers | Agnes Jähne | |
Additional costumers | Imke Hingst | |
Costume distressing | Constanze Schuster | |
Director | Hermine Huntgeburth | |
1st AD (local system) | Hellmut Fulss | |
Script supervisor | Kaija Helweg | |
Editor | Eva Schnare | |
Key grip | Luigi De Luca | |
Key grip | Halil 'Beco' Spahic | |
Drone pilot | Jan Evers Octocopter, RED Epic, MoVi M10 | Octocopter, RED Epic, MoVi M10 |
Gaffer | Andreas Kowol | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Christian Nauen | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Stefan Laws | |
Lighting assistant | Anne Beyer | |
Lighting assistant | Jochen Fischer 1T Zusatz | 1T Zusatz |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Dunja Pflugfelder | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Maike Heinlein | |
Makeup artist | Anke Brinckmann Komparsen | Komparsen |
Additional make up artist | Andrea Fricke | |
Producer | Ralf Günther | |
Producer | Annett Neukirchen | |
Production designer | Bettina Schmidt | |
Prop master | Wolfgang Mohrhenn | |
Standby props | Ulrich Wriedt Hallig Dreh | Hallig Dreh |
Location scout | Nadine Freitag Nds. | Nds. |
Stand by set builder | Christian Wollberg | |
Graphic artist | Peter Wolf [1] Zeitungen und Inserts | Zeitungen und Inserts |
Property driver | Falko Lewandowski | |
Line producer | Xanten Stratmann | |
Production manager | Eva-Maria Eiter | |
Assistant production manager | Anna Dikof | |
Unit manager (local system) | Stephan Engelmann | |
Location manager (local system) | Jörg Haas | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Michael von Wolfframsdorff | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Christopher Krenz In Hannover | In Hannover |
Assistant set/floor manager | Kamil Golik | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Nina Wolfert | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Katalin Genius (Praktikum in der Aufnahmeleitung) | (Praktikum in der Aufnahmeleitung) |
Production driver | Mirco Zurek-Wesenberg | |
Production driver | Jochen Fischer div. LKW-Umsetzungen | div. LKW-Umsetzungen |
Screenwriter | Chris Geletneky | |
Production sound mixer | Tomas Kanok | |
Boom operator | Klaus Hobby | |
Boom operator | Tobias Krause [1] 2 Wochen | 2 Wochen |
Stunt driver | Jürgen Klein | |
Commissioning editor | Sabine Holtgreve | |
Commissioning editor | Christian Granderath | |
Commissioning editor | Andreas Schreitmüller | |