Production accountant | Manfred Diedrichs | |
Post production supervisor | Ulrike Freyer | |
Colorist | Henning Sancken | |
Director of photography | Frank Lamm | |
Steadicam operator | Teja Hendrik Schwede | |
1st assistant camera | Teja Hendrik Schwede | |
2nd assistant camera | David Schaufert Focus [Steadicam] | Focus [Steadicam] |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Inga Jähngen | |
Video assist/playback operator | Cosmas Kösters | |
Still photographer | Christine Schroeder | |
Casting director | Anja Dihrberg-Siebler | |
Costume designer | Kristin Horstmann | |
Assistant costume designer | Silke Schäfer [1] | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Lydia Vetter | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Sarah Beckmann | |
Director | Christian Schwochow | |
1st AD (local system) | Sandra Krauß | |
Script supervisor | Lucia Mostowicz | |
Key grip | Hannes Tröger Key Grip | Key Grip |
Grip | Sebastian Klasse 1 Woche | 1 Woche |
Grip | Carsten Henkst | |
Additional electrician | Stefan Giesel | |
Lighting assistant | Jonas Neitzel | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Ragna Jornitz | |
Composer | Daniel Sus | |
Producer | Kerstin Ramcke | |
Producer | Johannes Pollmann | |
Production designer | Isolde Rüter | |
Assistant production designer | Benjamin Speiswinkel | |
Prop master | Henriette Dellemann | |
Standby props | Meike Pauly | |
Location scout | Manuel Stülten | |
Location scout | Philipp Pemöller Kiel, Schleswig-Holstein | Kiel, Schleswig-Holstein |
Set builder | Harry Bollhöfener Cine Bau | Cine Bau |
Set builder | Gerald Gustav Cine-Bau | Cine-Bau |
Prop maker | Schwerthelm Ziehfreund SFX Props | SFX Props |
Production manager | Patrick Brandt | |
Assistant production manager | Sonja Meyer Schleswig-Holstein | Schleswig-Holstein |
Unit manager (local system) | Christoph Heitmann Schleswig Holstein | Schleswig Holstein |
Location manager (local system) | Philipp Pemöller Kiel und S-H | Kiel und S-H |
Set manager/ floor manager | Muriel Amstalden | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Sven Clausnizer | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Jana Schütt | |
Production driver | Jens Jensen | |
Production driver | Daniel König | |
Production driver | Ilka Müller-Waack | |
Set runner | Alexander Kipke | |
Screenwriter | Rolf Basedow | |
Production sound mixer | Jörg Kidrowski | |
Boom operator | Matthias Jungblut | |
Sound designer | Gini Bialluch | |
Stunt coordinator | René Lay für Double Action | für Double Action |
Stunt coordinator | Rainer Werner | |
Stuntman/woman | Raffael Armbruster | |
Commissioning editor | Sabine Holtgreve | |