Post production coordinator | Nicole Schettler | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Thomas Gieraths | |
Dailies colorist | Florian Amrath | |
Director of photography | Michael Wiesweg | |
2nd unit dop | Martina Di Lorenzo | |
1st assistant camera | Julia Baumann [1] Zusatz B-Cam 5 Tage | Zusatz B-Cam 5 Tage |
1st assistant camera | Julian Taro Hitomi A-Cam | A-Cam |
1st assistant camera | Bastian Barenbrock | |
2nd assistant camera | Celine Lardon | |
2nd assistant camera | Martina Di Lorenzo | |
2nd assistant camera | Bine Jankowski | |
DIT digital imaging technician | Peter Chlistowski | |
Still photographer | Thomas Kost | |
Casting director | Gitta Uhlig | |
Costume designer | Lore Tesch | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Lee Jean-Ding | |
Additional costumers | Rachel Vogelheim | |
Costume design trainee | Alin Pilan | |
Director | Nicole Weegmann | |
1st AD (local system) | Claudia Horst | |
Script continuity | Monika Goose | |
Trainee director's department | Dominik Bucher | |
Editor | Claudia Wolscht | |
Online editor | Florian Amrath | |
Assistant editor | Florian Amrath | |
Key grip | Francisco Ochoa-Wagner | |
Grip | Benjamin Menne | |
Gaffer | Justus Hasenzahl Tavares | |
Best boy electric | Björn Schäfer | |
Lighting technician / electrician | David Heaven | |
Lighting assistant | Cornelius Köster Zusatz | Zusatz |
Lighting assistant | Tobias Kastleiner | |
Lighting assistant | Sebastian Drees Zusatz 3 DT | Zusatz 3 DT |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Simone Schlimm | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Thorsten Esser | |
Additional make up artist | Jennifer Porscheng | |
Composer | Sven Rossenbach | |
Composer | Florian Van Volxem | |
Producer | Sonja Goslicki | |
Production designer | Veronika Merlin | |
Assistant production designer | Robin Brendel | |
Prop master | Cathrin Henselmann | |
Standby props | Roman Halassy | |
Artist painter | Sebastian Karbowiak Graffiti painting / motif ,Old steel mill | Graffiti painting / motif ,Old steel mill |
Art department trainee | Alina Rotter | |
Production manager | Marion Sand | |
Assistant production manager | Maike Pecksen | |
Unit manager (local system) | Markus Hesseling | |
Location manager (local system) | Romy Wickramasinghe | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Matthias Rosenkranz | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Katharina Seiler | |
Screenwriter | Jürgen Werner | |
Production sound mixer | Michael Felber | |
Boom operator | Heiko Birkenstock | |
Supervising sound editor | Klaus Wassen-Floren | |
Stunt coordinator | Ernst Reimann | |
Stuntman/woman | Christian Hebenstreit | |
Commissioning editor | Frank Tönsmann | |