Vfx supervisor | Robert Mayer Motiondesign | Motiondesign |
Director of photography | Pius Neumaier | |
Director of photography | Julian Krubasik | |
1st assistant camera | Niklas Fischer | |
1st assistant camera | Lambert Strehlke | |
2nd assistant camera | Litee Pierthong | |
DIT digital imaging technician | Björn Mayer Onset Color EXD, Dailies | Onset Color EXD, Dailies |
Costume designer | Barbara Schwarz | |
Assistant costume designer | Marie-Luise Otto | |
Director | Erec Brehmer Folge 3,5,6,8 | Folge 3,5,6,8 |
Director | Katrin Arendt | |
1st AD (local system) | Fabian Prager | |
1st AD (local system) | Franziska Preuß Regie: Eric Brehmer | Regie: Eric Brehmer |
Script continuity | Bettina Loidl | |
Editor | Thomas Jochner Folge 2,3 und 7 | Folge 2,3 und 7 |
Editor | Clifford Palmer Folge 8 | Folge 8 |
Gaffer | Christoph Krauth | |
Gaffer | Sven Pfund 1 Tag Vertretung | 1 Tag Vertretung |
Best boy electric | Alexander Hackinger | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Lukas Wanderer 1 DT | 1 DT |
Lighting technician / electrician | Sven Pfund Vor- und Rückbau | Vor- und Rückbau |
Lighting technician / electrician | Oskar Krol | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Denise Tauchhammer | |
Assistant makeup artist | Laura Eichinger | |
Producer | Philip Grabow | |
Producer | Sebastian Bartetzko | |
Executive producer | Sebastian Bartetzko | |
Production designer | Jana Schützendübel | |
Standby props | Helena Schnabl | |
Production manager | Felix Hultsch | |
Production manager | Sebastian Bartetzko | |
Assistant production manager | Hannah Schreiner | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Daniela Ebeling Folge 3 | Folge 3 |
Set manager/ floor manager | Tobias Zarschizky | |
Production assistant | Daniela Ebeling Assistentin der Set-AL | Assistentin der Set-AL |
Assistant set/floor manager | Sabine Stindt 1 Drehtag | 1 Drehtag |
Production driver | Michael Holst ab 03.02 | ab 03.02 |
Production driver | Christian Karl Bauer | |
Set runner | Markus Ott | |
Screenwriter | Erec Brehmer | |
Screenwriter | Katrin Arendt | |
Production sound mixer | Frank Klement und O-Ton Schnitt | und O-Ton Schnitt |
Production sound mixer | Fabian Klebig Aushilfe 2 Tage | Aushilfe 2 Tage |
Boom operator | David Laszlo | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Lorenz Kainz | |