Production accountant | Christos Papaioannou extainia | extainia |
Vfx supervisor | Johannes Mewes | |
3d modeler | Felix Brosche | |
VFX production coordinator | Catrina Chelariu | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Alexander Marschner | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Markus Frank | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Max Marvin Kuper | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Martin Springer | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Kristin Feist | |
Title designer | Mareike Ottrand | |
Colorist | Tobias Wiedmer Lead Colorist / Cine Chromatix | Lead Colorist / Cine Chromatix |
Digital intermediate assistant | Peér Sandham Conforming | Conforming |
Director of photography | Dominik Berg | |
2nd unit dop | Sebastian Bäumler San Francisco | San Francisco |
Scuba dop | Sven Fink | |
Steadicam operator | Thomas Gottschalk Alexa | Alexa |
1st assistant camera | Thomas Tröger | |
1st assistant camera | Oliver Leutnecker B-CAM | B-CAM |
2nd assistant camera | Ina Herzberg | |
DIT digital imaging technician | Valentino Herth OnSet Grading & Muster | OnSet Grading & Muster |
DIT digital imaging technician | Henry Lais 2DT Vertretung | 2DT Vertretung |
Video assist/playback operator | Nicolai Mücke ab 2. Woche | ab 2. Woche |
Casting director | Marion Haack | |
Casting assistant | Svetlana Kanevski | |
Extras/bit player casting | Danielle Koch | |
Costume designer | Teresa Grosser | |
Assistant costume designer | Miriam van der Ham | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Kornelia Wawryszyn Garderobiere und Maßschneiderarbeiten | Garderobiere und Maßschneiderarbeiten |
Director | Jens Wischnewski | |
1st AD (local system) | Jan Filkorn | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Robin Christoph Knapp | |
Script supervisor | Conrad Schmidt | |
Editor | Falk Peplinski | |
Key grip | Simon Landen | |
Gaffer | Benjamin Hirlinger | |
Best boy electric | Martin Beck | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Maik Uhlig | |
Additional electrician | Thomas Duttke 1. Drehwoche | 1. Drehwoche |
Additional electrician | Sven Willwersch 4 Tage | 4 Tage |
Additional electrician | Marcel Unsner | |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Dana Bieler | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Irina Schwarz Maskenbildnerin | Maskenbildnerin |
Composer | Peter Gromer | |
Producer | Christoph Holthof | |
Producer | Daniel Reich | |
Producer | Anja Goll Creative Producer | Creative Producer |
Production designer | Jurek Kuttner | |
Assistant production designer | Julien Weizenhöfer | |
Prop master | Panja Gawlitzek | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Stefanie Walter | |
Standby props | Jutta Saas | |
Set dresser | Markus Rapp | |
Location scout | Johannes Eppinger Karlsruhe | Karlsruhe |
Location scout | Pamela Schmidt | |
Set builder | Frank Dangelico Karlsruhe | Karlsruhe |
Scenic painter | Johanna Wagner [2] | |
Scenic painter | Alessio Nalesini Karlsruhe | Karlsruhe |
Property driver | Stefan Petschk | |
Production manager | Konstantinos Kapsalos | |
Production coordinator | Agnes Lisa Wegner | |
Production coordinator | Letizia Lange | |
Location manager (local system) | Fabian Vetter | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Thomas Forat Setaufnahmeleiter | Setaufnahmeleiter |
Assistant set/floor manager | Jasmin Moser | |
Production driver | Sebastian Ebert | |
Production driver | Mike Schmalley | |
Set runner | Michael Samlenski Praktikum Set-AL | Praktikum Set-AL |
Screenwriter | Julia C. Kaiser | |
Screenwriter | Jens Wischnewski | |
Audio describer | Christian Simon [1] | |
Production sound mixer | Christoph Schilling | |
Boom operator | Steffen Müller | |
Boom operator | Oliver Kepler 5 Tage | 5 Tage |
Sound re-recording mixer | Clemens Grulich KINOFILM Dolby Digital 5.1 | KINOFILM Dolby Digital 5.1 |
Sound designer | Miles Kann | |
Adr recordist | Miles Kann | |
Dialogue editor | Miles Kann | |
Foley artist | Peter Deininger | |
Special effects supervisor | Stephan Vogt | |
Special effects technician | Klaus Ulrich [1] | |
Special effects technician | Martin Vukovic | |
Model maker | Holger Delfs miniatures | miniatures |
Model maker | Linda Blüml | |
Stunt coordinator | Alexander Mack | |
Stuntman/woman | Markus Pütterich Rolle Betrunkener | Rolle Betrunkener |
Stunt driver | Mike Möller | |