Production accountant | Torsten Schultz 13 Folgen | 13 Folgen |
Director of photography | Ulli Köhler Folgen 141-143 | Folgen 141-143 |
Director of photography | Marius von Felbert B Kamera / 13 Folgen / 65 DT | B Kamera / 13 Folgen / 65 DT |
Director of photography | Uwe Neumeister | |
1st assistant camera | Jonas Langmaack B-Cam | B-Cam |
1st assistant camera | Tim Sydow A- Kamera Folgen 135- 144 | A- Kamera Folgen 135- 144 |
1st assistant camera | Maximilian G. Engl Cam A | Cam A |
1st assistant camera | Thorsten Alt Cam B | Cam B |
2nd assistant camera | Jonas Hentschel 2 DT | 2 DT |
2nd assistant camera | Greta Isabella Conte | |
Still photographer | Romano Ruhnau | |
Costume designer | Beate Pohl | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Ina Rothmann sommerfolgen | sommerfolgen |
Costumer / wardrobe | Kai Fischer [1] | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Conny Frei | |
Director | Andrea Katzenberger | |
Director | Franziska Hörisch | |
Director | Klaus Wirbitzky | |
1st AD (local system) | Janco Christiansen Ganze Staffel | Ganze Staffel |
Script continuity | Sarah Schneidermann ganze Staffel, 13 Folgen | ganze Staffel, 13 Folgen |
Editor | Sönke Saalfeld 4 Folgen | 4 Folgen |
Editor | Johanna Dahl 9 episodes | 9 episodes |
Assistant editor | Anne Fröhlingsdorf Folgen 131-134 | Folgen 131-134 |
Key grip | Halil 'Beco' Spahic | |
Gaffer | Andreas Kowol | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Christian Nauen | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Oliver Pahl Div. Tage | Div. Tage |
Lighting assistant | Anne Beyer | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Lea Gerling Maske | Maske |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Jörg Dreydoppel | |
Additional make up artist | Ruth Ute Wagner Additional Hair + Mup Artist / Hamburg | Additional Hair + Mup Artist / Hamburg |
Production designer | Nils Tünnermann 13 Folgen | 13 Folgen |
Assistant production designer | Frederike Baumann | |
Prop master | Christian Büchsenschütz | |
Standby props | Ulrich Wriedt | |
Assistant stand by props | Celia Thiel | |
Set builder | Stephan Maass | |
Property driver | Jan Dallmeyer | |
Production manager | Eva-Maria Eiter | |
Assistant production manager | Anna Dikof | |
Unit manager (local system) | Stephan Engelmann 13 Folgen | 13 Folgen |
Location manager (local system) | Jörg Haas 13 Folgen + Scouting | 13 Folgen + Scouting |
Set manager/ floor manager | Michael von Wolfframsdorff 1. Block 2014 | 1. Block 2014 |
Set manager/ floor manager | Marc Nolden Sommer- und Herbstblock | Sommer- und Herbstblock |
Assistant set/floor manager | Nina Wolfert 1. Block + 2. Block | 1. Block + 2. Block |
Assistant set/floor manager | Jonas Dengler | |
Production driver | Christopher Krenz | |
Production driver | Mirco Zurek-Wesenberg | |
Production driver | Manuel Baader | |
Production sound mixer | Joern Martens | |
Production sound mixer | Matthias Wolf | |
Boom operator | Marco Krüger | |
Boom operator | Tobias Krause [1] | |
Child supervisor | Claudia Dreissigacker | |