Production accountant | Boris Dillen | |
Assistant production accountant | Daniela Waske inkl. payroll | inkl. payroll |
Colorist | Dirk Meier | |
Director of photography | Andreas Köhler | |
Remote camera operator | Wolf Schiebel MoVI-Operator | MoVI-Operator |
Gimbal system operator | Wolf Schiebel 24 DT | 24 DT |
1st assistant camera | Caspar Müllers A-Cam 2 DT | A-Cam 2 DT |
1st assistant camera | Maximilian Prinz | |
2nd assistant camera | Julian Mende | |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Leon Schumacher | |
Still photographer | Kai Schulz | |
Still photographer | Martin Valentin Menke | |
Casting director | Clemens Erbach | |
Casting assistant | Natalie Zoghbi | |
Extras/bit player casting | Tanja Schwichtenberg | |
Costume designer | Elisabeth Kraus | |
Assistant costume designer | Vera Volkstorf | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Anabel Olszowka | |
Director | Sebastian Ko | |
1st AD (local system) | Till Bosse | |
Script continuity | Barbara Krieger | |
Trainee director's department | Lea Degn | |
Editor | Nicole Kortlüke | |
Online editor | Felix Hüsken | |
Assistant editor | Fiona Brands | |
Camera car driver | Falk Wenzel Trailer für sfx-nrw.de | Trailer für sfx-nrw.de |
Gaffer | Emil Jevtic | |
Best boy electric | Stefan Hiegemann | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Martin Walocha | |
Lighting assistant | Johannes Reichau | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Kristina Krizsan | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Elke Hahn | |
Composer | Joachim Dürbeck | |
Composer | René Dohmen | |
Producer | Torsten Reglin | |
Producer | Roswitha Ester | |
Production designer | Cora Pratz | |
Assistant production designer | Anna Dehardt | |
Prop master | Andre Haskamp | |
Standby props | Mike Heubel | |
Set dresser | Giulia Severini | |
Location scout | Rüdiger Jordan | |
Property driver | Jörg Baier | |
Art department trainee | Hannah Bender | |
Production manager | Andreas Jupe | |
Assistant production manager | Linda Augstein | |
Unit manager (local system) | Franz Runge | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Torsten Schneider | |
Assistant unit manager | Vito Marchiano | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Walter Kimmerle | |
Production driver | Ingo Jansen | |
Production driver | Gregor Gbur | |
Screenwriter | Sebastian Ko | |
Screenwriter | Marcus Seibert | |
Production sound mixer | Constantin Bömers | |
Boom operator | Pierre Hernandez Trettin | |
Stunt coordinator | Bernd Pietsch | |
Stunt coordinator | Walter Kimmerle | |
Stuntman/woman | Christian Petersson | |
Commissioning editor | Birgit Kämper | |
Commissioning editor | Frank Tönsmann | |
Dialogue coach | Ernestine Kahn Vorbereitung M. Nebbou | Vorbereitung M. Nebbou |