Title designer | Christiane Goppert | |
Colorist | Nicholas Coleman Alexa, Ballhaus Kamera Preis | Alexa, Ballhaus Kamera Preis |
Director of photography | Julia Jalnasow | |
1st assistant camera | Peter Jäger | |
2nd assistant camera | Makito Kumazawa Datawrangler Alexa | Datawrangler Alexa |
2nd assistant camera | Adrian Huber Alexa | Alexa |
Still photographer | Maor Waisburd | |
Casting director | Anna Schoeppe | |
Casting director | Nina Haun | |
Costume designer | Silvana Ciafardini | |
Director | Maurice Hübner | |
1st AD (local system) | Jasmin Luu | |
Editor | Christoph Gripentrog | |
Key grip | Paul Pallapies | |
Gaffer | Johannes Reichau | |
Best boy electric | Paul Pallapies | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Esther Strehlow | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Adrian Langenbach | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Tilman Holzhauer | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Daniel Kilgus Zusatzbeleuchter | Zusatzbeleuchter |
Lighting technician / electrician | Jan Wittrowski | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Matthias Schleeh | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Tony Kopec | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Pedro Dannemann | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Jan David Gunther 3 Drehtage | 3 Drehtage |
Lighting technician / electrician | Marcel Unkauf | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Christian Scheunert | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Rebekka Kaufmann | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Martin Schreiber [1] | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Tony Schmoll | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Hanna Pfeiffer | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Miriam Waldenspuhl | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Ahmet Sarimehmet | |
Composer | Maik Oehme | |
Producer | Siri Nitschke | |
Production designer | Philipp Eggert | |
Picture car/vehilcle coordinator | Claudio Franke | |
Set builder | Kathrin Wiegand | |
Set builder | Denise Kalipciyan | |
Set builder | Jonathan Benedict Behr | |
Set builder | Janina Steiner | |
Set builder | Fiona Auer | |
Set builder | Pauline Reinhardt | |
Graphic artist | Jessica Bergs | |
Assistant production manager | Philipp Walz | |
Unit manager (local system) | Annika Rockstroh | |
Screenwriter | Kerstin Laudascher | |
Production sound mixer | Markus Limberger | |
Boom operator | Dominik Kostolnik | |
Boom operator | Frank Schubert [1] | |
Sound designer | Marvin Keil | |
Foley artist | Luis Schöffend | |
Commissioning editor | Claudia Gladziejewski BR | BR |
Commissioning editor | Sabine Brantus arte | arte |
Commissioning editor | Brigitte Dithard SWR | SWR |
Animal trainer | Petra Geier Rote Katze | Rote Katze |