Production accountant | Bernd Hein | |
Director of photography | Carl-Friedrich Koschnick | |
Director of photography | Jens Dittmar 2nd Unit Kamera | 2nd Unit Kamera |
1st assistant camera | Isabelle Arnold | |
2nd assistant camera | Izabella Benauer | |
Still photographer | Volker Roloff | |
Casting director | Simone Bär | |
Costume designer | Simone Simon | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Franka Eisenhardt Zusatzgarderobiere | Zusatzgarderobiere |
Costumer / wardrobe | Malaika Rönneckendorf | |
Additional costumers | Elisabeth Schümann | |
Director | Achim von Borries | |
1st AD (local system) | Christian Hoyer +Casting Komparsen & Edelkomparsen | +Casting Komparsen & Edelkomparsen |
Script continuity | Candy Maldonado Agustin | |
Editor | Antje Zynga | |
Key grip | Hans Hellner | |
Crane operator | Marian Streibel | |
Gaffer | Peter Fritscher | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Sven Trebus | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Martin Lieckfeld | |
Lighting assistant | Jonas Hörning Bühne-Lichtspringer | Bühne-Lichtspringer |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Simone Rademacher | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Andrea Gotowtschikow Addtl. mup/hair artist | Addtl. mup/hair artist |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Markus Scharping Maske Corinna Harfouch | Maske Corinna Harfouch |
Producer | Barbara Thielen | |
Production designer | Yesim Zolan | |
Construction manager | Matthias Hein Studiobau | Studiobau |
Prop master | Marcus Wellendorf | |
Standby props | Hanna Solms | |
Scenic painter | Susanna Schnibbe | |
Scenic painter | Leon Schulz | |
Property driver | Patrick Wiethoff | |
Art department trainee | Jule Bünsche | |
Line producer | Andreas Born | |
Assistant to line producer | Anca Mehlis | |
Production manager | Andreas Born | |
Assistant production manager | Ursula Küster | |
Unit manager (local system) | Olaf Schwarck + Motiv-AL | + Motiv-AL |
Set manager/ floor manager | Torsten Oppel | |
Production assistant | David Flemming (Ass. Set-AL) | (Ass. Set-AL) |
Screenwriter | Sascha Arango | |
Production sound mixer | Uve Haußig | |
Boom operator | Thomas Wallis | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Dominik Rätz | |
Supervising sound editor | Dominik Rätz | |
Stunt coordinator | Asuka Tovazzi Buff Connection Berlin | Buff Connection Berlin |
Stuntman/woman | Piet Paes | |
Stuntman/woman | Babette Schimanek double corinna harfauch | double corinna harfauch |
Commissioning editor | Anna S. Kopmann | |