Production controller | René Mihatsch | |
Production accountant | Piotr Odemski | |
Postproduction producer | Fabian Fuchs Inhouse Producer D-Facto Motion GmbH | Inhouse Producer D-Facto Motion GmbH |
Post production coordinator | Fabian Fuchs | |
Colorist | Tim Luecker | |
Colorist | Martin Erdmann | |
Director of photography | Uwe Schäfer | |
Camera operator | Christian Leppin B-Cam | B-Cam |
1st assistant camera | Christian Leppin | |
DIT digital imaging technician | Jurij Tschabanow RED Epic, 4k, HDR | RED Epic, 4k, HDR |
Still photographer | Britta Krehl | |
Casting director | Sabine Weimann | |
Assistant costume designer | Kerstin Feldmann | |
Director | Holger Haase | |
1st AD (local system) | Anne Braucks | |
Script supervisor | Melanie Fronicke | |
Trainee director's department | Claudia Tuyet Scheffel | |
Editor | Marco Baumhof Nom. Deutscher Comedypreis 2014 | Nom. Deutscher Comedypreis 2014 |
Key grip | Osée Bechstedt | |
Grip | Benjamin Rasch | |
Grip | Raul Common | |
Gaffer | Therese Andersson | |
Best boy electric | Sascha Görlich | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Arian Uting | |
Additional electrician | Flow Jean-Louis | |
Lighting assistant | Benedict Aufzug 1 Tag Zusatz | 1 Tag Zusatz |
Lighting assistant | Sebastian Beutler | |
Lighting assistant | Jonathan Kaiser Dayly | Dayly |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Romy Meier | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Dana Schumacher | |
Additional make up artist | Natalia Jaik | |
Additional make up artist | Barbara Rotheuler | |
Composer | Andy Groll | |
Production designer | Ralf Küfner | |
Art department assistant | Katrin Bellingen | |
Prop master | Tina Reichelt | |
Standby props | Olaf Kronenthal | |
Standby props | David Peichl | |
Assistant stand by props | David Peichl | |
Set builder | Attila Krüziu | |
Property driver | Hartmut Dengiz | |
Property driver | Patrick Wiethoff | |
Line producer | Falk Sanne | |
Production manager | Mona Lessnick | |
Assistant production manager | Maike Créteau | |
Unit manager (local system) | Jörg-Christian Engels Berlin, Brandenburg | Berlin, Brandenburg |
Location manager (local system) | Christian Keller | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Jasmin Riedel | |
Production assistant | Bia Leu 1. Assistenz der Set-AL | 1. Assistenz der Set-AL |
Assistant set/floor manager | Tim Ahrens | |
Production driver | Siegmar 'Siggi' Freiberg | |
Production driver | Gregor Badde | |
Set runner | Ruggero de Virgiliis | |
Screenwriter | Sarah Schnier | |
Production sound mixer | Dirk Homann | |
Boom operator | Gert Blumhagen | |
Sound designer | Eckhard Blach Sounddesigner, Dialog Editor | Sounddesigner, Dialog Editor |
Dialogue editor | Eckhard Blach | |
Foley artist | Peter Deininger | |
Stunt coordinator | Wolfgang Lindner +Stuntrolle Angler | +Stuntrolle Angler |
Stuntman/woman | Tim Haberland | |
Project manager | Nicole Thiemert Cine Mobil | Cine Mobil |