Director of photography | Tristan Hurlbrink-Eisenbraun | |
Camera operator | Sebastian Knoll Panasonic AGAF101 | Panasonic AGAF101 |
1st assistant camera | Carolin Biedermann | |
1st assistant camera | Christian Saure A-Cam Panasonic AG-AF 101 | A-Cam Panasonic AG-AF 101 |
1st assistant camera | Peter Assmann | |
2nd assistant camera | Vincent Pieper | |
Still photographer | Juliane Breiert | |
Costume designer | Elina Stave | |
Director | Sven Herms | |
Director | André Giehler | |
1st AD (local system) | Sven Richter | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Claudiu-Mark Draghici | |
Editor | Tristan Hurlbrink-Eisenbraun | |
Assistant editor | Peter Assmann | |
Key grip | Martin Schaumburg | |
Grip | Fritz Kröber | |
Gaffer | Raik Lingner | |
Best boy electric | Kevin Strauß | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Sandra Eiper | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Christopher Dankers | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Ben Krug | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Babette Börner | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Nicola Wüstefeld | |
Assistant makeup artist | Juliane Prüfert | |
Composer | Jan Jendrkowiak | |
Standby props | Annika Osterrieder | |
Production manager | Johanna Magdalena Schulz | |
Production manager | Tristan Hurlbrink-Eisenbraun | |
Unit manager (local system) | Felix Schröder [1] | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Moritz Melms | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Gerrit Magnus Beduhn | |
Production driver | Daryl Brady | |
Production driver | Lara Fisser | |
PA intern | Daria Witte | |
Set runner | Jessica Lilienthal | |
Set runner | Franziska Gärtner | |
Set runner | Carina Pöhls | |
Screenwriter | Julius Busch | |
Production sound mixer | Alexander Beer | |
Production sound mixer | Björn Lingner | |
Boom operator | Julian Rambow | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Tim Stephan & Sounddesign | & Sounddesign |
Stunt coordinator | Hans Joensson | |
Stuntman/woman | Dragisa Stefunovic | |
Stuntman/woman | Dennis Ivanov | |
Caterer (cook on set) | Jana Brockmann | |