Production accountant | Peter Jungfleisch | |
Production accountant | Ulrike Yacoub | |
Vfx supervisor | Juri Stanossek | |
Colorist | Nico Hauter | |
Director of photography | Matthias Schellenberg | |
Gimbal system operator | Karlo Barber | |
1st assistant camera | Henry Lais Nachdreh | Nachdreh |
1st assistant camera | Andreas Pölzl | |
2nd assistant camera | Henry Lais Red Dragon | Red Dragon |
Casting director | Anja Dihrberg-Siebler | |
Casting assistant | Bianca Kummrow | |
Extras/bit player casting | Danielle Koch Baden - Württemberg | Baden - Württemberg |
Costume designer | Bettina Helmi | |
Costume consultant | Olga Knack Neuanfertigung,Garderobiere | Neuanfertigung,Garderobiere |
Costumer / wardrobe | Nastassja Kingspergher | |
Costume interpreter | Martina Steiner Anfertigung / Haupt-Cast | Anfertigung / Haupt-Cast |
Additional costumers | Patricia Coklica Historisch | Historisch |
Director | Cordula Kablitz-Post | |
1st AD (local system) | Susanne Sickert | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Matthias Schuart | |
Script continuity | Franziska Zaiser | |
Script continuity | Doris Schneidtinger | |
Editor | Beatrice Babin | |
Assistant editor | Laia Prat | |
Gaffer | Jonathan Rinn | |
Best boy electric | Markus Vorauer | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Erwin Kofler | |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Hedi Mayr-Hassler | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Yvonne Joseph Maskenbildnerin | Maskenbildnerin |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Eva Maletz historisch 1870-1930 | historisch 1870-1930 |
Additional make up artist | Lisa Hilpert | |
Additional make up artist | Nadja Werthmann | |
Producer | Helge Sasse | |
Producer | Josef Reidinger | |
Producer | Cordula Kablitz-Post | |
Producer | Gabriele Kranzelbinder | |
Co-producer | Sissi Isabelle Hüetlin | |
Service producer | Philipp Moravetz | |
Production designer | Nikolai Ritter | |
Art director | Mike Schäfer | |
Construction manager | Thomas Gamper | |
Prop master | Tom Kratz | |
Standby props | Tino Lemke | |
Location scout | Nadine Freitag Nds. | Nds. |
Location scout | Tatjana Liebenow Berlin/Brandenburg | Berlin/Brandenburg |
Location scout | Daniel Defranceschi Südtirol | Südtirol |
Location scout | Paul Sebastian Moreau BaWü und Niedersachsen | BaWü und Niedersachsen |
Set builder | Barbara Gamper Wien | Wien |
Stand by set builder | Moritz Kosanke Innenrequisitenassistent | Innenrequisitenassistent |
Graphic artist | Katja Clos | |
Property driver | Bernhard Klinger | |
Line producer | Friedrich Gruner (A) nur Vorb 2014-15 | (A) nur Vorb 2014-15 |
Line producer | Robert Geisler Gesamt-Herst.-Ltg. 2013-2015 | Gesamt-Herst.-Ltg. 2013-2015 |
Assistant to line producer | Alina Klöden | |
Production manager | Christine Schwarzinger | |
Production manager | Katja Roesch | |
Production coordinator | Anna Flatzek | |
Assistant production manager | Laura Klippel | |
Assistant production manager | Adela Husic | |
Unit manager (local system) | Peter Merz | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Axel Bierstedt | |
Assistant unit manager | Jana Schütt / Motiv-AL | / Motiv-AL |
Assistant set/floor manager | Roberta Malizia | |
Production driver | Sven Clausnizer 2 DT Berlin | 2 DT Berlin |
Production driver | Christopher Krenz | |
Production driver | Mirco Zurek-Wesenberg Südtirol | Südtirol |
Set runner | Sandra Dettki | |
Set runner | Philina Davidsmeyer | |
Screenwriter | Susanne Hertel | |
Screenwriter | Cordula Kablitz-Post | |
Production sound mixer | Joe Knauer | |
Foley editor | Torsten Zumhof | |
Foley editor | Christian Heinemann | |
Audio description mixer | Tilo Ehmann | |
Special effects technician | Sebastian Bulst | |
Special effects technician | Sebastian Kahl | |
Special effects technician | Daniel Helbig | |
Commissioning editor | Anita Hugi | |
Commissioning editor | Ulrike Dotzer | |