Postproduction producer | Marie Krommes WeFadeToGrey GmbH | WeFadeToGrey GmbH |
Colorist | Fabiana Cardalda | |
Director of photography | Julia Baumann [1] Alexa | Alexa |
1st assistant camera | Tanja Pegatzki | |
2nd assistant camera | Benedikt Schneider Alexa | Alexa |
Casting director | Marc Schötteldreier | |
Costume designer | Tanja Gierich | |
Costume designer | Ulé Barcelos | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Stefanie Müller 1. Garderobiere | 1. Garderobiere |
Costumer / wardrobe | Simone Frost | |
Director | Christina Adler | |
1st AD (local system) | Barbara Skawran | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Bülent Yilmaz | |
Script continuity | Ulrich Sack-Bernstiel | |
Script continuity | Dorothea Bode Script Continuity 13.9.-23.9.13 | Script Continuity 13.9.-23.9.13 |
Trainee director's department | Robin Christoph Knapp | |
Editor | Dorothee Broeckelmann | |
Assistant editor | Jochen Siegele | |
Key grip | Daniel Krause ab 23.9.2013 | ab 23.9.2013 |
Grip | Daniel Schmid [1] | |
Gaffer | Roman Gutt | |
Best boy electric | Frank Pfeffer | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Nikolai Stiefvater | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Daniel Kilgus Zusatzbeleuchter ; 2 Drehtage | Zusatzbeleuchter ; 2 Drehtage |
Lighting assistant | Elisa Kamke | |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Hanna Riehm | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Monika Knauf Maskenbildnerin | Maskenbildnerin |
Additional make up artist | Carina Grallert 3. Oktober | 3. Oktober |
Composer | Martina Eisenreich | |
Producer | Stefan Sporbert | |
Producer | Rüdiger Heinze | |
Assistant to producer | Jenna Oetken | |
Production designer | Pierre Brayard | |
Set decorator | Daniel Herrmann | |
Standby props | René Riqui und Set Decorator | und Set Decorator |
Line producer | Monika Kintner | |
Production manager | Stephan Grobe | |
Production coordinator | Cornelius Gladewitz | |
Assistant production manager | Katrin Hoffmann [1] inkl. Komparserie | inkl. Komparserie |
Assistant production manager | Bärbel Strecker Vorbereitung, m. Kassenverantw. | Vorbereitung, m. Kassenverantw. |
Assistant production manager | Eike Christine Voss Reiseproduktion Ludwigsburg / nur Dreh | Reiseproduktion Ludwigsburg / nur Dreh |
Unit manager (local system) | Tarik Erpinar Regie Christina Schiewe ab DT 6 | Regie Christina Schiewe ab DT 6 |
Unit manager (local system) | Olivier Kluyskens Pre-Prod | Pre-Prod |
Location manager (local system) | Anna Flatzek | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Daniel Timm | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Johannes Lüschow | |
Production driver | Stefan Lüschow | |
Screenwriter | Christina Adler | |
Screenwriter | Petra Brix | |
Production sound mixer | Nic Nagel | |
Boom operator | Marcus Vetter | |
Sound re-recording mixer | David Rädler | |
Sound designer | Nami Strack | |
Adr mixer | Nami Strack | |