Production accountant | Yvonne Kowal | |
Vfx supervisor | Sebastian Natto | |
Colorist | Natalie Maximova | |
Director of photography | Jürgen Jürges | |
2nd unit dop | Gero Kutzner | |
Steadicam operator | Gero Kutzner | |
1st assistant camera | Marvin Schatz B-Kamera | B-Kamera |
1st assistant camera | Manuel Steer | |
2nd assistant camera | Marian Nitschke | |
Clapper/loader | Jonathan Cooper | |
DIT digital imaging technician | Michael 'Kirsche' Kirschenlohr 2 x EPIC RC 3:1, Muster&Monitoring B&W | 2 x EPIC RC 3:1, Muster&Monitoring B&W |
Video assist/playback operator | Laura K. Schmidt /2 x Epic | /2 x Epic |
Camera trainee | Jonathan Cooper | |
Camera trainee | Laura K. Schmidt /2 x Epic | /2 x Epic |
Casting director | Uwe Bünker | |
Extras/bit player casting | Danielle Koch | |
Costume designer | Isabella Casola | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Nadja Fuchs (Kostümassistentin und Garderobiere) | (Kostümassistentin und Garderobiere) |
Director | Mara Eibl-Eibesfeldt | |
1st AD (local system) | Moritz Schreiner | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Philipp Straetker | |
Script supervisor | Eva Lechner | |
Editor | Karl Riedl | |
Assistant editor | Michael 'Kirsche' Kirschenlohr | |
Key grip | Stefan Sollich | |
Grip | Thomas Trautsch | |
Camera car driver | Philipp Knopf Trailer, Rikscha | Trailer, Rikscha |
Gaffer | Roger Altmann | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Oskar Krol | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Peter Kozana | |
Additional electrician | Gerry Brosius | |
Additional electrician | André Polosek | |
Additional electrician | Milan Heinzmann | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Isabell Kintzel | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Fay Hatzius Chefmaske/Sfx Maske | Chefmaske/Sfx Maske |
Composer | Jörg Lemberg | |
Producer | Johanna Teichmann | |
Assistant to producer | Janina Walther | |
Production designer | Stephanie Schlienz | |
Assistant production designer | Nuria Narro | |
Prop master | Panja Gawlitzek | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Jacqueline Etzkorn | |
Standby props | Markus Rapp | |
Assistant stand by props | Felix Schwegler | |
Location scout | Birgit Hettich | |
Property driver | Christian Schattke | |
Line producer | Alecsander Faroga | |
Line producer | Marcus Boehnke | |
Production manager | Urte Amelie Fink | |
Assistant production manager | Kevin Anweiler | |
Unit manager (local system) | Jannis Stahnsdorf Leading | Leading |
Unit manager (local system) | Fabian Baier | |
Drivers captain | Remo Uicker | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Sophie Körner | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Christoph Cordes | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Thomas Hürtgen | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Christina Cortazzo | |
Production driver | Alexander Ginter | |
Screenwriter | Johanna Stuttmann | |
Production sound mixer | Alexander Theodossiadis | |
Boom operator | Tobias Neumann | |
Boom operator | Anne Finke | |
Foley recordist | Jean-Marie Gilles | |
Foley editor | Clemens Nürnberger | |
Special effects supervisor | Stephan Vogt | |
Stunt coordinator | Alexander Mack | |
Stunt driver | Marcus Boehnke | |
Stunt driver | Alexander Mack | |
Animal trainer | Petra Geier Käfer und Spinnen | Käfer und Spinnen |
Child supervisor | Jeanette Schlecht | |