Director | Ulli Baumann, Jorgo Papavassiliou |
---|---|
Written by | Marie-Helene Schwedler, Rodica Doehnert |
Production | Bavaria Fiction GmbH |
Start of shooting | 23/04/2013 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 30/07/2013 |
Locations | München, Augsburg |
Filming regions | South Germany |
Episodes from/to | 1-10 |
---|
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Elena Uhlig | Julie Berg [SS] | |
Heikko Deutschmann | Conrad Haas [SS] | |
Leonie Brill | Frizzie [SS] | |
Joshua van Dalsum | Oskar [SS] | |
Ulrike Arnold | Frau Schellert (Folge: Alte Freunde) [SS] | |
Daniel Aichinger | Arne Wagner [LE] | |
Thomas Arnold | Marcus Schierr [LE] | |
Philipp Baltus | Bernd Heider [LE] | |
Gudrun Gabriel | Marianne Fischer [LE] | |
Eva-Maria Grein von Friedl | Barbara Peters [LE] | |
Rebecca Immanuel | Rita Kiehlmann [LE] | |
Alissa Jung | Hanna Wagner [LE] | |
Arthur Klemt | Hans Seeger [LE] | |
Peter Sikorski | Matthias Wittig [LE] | |
Atef Vogel | Frank Hähnel [LE] | |
Jacob Weigert | Alexander Kaufmann [LE] | |
Julika Jenkins | Viktoria Brantson [LE] | |
Jeremias Meyer | Tyler [LE] | |
Annina Hellenthal | Karla [SSR] | |
Rita Russek | Maria [SSR] | |
Mirco Reseg | Robert [SSR] | |
Irina Kurbanova | Ella Karl [SSR] | |
Kathrin Ackermann | Theresa Specht [SSR] | |
Hans-Maria Darnov | Vater Gürtler [SR] | |
Wowo Habdank | Hausmeister Wichert [SR] | |
Max Herbrechter | Johannes Hornung [SR] | |
Philipp Moschitz | Barkeeper [SR] | |
Susanne von Medvey | Rosemarie Kordschlag [SR] | |
Sina Wilke | Krankenschwester Lena [SR] | |
Peter Bosch | Basketballer [SR] | |
Bernd Dechamps | Oberarzt Dr. Wegner (Folge 6) [SR] | |
Birte Hanusrichter | Martha Ansgäuer [SR] | |
Karl Friedrich | Alter Nachbar [SR] | |
Stephan Grossmann | Stefan Stöckel [SRE] | |
Melanie Mira | Krankenschwester [SRE] | |
Nicole Unger | Wibke Rabe [SRE] | |
Fabian Feder | Punk [SRE] | |
Roland von Kummant | . [SRE] | |
Olaf Andreas Krätke | Thomas Huber [SRE] | |
Patrick Finger | Installateur [BP] | |
Sacha Holzheimer | Mutter Sabine [BP] | |
Tom Kreß | Fotograf [BP] | |
Maximilian Allgeier | gutaussehender Gast [BP] | |
Sonja Beck | Josefine Bärwaldt [BP] | |
Björn Jochum | Junge [BP] | |
Nicole Titus | Polizistin [BP] |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Post production supervisor | Andreas Kohl | |
Post production coordinator | Daniela Kiermeier | |
VFX production coordinator | Phillipp Sauermann Black Sail Pictures | Black Sail Pictures |
Colorist | Marcel Tieste Pregrading | Pregrading |
Colorist | Harald Mauch | |
Director of photography | Peter Döttling | |
2nd unit dop | Jenny Bräuer | |
Camera operator | Birgit Bebe Dierken B-Cam | B-Cam |
Steadicam operator | Thomas Schiller | |
Steadicam operator | Fabian Rösler | |
1st assistant camera | Micha Kaiser 1 DT. Highspeed + RED Epic | 1 DT. Highspeed + RED Epic |
1st assistant camera | Julia Kronseder B-Kamera (Zusatz) | B-Kamera (Zusatz) |
1st assistant camera | Sascha El Gendi 3 DT, B-Cam | 3 DT, B-Cam |
1st assistant camera | Katharina Nobis | |
1st assistant camera | Bernhard Weise Arri Alexa Bcam, Alura 45-250mm | Arri Alexa Bcam, Alura 45-250mm |
1st assistant camera | Barbara Pflaum | |
1st assistant camera | Stefan J. Betz 4DT; B-Cam | 4DT; B-Cam |
2nd assistant camera | Micha Kaiser 2x Arri Alexa Plus, Zeiss UP | 2x Arri Alexa Plus, Zeiss UP |
2nd assistant camera | Fabian Miebach 2 x Alexa Plus Ersatz Focus B | 2 x Alexa Plus Ersatz Focus B |
2nd assistant camera | Johannes Müller Folge 6-8 | Folge 6-8 |
DIT digital imaging technician | Micha Kaiser Alexa Plus + Epic | Alexa Plus + Epic |
Video assist/playback operator | Alexander Bambach 22.4.2013 - 10.5.2013 | 22.4.2013 - 10.5.2013 |
Video assist/playback operator | Vincent Wild 03.06. - 17.06. | 03.06. - 17.06. |
Video assist/playback operator | Lena Orth 01.07. - 31.07. | 01.07. - 31.07. |
Still photographer | Elke Werner | |
Still photographer | Jacqueline Krause-Burberg Folge 1-5 | Folge 1-5 |
Casting director | Siegfried Wagner | |
Costume designer | Kristin Pektor | |
Assistant costume designer | Anisha Stöckinger Folge 1-5 | Folge 1-5 |
Costumer / wardrobe | Tanja Hauber | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Beatrice Alder | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Petra Münch | |
Additional costumers | Verena Graf | |
Director | Jorgo Papavassiliou | |
Director | Ulli Baumann | |
1st AD (local system) | Oliver Muth Folge 9 & 10 | Folge 9 & 10 |
1st AD (local system) | Daniela Kerscher | |
1st AD (local system) | Lars Parlaska | |
Script supervisor | Nina Kötter Folgen 1-5 und 9+10 | Folgen 1-5 und 9+10 |
Trainee director's department | Fabienne Pflüger | |
Editor | Manuela Kempf | |
Editor | Raimund Vienken Folgen 6-8 | Folgen 6-8 |
Assistant editor | Tanja Schott | |
Assistant editor | Tina Gosink | |
Assistant editor | Isabel Bakalski | |
Assistant editor | Anna Porth | |
Key grip | Emil Marcus Kaczur 6-8 | 6-8 |
Key grip | Ruthard Schulz-Ullrich | |
Key grip | Daniel Wander | |
Grip | Vincent Wild Folge 9-10 | Folge 9-10 |
Grip | Elisabeth Neugebauer 22.4.2013 - 10.5.2013 | 22.4.2013 - 10.5.2013 |
Grip | Lena Orth 09.05. - 30.05. | 09.05. - 30.05. |
Grip | Janine Petrig Folge 6-8 | Folge 6-8 |
Gaffer | Markus Thiermeyer | |
Gaffer | Kai Giegerich Folgen 6-8 Kamera:Vladimir Subotic | Folgen 6-8 Kamera:Vladimir Subotic |
Lighting technician / electrician | Hannes Schindler | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Metehan 'Taffa' Karakus | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Florian Kopske | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Markus Müller | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Andreas Wöller Zusatzbeleuchter | Zusatzbeleuchter |
Lighting assistant | Björn Beau | |
Lighting assistant | Raffael Firmbach 03.6-17.06 | 03.6-17.06 |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Angelika Schrott | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Ursel Frank | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Ida Arndt Folge 6-10 | Folge 6-10 |
Additional make up artist | Claudia Bittner ( 1 Tag) | ( 1 Tag) |
Additional make up artist | Dominique Renic | |
Producer | Anna Oeller | |
Production designer | Michaela Weniger Folge 1-5 | Folge 1-5 |
Production designer | Joachim Schäfer Folgen 6-10 | Folgen 6-10 |
Prop master | Susanne Meding folgen 1-10 | folgen 1-10 |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Rebecca Hanke Zusatz | Zusatz |
Standby props | Nele Schürmann Folge 9+10 | Folge 9+10 |
Standby props | Claudia Rehm Folge 1-5 | Folge 1-5 |
Standby props | Heinrich Walser Folgen 6 bis 8 | Folgen 6 bis 8 |
Assistant stand by props | Margrit Meyndt (Folge 9 und 10) | (Folge 9 und 10) |
Location scout | Hajue Wagner Folge 6-8 | Folge 6-8 |
Location scout | Wolfgang Rudolf Schön Folgen 6 - 8 | Folgen 6 - 8 |
Set builder | Georg Bülling | |
Graphic artist | Matthias Spring alle Folgen | alle Folgen |
Graphic artist | Ralf Fischer | |
Prop hand | Marcel Beranek Folge 6-8 | Folge 6-8 |
Prop hand | Viola Sirch Folge 6-8 | Folge 6-8 |
Property driver | Christian Haas [1] Folgen 1 - 10 | Folgen 1 - 10 |
Line producer | Sascha Ommert | |
Assistant to line producer | Daniela Kiermeier Postproduktionskoordination | Postproduktionskoordination |
Production manager | Claus Meding | |
Unit manager (local system) | Michael Zimmermann Folgen 9-10 | Folgen 9-10 |
Unit manager (local system) | Björn Grünler | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Philipp Ellinghaus Folgen 1-8 | Folgen 1-8 |
Assistant unit manager | Susanne Bille-Wastian | |
Assistant unit manager | Mathias Fischer | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Elliot Eckmann Folgen 1-10 | Folgen 1-10 |
Production driver | Stefan Jatzwauk Folge 9-10 | Folge 9-10 |
Production driver | Frederic Wagner Folge 1-8 | Folge 1-8 |
Screenwriter | Marie-Helene Schwedler | |
Screenwriter | Rodica Doehnert | |
Production sound mixer | Uli Frank 1-10 | 1-10 |
Boom operator | Boris Wolfrum Folgen 1-10 | Folgen 1-10 |
Boom operator | Simjon Spengler Vertretung | Vertretung |
Sound designer | Jonathan Pauli | |
Adr recordist | Benedikt Mühle ADR Folgen 6-8 | ADR Folgen 6-8 |
Commissioning editor | Johannes Frick-Königsmann | |
Commissioning editor | Beate Bramstedt |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Bavaria Fiction GmbH |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Cameras and Utilities | Fab(s)ifilms [de] Vermietung DIT Equipment | Vermietung DIT Equipment |
Casting | Agentur PRODUCER'S FRIEND Komparsen&Kleindarsteller | Komparsen&Kleindarsteller |
Extras/Bit Player | Real Life Casting Komparsen & Kleindar | Komparsen & Kleindar |
Finance/Law/Insurance | Mecon Media Concept Ltd. [de] Gagenabrechnung (Komparsen) | Gagenabrechnung (Komparsen) |
Finance/Law/Insurance | Sachverständigengemeinschaft Scherer Schadenabwicklung | Schadenabwicklung |
Production Services | DHS Filmservice GmbH Aufenthaltsmobil | Aufenthaltsmobil |
Production Services | film-mobile gmbh FilmMobile | FilmMobile |
Production Services | Set-Cleaner Dekorationsreinigung | Dekorationsreinigung |
Decoration | Georg Bülling - Artventure GmbH | |
Locations and Studios | Bavaria Studios GmbH | |
Props | FTA Film- und Theater-Ausstattung GmbH | |
Props | Herz Medical GmbH Med. Ausstattung | Med. Ausstattung |
Props | Sonnewald Requisiten | Requisiten |
Vehicles and aircrafts | Filmcops e.K. Polizeifahrzeuge, Uniformen, Requisiten | Polizeifahrzeuge, Uniformen, Requisiten |
Video/Computer Playback | Team-Endeffekt Einsp. PC / iPad | Einsp. PC / iPad |
Film Processing/Transfers | D-Facto Motion GmbH | |
Image (VFX) | Black Sail Pictures GmbH |
Type | Country | Station | Date / Time | Comment |
---|---|---|---|---|
First showing | Germany | ZDF [de] | Saturday, 11/01/2014 |