Digital compositor / compositing artist | Sven Esch | |
Colorist | Max Hüttermann | |
Director of photography | Claire Jahn Arri Alexa | Arri Alexa |
Steadicam operator | Alexander Pauckner Arri Alexa | Arri Alexa |
1st assistant camera | Arsenij Gusev | |
2nd assistant camera | Felix Schlösser | |
2nd assistant camera | Nico Kassler | |
Costume designer | Grete Kellermann | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Anja Ostrowski [1] | |
Director | Sylvia Borges | |
1st AD (local system) | Robin Uhlmann | |
Script continuity | Ireen Petersen | |
Editor | Moritz Poth | |
Editor | Robin Jünkersfeld (Trailerschnitt) | (Trailerschnitt) |
Assistant editor - sound | Tom Vermaaten | |
Key grip | Brendan Uffelmann car rigger | car rigger |
Gaffer | Konrad Zimmermann | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Tim Vallender | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Anniki Lee | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Mario Loibl | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Michael Rudolph | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Hans Fischer | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Diana Labusch | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Daniel Erpilev | |
Additional electrician | Jennifer Günther | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Katrin Paas | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Monika Michalik | |
Composer | Sebastian Haßler | |
Producer | Anna Maria Zündel | |
Service producer | Urte Amelie Fink | |
Production designer | Martin Schulte | |
Standby props | Yasmine Kalla | |
Production manager | Julian Mende | |
Assistant production manager | Marco Grönwoldt | |
Unit manager (local system) | Lukas Best | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Phil C. Engel | |
Set runner | Lucas Hein | |
Set runner | Nils Bühler | |
Screenwriter | Sylvia Borges | |
Production sound mixer | Moritz Minhöfer | |
Production sound mixer | Constantin Bömers | |
Boom operator | Nicolas Sturmberg | |
Boom operator | Pirmin Punke | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Ingo Baier | |
Sound designer | Lucas Seeberger | |
Foley artist | Konstantin Faust | |