Production accountant | Marike Heycke | |
Assistant production accountant | Christopher Müller [1] | |
Assistant production accountant | Svenja Glab | |
Post production supervisor | Robert Elschner | |
Colorist | Ruth Scheffler | |
Director of photography | Frank Hartmann | |
Aerial camera operator | Stephan Pöhler | |
1st assistant camera | Lars Kattelmann | |
2nd assistant camera | Valery Bauer | |
2nd assistant camera | Johann Lembach | |
Still photographer | Swetlana Maschinez | |
Still photographer | Martin Fischer [2] | |
Still photographer | Stefanie Schwenda | |
Still photographer | Tobias Gottwald | |
Still photographer | Anne Penther | |
Still photographer | Philipp Kudella | |
Costume designer | Corinna Rieger | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Johanna Radechovsky | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Laura Schmidt | |
Director | Steffen Werthmann | |
1st AD (local system) | Dorothea Doblies | |
Script continuity | Tim Draffehn | |
Script | Heike Edelmann | |
Script | Daniela Faber | |
Editor | Andreas M. Ratti | |
Editor | Robert Elschner | |
Key grip | Johann Lembach | |
Gaffer | Artur Kazuba | |
Gaffer | Paul Pallapies 6 Tage | 6 Tage |
Gaffer | Johannes-Christian Michel | |
Best boy electric | Nicolai Unrein | |
Best boy electric | Max Hopmann | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Mathias Kuntze | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Wilhelm Uthardt | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Alexander Aly | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Pasquale Seggedi | |
Additional electrician | Cornelia Timm | |
Additional electrician | Matthias Winter [1] | |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Louise Meier | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Stefanie Schwenda | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Ulrike Pokrzywnicki | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Giang-Linh Nguyen-Thi | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Patrizia Jochem | |
Composer | Mark Oliver Lehmann | |
Composer | Till Münzberger | |
Production designer | Laura Vorsatz | |
Art department assistant | Jennifer Riehl | |
Art department assistant | Friederike Stein | |
Art department assistant | Julia Peter | |
Art department assistant | Wilhelm Uthardt | |
Art department assistant | Luisa Schnicker de Piza | |
Art department assistant | Josephine Ludwig | |
Art department assistant | Anika Tessmer | |
Production manager | Kathrin Bernsau | |
Production manager | Marike Heycke | |
Assistant production manager | Maike Busch | |
Assistant production manager | Sarah Aschenbrenner | |
Unit manager (local system) | Malte Christoph | |
Location manager (local system) | Hanno Mertens | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Daniel Herzberg | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Sophie Körner | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Kathrin-Anne Auth | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Carolin Köhler | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Kilian Vosse | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Stefan May | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Lennart Zeiler | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Franzi Lindner | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Christian Peisker | |
Production driver | Viktor Böhm | |
Production driver | Raphael Tostlebe | |
Production driver | Tobias Gottwald | |
Screenwriter | Katharina Heinrich | |
Screenwriter | Laura Vorsatz | |
Production sound mixer | Thomas Kalweit | |
Production sound mixer | Benjamin Schieck | |
Production sound mixer | Marvin Best | |
Boom operator | Johannes Brand | |
Boom operator | Jörg Kernbach | |
Boom operator | Simon Fauser | |
Sound designer | Bastian Schwarzmüller | |
Caterer (assistance on set) | Theresa Winkler | |
Caterer (assistance on set) | Maike Eikelmann | |
Caterer (assistance on set) | Sarah-Maria Stark | |
Caterer (assistance on set) | Susanna Müller | |
Set medic | Malte Christoph | |
Marketing, public relations | Tobias Gottwald | |
Promotion coordinator | Rene Flachsenberger | |