Director | Erik Haffner, Joseph Orr |
---|---|
Production | Brainpool TV GmbH |
Start of shooting | 03/04/2013 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 31/07/2013 |
Filming regions | West Germany |
Episodes from/to | 59-67 |
---|
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Bastian Pastewka | Bastian Pastewka [SS] | |
Sonsee Neu | Annemarie 'Anne' Leyfert [SS] | |
Matthias Matschke | Hagen Pastewka [SS] | |
Bettina Lamprecht | Svenja Bruck [SS] | |
Peter Fricke | n.a. [L] | |
Mareike Hein | Jutta (Special: Weihnachtsgeschichte) [SR] | |
Michael Kessler | Michael Kessler [LE] | |
Dagmar Sachse | Frau Koczinski [LE] | |
Cristina do Rego | Kimberley-Jolante 'Kim' Pastewka [SSR] | |
Dietrich Hollinderbäumer | Volker Pastewka [SSR] | |
Sabine Vitua | Regine [SSR] | |
Nico Venjacob | Ulf [SSR] | |
Lisa Sommerfeldt | Esther [SSR] | |
Peter Eberst | Mann im Park [SR] | |
Eric Klotzsch | Fan Uli [SR] | |
Mathis Landwehr | Jaspar [SR] | |
Sybille J. Schedwill | Frau Schwertzke [SR] | |
Renee Weibel | Ute [SR] | |
Jan Kämmerer | Martin Kessler [SR] | |
Bejo Dohmen | Paketbote [SR] | |
Tina Amon Amonsen | Claudia [SRE] | |
Angelika Fornell | Standesbeamtin [SRE] | |
Caroline Grothgar | Frau Goldstein [SRE] | |
Marcus Jakovljevic | Obdachloser [SRE] | |
Antonia Lingemann | Kerstin [SRE] | |
Gen Seto | Kiyoshi Yakamoto [SRE] | |
Christian Stock | Kameramann Martin [SRE] | |
René Sydow | Bernd [SRE] | |
Werner Tritzschler | Fremdenführer (F: Die Fahrprüfung) [SRE] | |
Anuk Ens | Steffi [SRE] | |
Tanja Lanäus | n.a. [SRE] | |
Panagiota Dimareli | Christine [SRE] | |
Rolf Berg | Regisseur Peter [BP] | |
Daniel Alexander Kuschewski | Jens [BP] | |
Francesco Russo | Werner (Special Weihnachtsgeschichte) [BP] | |
Laura Sundermann | Gudrun [BP] | |
Dorothee Föllmer | Ute [BP] | |
Christian Maria Goebel | Jakob Claussen [BP] | |
Martin Horn | Filialleiter Dierkes [BP] | |
Raiko Küster | Herr Günther [BP] | |
Heidrun Reinhardt | Frau im Park [BP] | |
Mirco Monshausen | Polizist Werner | |
Jan Wagner | Herr Knittler |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Director of photography | Tom Holzhauser | |
Director of photography | Günter Handwerker 2. Block | 2. Block |
2nd unit dop | Bert Bartel 1. Block | 1. Block |
1st assistant camera | Tanja Pegatzki A-Cam Block 1 | A-Cam Block 1 |
1st assistant camera | Birgit Liermann RED 2.Block z.T. B-Cam Operator | RED 2.Block z.T. B-Cam Operator |
1st assistant camera | Johannes Mielsch B-Kamera 1.Block | B-Kamera 1.Block |
2nd assistant camera | Heike Groß 2. Block | 2. Block |
2nd assistant camera | Richard Neumann RED One; B-Fokus | RED One; B-Fokus |
2nd assistant camera | Celine Lardon Vertretung 21. und 22. DT | Vertretung 21. und 22. DT |
2nd assistant camera | Mark Fesser 2 DT Vordreh | 2 DT Vordreh |
Still photographer | Martin Rottenkolber zweiter | zweiter |
Still photographer | Frank Dicks | |
Assistant costume designer | Pia Herwede | |
Director | Joseph Orr 5 Folgen | 5 Folgen |
Director | Erik Haffner | |
1st AD (local system) | Robert Ziegler 5 Follgen | 5 Follgen |
1st AD (local system) | Deniz Meray 1.Block | 1.Block |
1st AD (local system) | Patrick Fohrmann Drehtag 35 + 36 | Drehtag 35 + 36 |
Script continuity | Henneke Holst | |
Editor | Mareile Marx-Scheer 5 Folgen | 5 Folgen |
Key grip | Florian Klein 1. Block | 1. Block |
Key grip | Peter Wald 2. Block | 2. Block |
Grip | Jonas Jakob Schäfer | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Lisa Meier Chefmaske | Chefmaske |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Vanessa Schneider 2. Maske | 2. Maske |
Fx makeup artist | Sarah Wirtz Herstellung Prostethics WRFX | Herstellung Prostethics WRFX |
Producer | Nina Sollich | |
Assistant-/ junior-producer | Fee Valentin | |
Production designer | Harald Seraphin | |
Assistant production designer | Johannes Krimm | |
Standby props | Michael Bruhn-Stenutz | |
Graphic artist | Michael Gronendahl Graphic Design & Animations | Graphic Design & Animations |
Line producer | Xanten Stratmann | |
Assistant production manager | Tatiana Tverdokhlebova | |
Unit manager (local system) | Holger Grashof | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Marcel Kommissin | |
Assistant location manager | Annemarie Klee Unterstützung f. 2 Wochen | Unterstützung f. 2 Wochen |
Assistant set/floor manager | Christopher Götze | |
Blocker | Ralf Selbach Einsatzleitung für Cinceblock | Einsatzleitung für Cinceblock |
Production driver | Stephan Menge | |
Production driver | Ralf Klemme | |
Production sound mixer | Saskia Seeger | |
Production sound mixer | Jascha Schulze Vertretung | Vertretung |
Boom operator | Nicolas Sturmberg Vertretung 1 DT | Vertretung 1 DT |
Boom operator | Jascha Schulze 1.Block | 1.Block |
Special effects supervisor | Niklas Voigt | |
Stunt coordinator | Roland Leyer | |
Commissioning editor | Josef Ballerstaller |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Brainpool TV GmbH |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Cameras and Utilities | Ludwig Kameraverleih GmbH Red MX/Alura/UP/HS | Red MX/Alura/UP/HS |
Grip | Stefan Visse-Hövels Fahraufnahmen Trailer | Trailer |
Finance/Law/Insurance | Mecon Media Concept Ltd. [de] Gagenabrechnung (Komparsen) | Gagenabrechnung (Komparsen) |
Production Services | Cena Catering Germany | |
Production Services | Cineblock Verkehrssicherung GmbH Absperrmaßnahmen | Absperrmaßnahmen |
Production Services | ISM International Security Management GmbH Setwachen | Setwachen |
Production Services | Step GmbH Absperrungen,Set-Equipment | Absperrungen,Set-Equipment |
Production Services | Woma-Service UG (haftungsbeschränkt) Motivreinigung | Motivreinigung |
Transportation, Travel and Accomodation | ISM Chauffeurservice LKW Umsetzungen | LKW Umsetzungen |
Costumes | JOLA-Rent Maske/Garderobe/ | Maske/Garderobe/ |
Costumes | PATIN-A SHOP GmbH Kostümequipment | Kostümequipment |
Makeup and Hair | White Rabbit FX MakeUp Effekte | MakeUp Effekte |
Props | GRAFIKWERK Computeranimationen | Computeranimationen |
Props | House of Props Design & Print | Design & Print |
Special Effects | CFX Spezialeffekte GmbH | |
Vehicles and aircrafts | Filmauto Markus Zimmermann und Vincent Luxen Saab Bastian und and | Saab Bastian und and |
Award winner | Year | Award | Category | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sonsee Neu | 2014 | Deutscher Schauspielerpreis (DSP) Beste Schauspielerin in einer komödiantischen Roll | Beste Schauspielerin in einer komödiantischen Roll | Nominated |