Production accountant | Ina Stahnsdorf-Novotny | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Alexander Marschner Cine Chromatix | Cine Chromatix |
Colorist | Tobias Wiedmer Cine Chromatix | Cine Chromatix |
Director of photography | Andreas Höfer | |
Director of photography | Lars Lenski | |
Camera operator | Lars Lenski | |
1st assistant camera | Bastian Bohner Sony F-55, B-Kamera | Sony F-55, B-Kamera |
1st assistant camera | Oliver Blind B Kamera | B Kamera |
1st assistant camera | Jörg Güntner | |
Clapper/loader | Jurij Tschabanow 2x F55 | 2x F55 |
Video assist/playback operator | Eva Gehnke Vertretung | Vertretung |
Video assist/playback operator | Paul Günther | |
Casting director | Uwe Bünker | |
Costume designer | Heike Schenck-Wuttke | |
Assistant costume designer | Nannette Schwarz | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Anke Kerstan KB: Heike Schenk-Wuttke | KB: Heike Schenk-Wuttke |
Director | Marc-Andreas Bochert | |
1st AD (local system) | Isabel Paul | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Nina Mayrhofer | |
Script supervisor | Dominique Arce | |
Editor | Antonia Fenn | |
Assistant editor | Antje Ulrich | |
Assistant editor | Daniela Grosch | |
Key grip | Johannes Disselhoff | |
Gaffer | Roger Altmann | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Markus Koch zusatz | zusatz |
Lighting technician / electrician | Dirk Hilbert | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Steffen Ritter | |
Additional electrician | Sebastian Beutler | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Doris Junker | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Franziska Knoll | |
Additional make up artist | Marika Knappe | |
Producer | Johanna Teichmann | |
Production designer | Juliane Friedrich | |
Production designer | Nancy Vogel | |
Assistant production designer | Judith Rosskoth | |
Prop master | Martin Schultz | |
Standby props | Torsten Kuhne | |
Location scout | Iris Czak | |
Location scout | Emilio Winschetti Wohnung Jörg | Wohnung Jörg |
Prop hand | Maximilian Gens | |
Property driver | John Kalus | |
Line producer | Alecsander Faroga | |
Production manager | Marcus Boehnke | |
Production coordinator | Wiebke Fromholz | |
Assistant production manager | Gesa Fräßdorf | |
Unit manager (local system) | Jutta Schiek | |
Transportation captain | Gerhard Hagemeier | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Roman Savary ab 2.Drehtag Berlin 2013 | ab 2.Drehtag Berlin 2013 |
Assistant set/floor manager | Christin Jahrmärker | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Philipp Eichhorn | |
Production driver | Florian Schossel | |
PA intern | Marcel Kröncke | |
Screenwriter | Hans-Ullrich Krause | |
Screenwriter | Marc-Andreas Bochert | |
Production sound mixer | Karl Laabs | |
Boom operator | Manuel Neie Ausbildung Tonprakti zum Boomop. | Ausbildung Tonprakti zum Boomop. |
Sound trainee | Jacopo Vannini | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Christian Riegel | |
Sound designer | Markus Glunz | |
Child supervisor | Jeanette Schlecht | |