Production accountant | Ina Stahnsdorf-Novotny | |
Accountant | Ilse Edl Hauptbuchhaltung | Hauptbuchhaltung |
Director of photography | Peter von Haller | |
Camera operator | Moritz Thomas | |
Steadicam operator | Armin Golisano Steadicam | Steadicam |
1st assistant camera | Moritz Thomas | |
1st assistant camera | Ramón Seeliger B Cam | B Cam |
2nd assistant camera | Ramón Seeliger | |
DIT digital imaging technician | Daniel Eberhard add. Fokus | add. Fokus |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Ramón Seeliger | |
Video assist/playback operator | Guilherme Grilo Britto Fernandes | |
Video assist/playback operator | Guilherme Fernandes | |
Still photographer | Hendrik Heiden | |
Costume designer | Katharina Ost | |
Assistant costume designer | Nadine Marcouillié | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Stefanie Katharina Müller | |
Director | Wolfgang Murnberger | |
1st AD (local system) | Hanuš Polak jr. | |
Script continuity | Patricia Leray | |
Editor | Anke Berthold | |
Key grip | Ruthard Schulz-Ullrich | |
Camera car driver | Markus Reichelt Lowloader - Trailer | Lowloader - Trailer |
Gaffer | Michael Beitz | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Martin Niklas | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Tobias Speidel Best Boy | Best Boy |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Nannie Gebhardt-Seele | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Stephanie von Haller | |
Additional make up artist | Dorothea Goldfuß | |
Producer | Uli Aselmann | |
Delegate producer | Anja Föringer | |
Production designer | Patrick Steve Müller | |
Assistant production designer | Julia Panholzer | |
Prop master | Tatjana Büchner | |
Standby props | Monika Grosswald | |
Set builder | Michael Däumler Baufirma | Baufirma |
Graphic artist | Peter Knoblich | |
Property driver | Christoph Gerzabek Transporte für Ausstattung | Transporte für Ausstattung |
Art department trainee | Niklas Lüst | |
Line producer | Andreas Ch. Tönnessen | |
Assistant to line producer | Heidi Wiedemann Bayerischer Rundfunk | Bayerischer Rundfunk |
Production manager | Dirk Engelhard | |
Assistant production manager | Claudia Laux | |
2nd assistant production manager | Ben Zerhau | |
Unit manager (local system) | Anja Gießing | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Oliver Cohn | |
Assistant unit manager | Marlen Prediger | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Lisa Koppe 2.Assistenz der Set-AL | 2.Assistenz der Set-AL |
Assistant set/floor manager | Ann-Katrin Schreyer 1. Assistenz | 1. Assistenz |
Production driver | Christoph Siegert | |
Screenwriter | Dominique Lorenz | |
Production sound mixer | Rainer Plabst | |
Boom operator | Arkadius Rilka | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Michael Stecher | |
Sound designer | Florian Neunhoeffer | |
Foley editor | Bastian Zeiselmair | |
Foley artist | Andreas Schneider | |
Special effects supervisor | Dirk Lange | |
Stunt coordinator | Mac Steinmeier Stuntkoordination | Stuntkoordination |
Fight choreographer | Erhard Brem StuntMac GmbH | StuntMac GmbH |