2d artist | Melanie Spintig | |
Director of photography | Markus Kloth Arri Alexa PLus | Arri Alexa PLus |
Steadicam operator | Stefan Sosna | |
1st assistant camera | Giovanni Zeitz Alexa Plus | Alexa Plus |
1st assistant camera | Christoph Schwantuschke | |
2nd assistant camera | Anna-Lena Ihlein 2 DT | 2 DT |
2nd assistant camera | Samuel von Mackensen | |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Julian Rabus | |
Still photographer | Jakob Adolphi | |
Costume designer | Maxi Munzert | |
Assistant costume designer | Anne Riedzewski | |
Director | Marcus Heep | |
1st AD (local system) | Magnus Schmitz | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Yvonne Schröder | |
Editor | Marc Böhlhoff Deutscher Kurzfimpreis Nom. 2013 | Deutscher Kurzfimpreis Nom. 2013 |
Gaffer | Oliver Heße | |
Best boy electric | Maik Uhlig | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Heinrich Harndt | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Zara Zandieh | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Malte Siepen | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Paul Korn | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Sarah Huzel | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Lina Sauerbier | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Anne Wenzel 2 DT | 2 DT |
Composer | Felix Raffel | |
Production designer | Katrin Fürst | |
Assistant production designer | Claudia Noack | |
Assistant production designer | Jenny Wolf [1] | |
Prop master | Jasmin Lepore | |
Prop master | Anne Kunzke + Set Dec | + Set Dec |
Production manager | Nikolaj Becker | |
Assistant production manager | Niklas Lee Speyer | |
Assistant production manager | Ines Korbacher | |
Unit manager (local system) | Dagmar Wendelmuth | |
Location manager (local system) | Philipp Eichhorn | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Johannes Steinert | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Tamara Erbe | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Maria Stähle | |
Screenwriter | Tobias Wilhelm [1] | |
Production sound mixer | Tobias Rüther | |
Boom operator | Simon Konrad-Vayner | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Johannes Leopold Köppl | |
Sound designer | Randolf Ehret | |
Sound editor | Johannes Leopold Köppl | |
Stunt coordinator | Alrik Kreemke | |