Production accountant | Ulrike Bojahr | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Thomas Gieraths | |
Colorist | Martin Becker | |
Director of photography | Marc Comes | |
Camera operator | Carina Neubohn | |
Steadicam operator | Martin Lippert | |
1st assistant camera | Claire Jahn C300 | C300 |
DIT digital imaging technician | Moritz Poth | |
Casting director | Regina Tiefenthaller | |
Costume designer | Ulrike Scharfschwerdt | |
Assistant costume designer | Birgit Halim | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Stefanie Samsel | |
Additional costumers | Romy Zagora | |
Tailor | Moni Wallberg | |
Costume design trainee | Serena Matlas | |
Director | Jan Schomburg | |
1st AD (local system) | Alexander Rutkowski | |
1st AD (local system) | Annette Kärcher | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Jana Schütt | |
Trainee director's department | Jana Schütt 2. Regieassistenz | 2. Regieassistenz |
Editor | Bernd Euscher | |
Assistant editor | Victor Rosario | |
Gaffer | Marco Martena | |
Best boy electric | Dominik Fischerkoesen | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Oliver Noell | |
Additional electrician | Annegret Luitjens | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Astrid Weber Chefmaskenbildnerin | Chefmaskenbildnerin |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Martina Ostländer Maskenbildnerin | Maskenbildnerin |
Additional make up artist | Hannah Göb | |
Additional make up artist | Hannah Fischleder | |
Producer | Claudia Steffen | |
Producer | Christoph Friedel | |
Production designer | Cora Pratz | |
Assistant production designer | Nora Martin | |
Prop master | Frauke Schmitz-Justen | |
Standby props | Annika Barth | |
Set dresser | Anuchai Wolfgang Dodo Lilienthal Haus Lena? | Haus Lena? |
Property driver | Jan Zinngrebe | |
Art department trainee | Julia Burg | |
Production manager | Katja Christochowitz | |
Postproduction manager | Kristina Soell Digital Lab | Digital Lab |
Production coordinator | Maria Haase | |
Unit manager (local system) | Tobias Knubel | |
Location manager (local system) | Simon Raphael Louwen | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Keke Pietzke | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Maria Ansel | |
Production driver | Torsten Paterok | |
Production driver | Ingo Jansen | |
Set runner | Vera Maier | |
Screenwriter | Jan Schomburg | |
Production sound mixer | William Edouard Franck | |
Boom operator | Oliver Held | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Stefan Korte [2] | |
Foley recordist | Christoph Oertel | |
Stunt coordinator | Jürgen Klein | |