Production accountant | Eva Trenka | |
Production accountant | Andrea Göpfert | |
Post production coordinator | Clarice de Castro Deutschlandteil | Deutschlandteil |
Director of photography | Martin Gschlacht | |
Steadicam operator | Benjamin Treplin Berlin - dailies | Berlin - dailies |
Steadicam operator | Robert Stopfer | |
1st assistant camera | Nino Volpe | |
2nd assistant camera | Lisa Ganser | |
DIT digital imaging technician | Rainer Fritz | |
Casting director | Lisa Oláh | |
Costume designer | Erika Navas | |
Assistant costume designer | Monika Wallner | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Veronika Harb | |
Director | Götz Spielmann | |
1st AD (local system) | Katharina Biró | |
Script supervisor | Sonja Zoe Simijonovic Deutschlandteil 8 DT | Deutschlandteil 8 DT |
Script continuity | Libertad Hackl | |
Editor | Karina Ressler | |
Assistant editor | Stefan Fauland | |
Key grip | Stephan Ludescher | |
Gaffer | Werner Stibitz | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Daniel Lasius Drehzeit in Berlin | Drehzeit in Berlin |
Lighting technician / electrician | Horst Bilek | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Wolfgang Schellnast | |
Additional electrician | Marco Quandt Berlin | Berlin |
Additional electrician | Fateh Tuncer Wien | Wien |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Susanne Neidhart | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Evgenia 'Jenny' Popova | |
Producer | Bruno Wagner | |
Producer | Martin Gschlacht | |
Producer | Götz Spielmann | |
Producer | Antonin Svoboda | |
Production designer | Susanne Hopf Berlin | Berlin |
Production designer | Katharina Wöppermann | |
Assistant production designer | Julia Libiseller | |
Assistant production designer | Solveigh Sprengel Berlin | Berlin |
Prop master | Tom Kratz | |
Prop master | Marita Götz Berlin | Berlin |
Standby props | Johann Wagner | |
Standby props | Torsten Kuhne nur Berlin | nur Berlin |
Location scout | Roland Gerhardt Berlin | Berlin |
Property driver | Thomas Kurz [1] | |
Production manager | Dorissa Berninger Berlin | Berlin |
Assistant production manager | Daniel Böhme | |
Unit manager (local system) | Ingo Schlösser Berlin | Berlin |
Set manager/ floor manager | Stefan Wolf Berlin | Berlin |
Set manager/ floor manager | Philipp Tröstner | |
Production secretary | Doris Leitner | |
Production assistant | Miriam Zacheiß | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Simon Trempnau Berlin | Berlin |
Production driver | Micha Beise | |
Production driver | René Bolte | |
Screenwriter | Götz Spielmann | |
Production sound mixer | Heinz K. Ebner | |
Production sound mixer | Uve Haußig Berlin | Berlin |
Boom operator | Stefan Rosensprung | |
Boom operator | Till Röllinghoff Berlin | Berlin |
Sound designer | Bernhard Bamberger | |
Foley artist | Max Bauer | |