Production accountant | Boris Dillen | |
Post production supervisor | Niko Remus | |
Director of photography | Armin Golisano D.O.P & Steadicam | D.O.P & Steadicam |
Camera operator | Ansgar Krajewski Alexa / Hawk 1.3x | Alexa / Hawk 1.3x |
1st assistant camera | Florian Dittel ALEXA Plus, A-Cam, Steadicam | ALEXA Plus, A-Cam, Steadicam |
1st assistant camera | Ami Rodrigues Alexa / Hawk Anamorph | Alexa / Hawk Anamorph |
2nd assistant camera | Dennis Heider | |
2nd assistant camera | Altan Özcan | |
2nd assistant camera | Max Rüngeler | |
2nd assistant camera | Maximilian Prinz 9 Drehtage | 9 Drehtage |
DIT digital imaging technician | Ronny Langer Alexa 4:4:4, HAWK 1.3x anamorphic | Alexa 4:4:4, HAWK 1.3x anamorphic |
Still photographer | Tom Trambow div. FVP / Postershootings | div. FVP / Postershootings |
Camera trainee | Julian Gillmann | |
Casting director | Emrah Ertem | |
Costume designer | Peri De Braganca | |
Assistant costume designer | Ariane Hahn | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Lee Jean-Ding | |
Draper / patternmaker | Moni Wallberg Sakko Peter Kraus | Sakko Peter Kraus |
Additional costumers | Nele Mona Müller | |
Costume design trainee | Birte Krieg | |
Director | Wolfgang Groos | |
1st AD (local system) | Katharina Lindenau | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Mirjam Wille | |
Script continuity | Annie Großmann | |
Extras coordinator | Sebastian Kayser Massenszene | Massenszene |
Extras coordinator | Dennis Eichhof | |
Editor | Jens Müller [1] | |
Assistant editor | Diana Bujevic Vertretung | Vertretung |
Assistant editor | Lucas Seeberger | |
2nd assistant editor | Jonas Thoma | |
Key grip | Ingo Hilden | |
Grip | Daniel Schöffend | |
Grip trainee | Paul Lino Schubert | |
Gaffer | Jochen Kratzheller | |
Best boy electric | Ivan Smolcic | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Winfried Kircher | |
Additional electrician | Patrick Kohlmeier Diverse Tage | Diverse Tage |
Additional electrician | Gunnar Jacobsen | |
Lighting assistant | Bernd Kremer | |
Lighting assistant | Cornelius Köster Zusatz 14 DT | Zusatz 14 DT |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Diana Koeberlin | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Kerstin Baar Maskenbildnerin | Maskenbildnerin |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Isabell Falkenberg 15 DT | 15 DT |
Prosthetics | Johanna Koch Herstellung Tattoos | Herstellung Tattoos |
Assistant makeup artist | Kristina Krizsan | |
Composer | Helmut Zerlett | |
Music supervisor | Dennis Grimm | |
Producer | Ingo Schuenemann | |
Producer | Sandro Lorino | |
Producer | Andreas Klein | |
Assistant to producer | Daniel Wegner | |
Production designer | Cordula Jedamski | |
Assistant production designer | Dirk Hollmann | |
Prop master | Sarah Samperi | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Eva Natterer Außenrequisitenassistenz | Außenrequisitenassistenz |
Standby props | Janine Groth Zusatz | Zusatz |
Standby props | Annika Barth | |
Set dresser | Anuchai Wolfgang Dodo Lilienthal Haus Herb König, Proberaum | Haus Herb König, Proberaum |
Location scout | Abi Roos | |
Location scout | Janine Groth diverse Motive | diverse Motive |
Set builder | Jörg Schmidt [1] | |
Set builder | Ralf Winterhalder 3 Wochen Vorbau | 3 Wochen Vorbau |
Scenic painter | Pierre Galic Graffiti-Banner, Stencils | Graffiti-Banner, Stencils |
Graphic artist | Michael Gronendahl Graphic Design & Animations | Graphic Design & Animations |
Property driver | Julian Felgitsch | |
Art department trainee | Solvejg Plank | |
Line producer | Marc Grewe | |
Assistant production manager | Lena Wiehle PL Marc Grewe | PL Marc Grewe |
Unit manager (local system) | Tina Bockeloh | |
Location manager (local system) | René Saldjughian Köln + Leverkusen | Köln + Leverkusen |
Set manager/ floor manager | Kai Siggelkow | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Jan Recht 15 Tage | 15 Tage |
Assistant set/floor manager | Lukas Helming 2. Assistent | 2. Assistent |
Assistant set/floor manager | Christoph Cordes 18 DT | 18 DT |
Production driver | Paul Alimonta | |
Production driver | Thomas M. F. Menge 10. Tage Vorbereitung | 10. Tage Vorbereitung |
Production driver | Ralf Klemme | |
Set runner | Angel Pinar | |
Set runner | Vera Maier | |
Screenwriter | David Ungureit | |
Screenwriter | Thomas Winkler | |
Screenwriter | Rainer Ewerrien | |
Dialog editor | Rainer Bender | |
Production sound mixer | Erik Seifert | |
Boom operator | Tycho Schottelius | |
Second boom operator | Dennis Kottke | |
Special effects supervisor | Daniela Helfers | |
Stuntman/woman | Marcel Stefanski | |