Production accountant | Thomas Wolff | |
Post production supervisor | Dietmar Morawe | |
Colorist | Henning Sancken | |
Director of photography | Stefan Ditner | |
Steadicam operator | Felix Storp | |
1st assistant camera | Florian Partikel | |
2nd assistant camera | Jonas Langmaack | |
DIT digital imaging technician | Dennis Helm Arri Alexa On-Set First Light | Arri Alexa On-Set First Light |
Still photographer | Georges Pauly | |
Casting director | Silke Fintelmann | |
Costume designer | Sabine Böbbis | |
Assistant costume designer | Uta Schwarz | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Petra Münch | |
Additional costumers | Didra Szugs | |
Costume design trainee | Elisabeth Soltkahn | |
Director | Matthias Steurer | |
1st AD (local system) | Sibylle Illner | |
Script continuity | Katharina Puttendörfer | |
Extras coordinator | Sophie Fritz-Jenik 2 DT | 2 DT |
Extras coordinator | Sven Bunge 1 DT über Extrafaces | 1 DT über Extrafaces |
Extras coordinator | Florian Schwombeck über Extra Faces | über Extra Faces |
Trainee director's department | Fanny Stapf | |
Editor | Dagmar Pohle | |
Key grip | Carsten Scharrmann | |
Grip | Claas Rieckhoff | |
Gaffer | Amnon Schmuckler | |
Best boy electric | Axel Renner | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Jan Umpfenbach 7 Drehtage Vertretung für Axel | 7 Drehtage Vertretung für Axel |
Lighting technician / electrician | Sandra Derwenskus | |
Additional electrician | Clemens von Tubeuf | |
Additional electrician | Stefan Cavallero | |
Lighting assistant | Micha Lewandowski | |
Lighting assistant | Lisa Maria Müller | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Markus Scharping Maske Katja Riemann | Maske Katja Riemann |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Simone Schlimm + SFX | + SFX |
Composer | Andreas Lonardoni | |
Composer | Michael Klaukien | |
Producer | Claudia Krebs | |
Production designer | Sabine Pawlik | |
Assistant production designer | Kristin Feddersen | |
Prop master | Sabine Dotzauer | |
Standby props | Sandra (Sunny) Gräber | |
Property assistant | Cornelia 'Coco' Hantke 4.9.-25.9.2012 | 4.9.-25.9.2012 |
Set builder | Harry Bollhöfener Cine Bau | Cine Bau |
Stand by set builder | Gerald Gustav Cine Bau | Cine Bau |
Draughtsman/set designer | Ane Esdohr Recherche+Vorbereitung Grafik | Recherche+Vorbereitung Grafik |
Graphic artist | Uwe Kanzleiter | |
Graphic artist | Sabine Zimmermann-Niebuhr Grafische Arbeiten | Grafische Arbeiten |
Property driver | Jacob Dallmeyer | |
Production manager | Ralph Homuth | |
Assistant production manager | Annelie Hamann Hamburg | Hamburg |
Unit manager (local system) | Jürgen Meyer | |
Location manager (local system) | Wladik Subow Hamburg | Hamburg |
Set manager/ floor manager | Skipper Norden Vertretung | Vertretung |
Set manager/ floor manager | Jens Bürger | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Tobias Karth | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Jonas Hentschel | |
Production driver | Jörg Haas | |
Production driver | Marc Jacobsen | |
Production driver | Claus Tyralla | |
Production driver | Manuel Baader | |
PA intern | Stanislav Stark | |
PA intern | Patrick Gläsel | |
Set runner | Jana Schütt | |
Screenwriter | Volker Krappen | |
Production sound mixer | Andreas Pitann | |
Boom operator | Jörg Pakusch | |
Puppets maker | Ulrich Ritter Vermietung von Babydummy | Vermietung von Babydummy |
Commissioning editor | Katja Kirchen | |