Production accountant | Janina Bukowski | |
Vfx supervisor | Bastian Hopfgarten | |
Colorist | Vera Jeske Younan | |
Colorist | Daniel Stübner Additional | Additional |
Director of photography | Martin Hanslmayr | |
Camera operator | Jide Akinleminu | |
Steadicam operator | Markus Kuballa Alexa | Alexa |
1st assistant camera | Jenny Käfer Alexa 1DT | Alexa 1DT |
1st assistant camera | Robin Perner | |
2nd assistant camera | Osman Yüksel Bayram DIT | DIT |
DIT digital imaging technician | Osman Yüksel Bayram | |
Still photographer | Emi Maria Bohacek | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Virginie Henzen | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Rachael Newport | |
Director | Till Kleinert | |
1st AD (local system) | Bastian Hopfgarten | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Ricarda Kniesz | |
Script continuity | Hannah Kretzschmar | |
Editor | Till Kleinert | |
Key grip | Markus Kuballa | |
Gaffer | Alexander Hassenkamp | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Daniel Fuchs | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Hagen Raeder | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Jakob Creutzburg | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Paul Maximilian Näther | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Sophie Ilg | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Jenny Marolf | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Sabine Gerlach | |
Fx makeup artist | Jenny Marolf | |
Fx makeup artist | Sophie Ilg | |
Composer | Conrad Oleak | |
Producer | Anna de Paoli | |
Producer | Linus de Paoli | |
Co-producer | Gerhard Hahn | |
Co-producer | Till Kleinert | |
Production designer | Sandra Fleischer | |
Production designer | Tomoko Okada | |
Assistant production designer | Paola Cordero Yannarella | |
Assistant production designer | Marianne Schwarzbach | |
Art director | Sandra Fleischer | |
Prop master | Tomoko Okada | |
Standby props | Sarah Leimbach | |
Production manager | Jolanka Höhn | |
Production coordinator | Johanna Dathe | |
Unit manager (local system) | Clemens Köstlin | |
Unit manager (local system) | Anika Weidner | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Patrick Rupprecht Märkisches Oberland | Märkisches Oberland |
Assistant unit manager | Urs Kind | |
Assistant unit manager | Nils Ramme | |
Production driver | Christiane Mandel | |
Production driver | Tom Jakobsen | |
Set runner | Ferenc Dominik Kohl | |
Set runner | Sophie Bellmann | |
Set runner | Charlott Franke | |
Screenwriter | Till Kleinert | |
Production sound mixer | Christian Schossig 3 DT Vertretung | 3 DT Vertretung |
Production sound mixer | Lukas Lücke | |
Production sound mixer | Magnus Pflüger | |
Production sound mixer | Robert Lanzke 1. Woche | 1. Woche |
Production sound mixer | Manuel Vogt | |
Boom operator | Lukas Lücke | |
Boom operator | Ulrich F. Stanke (1 DT) | (1 DT) |
Boom operator | Albert Warth 6 DT | 6 DT |
Assistant to sound re-recording mixer | Tomas Fernandez | |
Assistant to sound re-recording mixer | Matthias Kaatsch | |
Sound designer | Niklas Kammertöns | |
Sound designer | Matthias Kaatsch | |
Sound designer | Tomas Fernandez | |
Sound editor | Tobias Bilz | |
Adr recordist | Oliver Schmerwitz | |
Sound effects editor | Daniel Engel | |
Special effects supervisor | Felix von Seefranz | |
Special effects technician | Ahmad El-Ahmad | |
Pyrotechnist | Thomas Wegner | |
Stunt coordinator | Dawid Szatarski | |
Stuntman/woman | Hannes Pastor | |
Caterer (assistance on set) | Tom Korn | |