Production accountant | Rolf van de Sandt | |
Accountant | Sabine Wenath-Merki | |
Director of photography | Thomas Riedelsheimer | |
2nd unit dop | Stephan Vorbrugg | |
Steadicam operator | Martin Lippert | |
1st assistant camera | Annika Speidel | |
1st assistant camera | Jürgen Kemmer ab 20.09 | ab 20.09 |
1st assistant camera | Matthias 'Mattes' Boch Zusatz | Zusatz |
2nd assistant camera | Nora Kesselmeier | |
2nd assistant camera | Katharina Zarnowski ab 20.09 | ab 20.09 |
Still photographer | Georges Pauly | |
Casting director | An Dorthe Braker | |
Costume designer | Natascha Curtius-Berger | |
Assistant costume designer | Line Weichmann | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Olivia Alison Vossenkuhl | |
Director | Johannes Brunner | |
1st AD (local system) | Anke Köster | |
1st AD (local system) | Michael Twinem | |
Script continuity | Heiko Hahn | |
Editor | Horst Reiter | |
Assistant editor | Tatjana Anouchka Malnovic | |
Key grip | Martin Lippert | |
Gaffer | Martin Lippert | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Tobias Speidel | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Florian Dobner | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Inga Riedel 3 Tage Zusatz | 3 Tage Zusatz |
Lighting assistant | Jonathan van Hest | |
Lighting assistant | Namche Okon | |
Lighting assistant | Thomas Roßbach 3 Tage Zusatz | 3 Tage Zusatz |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Tatjana Gluska | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Gabriele Berg | |
Composer | Raimund Ritz | |
Composer | Rainer Kühn zus.mit Raimund Ritz | zus.mit Raimund Ritz |
Music editor | Christian Neff | |
Producer | Kirsten Hager | |
Assistant to producer | Amelie Küster | |
Producer trainee | Amelie Küster | |
Production designer | Christian Kettler | |
Standby props | Tom Herz | |
Stand by set builder | Andreas Eigenseer | |
Line producer | Renate Stoecker-Szaggarrs | |
Production manager | Dirk Engelhard | |
Assistant production manager | Andrea Wetzel | |
Unit manager (local system) | Gabriele Schönfeld | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Max Hillebrand | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Max Frauenknecht 2nd Unit | 2nd Unit |
Set runner | René Loos | |
Screenwriter | Johannes Brunner | |
Production sound mixer | Oliver Jergis Julia Dietze • Barbara Rudnik | Julia Dietze • Barbara Rudnik |
Production sound mixer | Max Meindl | |
Boom operator | Rainer Viltz | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Michael Hinreiner | |
Sound editor | Marcel Spisak Foley | Foley |
Adr recordist | Bernhard Vogl | |
Dialogue editor | Jörg Elsner | |
Stunt coordinator | Jörg Pohl | |