Production accountant | Daniela Schöne | |
Production accountant | Sandra Zentgraf | |
Post production coordinator | Philipp Weigold | |
2d animation director | Ina Findeisen | |
Colorist | Tobias Schaarschmidt Final Colour Grading | Final Colour Grading |
Director of photography | Jürgen Rehberg | |
1st assistant camera | Jens Mattner | |
2nd assistant camera | Falco Seliger | |
Camera trainee | Hannes Sternkiker | |
Costume designer | Andrea Schein | |
Assistant costume designer | Viktoria Deibele | |
Director | Ralf Pleger | |
1st AD (local system) | Hedwig Schmutte | |
Editor | Frank Tschöke | |
Assistant editor | Philipp Gromov | |
Key grip | Hagen Raeder | |
Gaffer | Martin Handrow | |
Best boy electric | Falk Oettel | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Thomas Thiele | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Thomas Böltken | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Christopher Becker | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Artjom Tommy Antipin | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Christin Läßig | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Ulrike Borrmann | |
Producer | Christian Beetz | |
Producer | Georg Tschurtschenthaler | |
Assistant-/ junior-producer | Eva Schellenbeck | |
Assistant-/ junior-producer | Susanne Radelhof | |
Producer trainee | Claire Roggan | |
Production designer | Marc-Oliver Lau | |
Art director | Marc-Oliver Lau | |
Art department assistant | Jeremias Urban | |
Art department assistant | Alexander Endrullat | |
Art department assistant | Martin Junghans | |
Stand by set builder | Florian Kleinert | |
Prop maker | Robert Wegener | |
Prop maker | Daniel Nowak | |
Graphic artist | Flavia Scuderi | |
Graphic artist | Dominique Kirsch | |
Set builder assistant | Manuel Urban | |
Set builder assistant | Stefan Telle | |
Set builder assistant | Leonard Junghans | |
Set builder assistant | Marko Hörschelmann | |
Line producer | Kathrin Isberner | |
Production manager | Nick Pastucha | |
Assistant production manager | Anique Roelfsema | |
Assistant production manager | Rina Ringl | |
Unit manager (local system) | Tom Kretschmar & Motiv AL | & Motiv AL |
Location manager (local system) | Tom Kretschmar | |
PA intern | Anna Blässer | |
Format development | Christian Beetz | |
Production sound mixer | Oliver Stahn | |
Boom operator | Falco Seliger | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Florian Beck | |
Assistant to sound re-recording mixer | Moritz Unger | |
Assistant to sound re-recording mixer | Florian Holzner | |
Sound designer | Frank Tschöke | |
Commissioning editor | Simone Reuter | |
Caterer (assistance on set) | Tom Luderer | |