Production accountant | Judith Machat | |
Post production supervisor | Marlene Beran | |
Post production supervisor | Günther Mitterhuber | |
Post production coordinator | Verena Sampl | |
Vfx supervisor | Günther Mitterhuber | |
Sound assistant | Gregor Manhardt | |
Director of photography | Hermann Dunzendorfer | |
2nd unit dop | Alexander Boboschewski | |
Steadicam operator | Oliver Brosenbauer | |
Steadicam operator | Alexander Boboschewski | |
1st assistant camera | Gerrit Armonies | |
1st assistant camera | Matthias Mitter | |
2nd assistant camera | Christoph Grasser | |
DIT digital imaging technician | Gerhard Riesenhuber ARRI Alexa (+ dailies creation/grading) | ARRI Alexa (+ dailies creation/grading) |
Casting director | Uwe Bünker | |
Costume designer | Babsi Langbein | |
Director | Marc-Andreas Bochert | |
1st AD (local system) | Henrike Wöbking | |
Script continuity | Alexandra Selikovsky | |
Storyboard artist | Agi Dawaachu | |
Editor | Antonia Fenn Geisendörfer Fernsehpreis 2013 | Geisendörfer Fernsehpreis 2013 |
Key grip | Alexander Preisch | |
Grip | Adrian Jager | |
Gaffer | Herbert Kohlhammer | |
Best boy electric | André Mayerhofer | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Wency Santana Diaz | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Bernhard Blecha [1] | |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Birger Laube | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Alisza Pfeifer Hauptmaske | Hauptmaske |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Anna Kießer | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Katharina Siebers | |
Fx makeup artist | Alisza Pfeifer | |
Fx makeup artist | Birger Laube | |
Additional make up artist | Christian Augustin | |
Makeup trainee | Svenja Reimer SFX, Perücken | SFX, Perücken |
Makeup trainee | Sybille Schaller SFX, Perückenanfertigung | SFX, Perückenanfertigung |
Composer | Daniel Freundlieb additional music | additional music |
Composer | Stefan Maria Schneider | |
Producer | Bernadette Schugg | |
Producer | Michael Cencig | |
Producer | Thomas Teubner | |
Assistant to producer | Cornelia Schacht | |
Assistant production designer | Juliane Gstättner | |
Prop master | Werner Otto | |
Standby props | Franka Bodner | |
Set builder | Rudi Hobsig | |
Line producer | Marcus Boehnke | |
Line producer | Alecsander Faroga | |
Production manager | Marcus Boehnke | |
Production coordinator | Jenny Wätzig | |
Assistant production manager | Sylvia Massnovits | |
Unit manager (local system) | Florian Michel | |
Drivers captain | Gerhard Hagemeier | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Doris Zechner | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Christine Klinger | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Roland Holzer | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Roland Holtz | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Florian Kroiss | |
Production driver | Zdenko Pintaric | |
PA intern | Christine Klinger | |
Screenwriter | Marcus Hertneck | |
Production sound mixer | Heinz K. Ebner | |
Boom operator | Gregor Manhardt | |
Sound designer | Martin Loecker | |
Adr recordist | Miles Kann | |
Foley editor | Manuel Eisl | |
Special effects supervisor | Tissi Brandhofer | |
Stunt coordinator | Monika Fiserova | |
Horse master | Monika Fiserova | |
Commissioning editor | Götz Brandt | |
Commissioning editor | Dr. Irene Wellershoff | |