Production accountant | Manfred Hanke in Hamburg | in Hamburg |
Post production supervisor | Christian Kaps | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Adalbert Kaminski | |
Colorist | Vera Mewing rushes und final grading | rushes und final grading |
VFX data wrangler | Philip Michalski | |
Director of photography | Matthias Bolliger | |
2nd unit dop | Maximilian Lips | |
1st assistant camera | Sebastian Keim 4DT 2te Kamera | 4DT 2te Kamera |
1st assistant camera | Frederik Tegethoff A-Cam | A-Cam |
2nd assistant camera | Paul Gredig | |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Philip Michalski | |
Still photographer | Christine Schroeder | |
Casting director | Deborah Congia | |
Costume designer | Christine Zahn | |
Assistant costume designer | Merry Datemasch | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Anna Klages | |
Director | Özgür Yildirim | |
1st AD (local system) | Barbara Skawran | |
Script continuity | Bente Zippel | |
Editor | Sebastian Thümler | |
Online editor | Stjepan Marina | |
Assistant editor | Adrian Tetzlaff | |
Assistant editor | Bine Pufal ab DT 09 | ab DT 09 |
Key grip | Michael Bauert | |
Grip | Benjamin Rasch | |
Grip | Sebastian Leinung Kranassistent 17 DT | Kranassistent 17 DT |
Crane operator | Lukasz Wyszkowski | |
Gaffer | Holger Schippmann | |
Best boy electric | Steffen Birker | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Miklos Endres | |
Additional electrician | Stefan Rentel 10 Drehtage | 10 Drehtage |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Lea Gerling Maske | Maske |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Fe Ferber | |
Producer | Uwe Kolbe | |
Producer | Björn Vosgerau | |
Assistant-/ junior-producer | Anja Padge | |
Production designer | Iris Trescher | |
Assistant production designer | Christina Harms | |
Set decorator | Thomas Rings [1] | |
Standby props | Philipp Gutt | |
Property assistant | Olga Gredig | |
Location scout | Nic Diedrich Brandorte | Brandorte |
Prop maker | Christian Petersen | |
Graphic artist | Thomas Möller [3] | |
Property driver | Markus Derneden | |
Production manager | Björn Eggert | |
Assistant production manager | Ulrike Lanz | |
Unit manager (local system) | Tarik Erpinar Regie Özgür Yildirim | Regie Özgür Yildirim |
Location manager (local system) | Manuel Stülten | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Muriel Amstalden | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Eric Overheu | |
Production driver | Jörg Pakusch | |
Production driver | Daniel Luoni | |
Set runner | David Andjic | |
Screenwriter | Markus Busch | |
Production sound mixer | Maarten van de Voort | |
Boom operator | Max Kober | |
Special effects supervisor | Norbert Skodock | |
Special effects technician | Rasmus Hirthe für Skodock SFX | für Skodock SFX |
Stunt coordinator | Thomas Bloem Stunt Unit | Stunt Unit |
Stuntman/woman | Dori Horvath Rolle M.Mintal 3DT | Rolle M.Mintal 3DT |
Stunt driver | Gerfried Reinitzhuber | |
Animal trainer | Hannah Breitenfeld Animalworks M. Heyse | Animalworks M. Heyse |