Production accountant | Janina Bukowski | |
Assistant production accountant | Jörg Huke | |
Post production supervisor | Philipp Weinrich CinePostproduction Geyer Berlin | CinePostproduction Geyer Berlin |
Post production assistant | Lina Nothwang | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Marcin Kummer | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Matthias Wäsch CinePostproduction | CinePostproduction |
Digital intermediate assistant | Clemens Kindermann Dailies, Finishing and Deliveries | Dailies, Finishing and Deliveries |
Director of photography | Andreas Doub | |
Steadicam operator | Dirk Eichler | |
1st assistant camera | Mario Loibl 2nd Unit | 2nd Unit |
1st assistant camera | Gregor Grieshaber 2nd Unit | 2nd Unit |
1st assistant camera | Alexander Sachariew | |
2nd assistant camera | Tim Rosenbohm ALEXA PLUS 36 DT 1st Unit/ Berlin, BW | ALEXA PLUS 36 DT 1st Unit/ Berlin, BW |
DIT digital imaging technician | Feyco Feenders HDS | HDS |
Camera trainee | Nils Tischer | |
Casting director | Karen Wendland | |
Costume designer | Sabine Greunig | |
Assistant costume designer | Karin Schulz | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Kati Lafin | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Birgit Holm | |
Additional costumers | Barbara Schramm | |
Director | Hannes Stöhr | |
1st AD (local system) | Tanja Däberitz | |
Script supervisor | Manfred Behrndt | |
Script continuity | Manfred Behrndt | |
Storyboard artist | Arturo Salvador | |
Trainee director's department | Sanja Beck | |
Editor | Simone Klier | |
Key grip | Holger Fey | |
Grip | Wanja Krieger | |
Gaffer | Stefan Bodenhaupt | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Maximilian Wallstein | |
Additional electrician | Matthias Allner 2 Tage | 2 Tage |
Additional electrician | Markus Große | |
Additional electrician | Clemens von Tubeuf | |
Lighting assistant | Norman Metz | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Nadine Scherer | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Christina Baier | |
Additional make up artist | Sandra Leutert Cast | Cast |
Composer | Florian Appl | |
Producer | Karsten Aurich | |
Producer | Annedore von Donop | |
Assistant to producer | Marlene Riewaldt | |
Production designer | Barbara Falkner Raumsektor GbR | Raumsektor GbR |
Assistant production designer | Diana Schumann | |
Set decorator | Katrin Gerheuser | |
Prop master | Julia König | |
Standby props | Gemma Stratton | |
Property assistant | Christian Meinherz | |
Assistant stand by props | Jennifer Murach | |
Line producer | Karsten Aurich & Produktionsleiter | & Produktionsleiter |
Production manager | Franziska Jahnke | |
Production coordinator | Anna Brückner | |
Unit manager (local system) | Franziska Jahnke + Produktionsleitung -mit Karsten Aurich | + Produktionsleitung -mit Karsten Aurich |
Location manager (local system) | Robin Maas Berlin | Berlin |
Set manager/ floor manager | Nicola Kelly Hütter Baden - Württemberg | Baden - Württemberg |
Production driver | Alexander Müller-Lenhartz | |
Production driver | Darin Damjanow | |
PA intern | Anna Xian Dialogue Coach, Cast PA | Dialogue Coach, Cast PA |
Screenwriter | Hannes Stöhr | |
Script reader | Vera Richter für Medienboard BB | für Medienboard BB |
Production sound mixer | Patrick Veigel | |
Boom operator | Hans Jörg Bramm | |
Sound trainee | Ulrike von Au | |
Sound editor | Immo Trümpelmann | |
Foley editor | Almut Schwacke | |
Stuntman/woman | Piet Paes | |
Commissioning editor | Jochen Kölsch (BR/Arte) | (BR/Arte) |
Commissioning editor | Claudia Grässel (ARD Degeto) | (ARD Degeto) |
Commissioning editor | Andreas Schreitmüller (Arte) | (Arte) |
Commissioning editor | Monika Lobkowicz (BR/Arte) | (BR/Arte) |
Commissioning editor | Hubert von Spreti (BR) | (BR) |