Start of shooting | 19/06/2012 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 20/12/2012 |
Filming regions | North Germany |
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Jens Münchow | Paul Dänning [SS] | |
Jan Fedder | Dirk Matthies [SS] | |
Saskia Fischer | Frau Küppers [SS] | |
Sven Fricke | Daniel Schirmer [SS] | |
Maria Ketikidou | Hariklia Möller [SS] | |
Dorothea Schenck | Anna Bergmann [SS] | |
Marc Zwinz | Krabbe [SS] | |
Mads Hjulmand | Mads Thomsen [SS] | |
Philipp Baltus | Finn Bornholm [LE] | |
Sascha Goepel | Lino Petrak [LE] | |
Moritz Klaus | Jakob Krüger [LE] | |
Markus Knüfken | Martin Wimmer [LE] | |
Mirko Lang | Markus Wichert [LE] | |
Alessija Lause | Anke Reimers [LE] | |
Claudia Mehnert | Anke Schneider [LE] | |
Laura Tonke | Maren Krüger [LE] | |
Oli Bigalke | Thor [LE] | |
Inga Birkenfeld | Claudia Holthoff [LE] | |
Annika Schrumpf | Samantha Reimers [LE] | |
Neil Malik Abdullah | Florim Tahini [LE] | |
Dennis Schäfer | Thomas Frank [LE] | |
Stephanie Stremler | Caroline Henriksen [LE] | |
Devid Striesow | Manfred Dressler [LE] | |
Matthi Faust | Sven Schümann [LE] | |
Hannes Stelzer | Kapitän [LE] | |
Susann Uplegger | Katja Dietrich [SSR] | |
Clara Epstein | Frauke Dänning [SSR] | |
Katinka Auberger | Martina Lau [SR] | |
Eva Bay | Isabelle Kleinert [SR] | |
Holger Daemgen | Werner Jensen [SR] | |
Holger Dexne | Henner Voß [SR] | |
Albrecht Ganskopf | Sören Lothar [SR] | |
Wolfgang Hartmann | Justizvollzugsbeamter [SR] | |
Lara-Maria Wichels | Kellnerin [SR] | |
David Bredin | Axel Richter [SR] | |
Jörg Rühl | Wolfgang Metzger, Zollbeamter [SR] | |
Samantha Viana | Sonja Kowalke [SR] | |
Ulrich Pleitgen | Johann Brodersen [SR] | |
Lennard Schulz | Jeremy Richter [SR] | |
Tale -Maja | Sylvia [SRE] | |
Claudia Fritzsche | Katrin Hechler [SRE] | |
Jonas Hien | Aale-Achim [SRE] | |
Marian Meder | Niclas Seidel [SRE] | |
Cynthia Micas | Leticia Santos [SRE] | |
Beate Prahl | Irene Neumann [SRE] | |
Michael Prelle | Dr. Lindberg [SRE] | |
Peter Sikorski | Arne Scholz [SRE] | |
Traudel Sperber | Hering-Hannah [SRE] | |
Piet Fuchs | Stefan Stichnot [SRE] | |
Dorothea Hagena | Anna Leineweber [SRE] | |
Till Huster | Klaus Schlüter [SRE] | |
Thomas Balou Martin | Martin Schmelzer [SRE] | |
Yung Ngo | Phuc Nguyen [SRE] | |
Max Beck | Ole Schneider [SRE] | |
Stefan Brentle | Holger Seitz [SRE] | |
Heiko Fischer | Peter Hünnecke [SRE] | |
Moritz Leu | Jörn Fischer [SRE] | |
Tristan Seith | Klaas Pöting [SRE] | |
Kristina Willmaser | Tänzerin [SRE] | |
Sarah Berger | Lara [SRE] | |
Karo Willer | Kim [SRE] | |
Christopher Dederichs | Tänzer [BP] | |
Andreas Eckel | Rainer Wermke [BP] | |
Stephan Möller-Titel | Manfred Hingsen [BP] | |
Carolin Spiess | Frau Peterstal [BP] | |
Arman Kaschmiri | Nijazi [BP] | |
Valerie Gorris | Studentin [BP] | |
Nick Köhler | Polizist [BP] | |
Michael Büchner | Gebrauchtwagenhändler [BP] | |
Lilian Gilén | Kellnerin [BP] | |
Fred Hilke | Barkeeper [BP] | |
Hilla Wali | Gang Mädchen [BP] | |
Birte Berg | Jette Soerensen [BP] |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Director of photography | Achim Hasse | |
Director of photography | Michael Tötter | |
Director of photography | Rodja Kükenthal Director of Photography | Director of Photography |
Director of photography | Georgij Pestov DoP | DoP |
2nd unit dop | Leon Hüppauff 1 DT | 1 DT |
2nd unit dop | Michael Ole Nielsen | |
2nd unit dop | Moritz Anton | |
1st assistant camera | Thorsten Alt 10 DT Vertretung + Zusatz | 10 DT Vertretung + Zusatz |
1st assistant camera | Robert Preschel Alexa Plus / Folgen: 5,6,13 & 14 | Alexa Plus / Folgen: 5,6,13 & 14 |
1st assistant camera | James Wright Alexa | Alexa |
2nd assistant camera | Leo Nord | |
2nd assistant camera | Jendrik Hillebrecht | |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Holger Pueschel Staffel 26, Jun-Dez.2012 | Staffel 26, Jun-Dez.2012 |
Casting director | Mai Seck | |
Extras/bit player casting | Lydia Bruna Folge 9 - | Folge 9 - |
Costume designer | Frank Seyfried | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Patricia Royo | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Kai Fischer [1] | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Kristina Russbach | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Janine Hell | |
Director | Torsten Wacker Folgen 9 & 10 | Folgen 9 & 10 |
Director | Marcus Weiler | |
Director | Philipp Osthus 2 Folgen | 2 Folgen |
Director | Max Zähle | |
Director | Philipp Ostenau | |
Director | Till Franzen Folgen 1-4 | Folgen 1-4 |
1st AD (local system) | Matthias Meyer-Hanno 2 Folgen | 2 Folgen |
1st AD (local system) | Ann Kathrin Eichel 4 Folgen | 4 Folgen |
1st AD (local system) | Claude Giffel | |
1st AD (local system) | Kaja Becker | |
1st AD (local system) | Johanna Zähle | |
Script continuity | Nina Martin | |
Script continuity | Christiane Franke | |
Editor | Tatjana Schöps 10 Folgen | 10 Folgen |
Editor | Ingo Ehrlich je 2 Folgen Regie:Max Zähle+Jan Rusicka | je 2 Folgen Regie:Max Zähle+Jan Rusicka |
Grip | Claas Rieckhoff | |
Grip | Carsten Henkst | |
Gaffer | Andreas Kowol | |
Gaffer | Stefan Herrmann [1] 2 Folgen | 2 Folgen |
Lighting technician / electrician | Reinhard Stern | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Andreas Kowol 2 Folgen | 2 Folgen |
Additional electrician | Christopher Sälzer | |
Lighting assistant | Leo Schwarz | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Heiko Wengler-Rust Folge 13 + 14 | Folge 13 + 14 |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Miriam Kluge 3. Maske | 3. Maske |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Jens Holstein Folgen 01 - 12 | Folgen 01 - 12 |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Conny Düker Maskenbildnerin | Maskenbildnerin |
Composer | Warner Poland Folge 11 | Folge 11 |
Production designer | Andreas Lupp Re-Design "Wache" / Folg. 9-16... | Re-Design "Wache" / Folg. 9-16... |
Prop master | Benjamin Speiswinkel bis Folge 9 | bis Folge 9 |
Prop master | Christian Büchsenschütz 4 Folgen | 4 Folgen |
Standby props | Philipp Gutt | |
Standby props | Jan Meybek | |
Graphic artist | Sabine Zimmermann-Niebuhr Graf. Arbeiten (tw.) | Graf. Arbeiten (tw.) |
Unit manager (local system) | Matthias Fritz Staffel XXVI | Staffel XXVI |
Location manager (local system) | Christian Prüß [1] + Scouting | + Scouting |
Set manager/ floor manager | Tim Kirschstein Staffel 26 (Folge 7 - 12, 15, 16), HH | Staffel 26 (Folge 7 - 12, 15, 16), HH |
Set manager/ floor manager | Eric Schwarz Folge 13 & 14 | Folge 13 & 14 |
Set manager/ floor manager | Lars Buscher Staffel XXVI, Folgen 1-6 | Staffel XXVI, Folgen 1-6 |
Assistant set/floor manager | Philipp Klüppel Staffel 26 | Staffel 26 |
Assistant set/floor manager | Sarah Jane Wrede Staffel XXVI; Folge 13 u.14 | Staffel XXVI; Folge 13 u.14 |
Production driver | Max Spott Folge 9-16 | Folge 9-16 |
Production driver | Marc Jacobsen | |
Production driver | Reiner Peters | |
Set runner | Patrick Gläsel | |
Production sound mixer | Andreas Kluge | |
Production sound mixer | Siegfried Sellentin 14 Folgen | 14 Folgen |
Boom operator | Axel Behrens | |
Boom operator | Detlef Fiebig 14 Folgen | 14 Folgen |
Stunt coordinator | Ronnie Paul | |
Stunt coordinator | René Lay für Double Action Hamburg | für Double Action Hamburg |
Stuntman/woman | Thomas Hacikoglu Stuntdouble - Maximilian Beck | Stuntdouble - Maximilian Beck |
Stuntman/woman | Jan Boehme für Double Action HH | für Double Action HH |
Stuntman/woman | Babette Schimanek double claudia holthoff | double claudia holthoff |
Stuntman/woman | Martin Winter Double Jan Fedder | Double Jan Fedder |
Stuntman/woman | Jürgen Klein Double Radtke | Double Radtke |
Stuntman/woman | René Lay für Double Action Hamburg | für Double Action Hamburg |
Stuntman/woman | Vanessa Wieduwilt Stuntdouble für Double Action | Stuntdouble für Double Action |
Stunt driver | Uwe Manßhardt | |
Stunt driver | Daniel Stockhorst | |
Loss adjuster | Michael Stricker Schadenabwicklung | Schadenabwicklung |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
LETTERBOX FILMPRODUKTION GmbH als Studio Hamburg FilmProduktion | als Studio Hamburg FilmProduktion |
Studio Hamburg FilmProduktion GmbH [de] |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Production Services | Mobilespace Produktionsfahrzeuge | Produktionsfahrzeuge |
Production Services | sani for set u.a. med. Stuntbetr. | u.a. med. Stuntbetr. |
Production Services | SM-Filmdienst Filmfahrzeuge Aufenthaltsbus m. WC | Aufenthaltsbus m. WC |
Public Relation/Publicity | Scharlau Werbetechnik GmbH Fabric Prints | Fabric Prints |
Transportation, Travel and Accomodation | CMS - Car Motion Service GmbH AP. U. Schlottau | AP. U. Schlottau |
Costumes | Theaterkunst GmbH Kostümausstattung KB: Frank Seyfried | KB: Frank Seyfried |
Decoration | augenfischer MEDIENDESIGN | Sabine Zimmermann-Niebuhr Grafische Arbeiten | Grafische Arbeiten |
Decoration | FTA Film- und Theater-Ausstattung GmbH | |
Decoration | K&S-Bau kompl. Umbau Wache | kompl. Umbau Wache |
Makeup and Hair | Die Maske Maskenmobil | Maskenmobil |
Props | AXIS MUNDI Filmwelten / Boris Kohn | |
Props | polizeiteam.de Polizeirequsiten | Polizeirequsiten |
Vehicles and aircrafts | SpielMobil Spielfahrzeuge | Spielfahrzeuge |
Type | Country | Station | Date / Time | Comment |
---|---|---|---|---|
First showing | Germany | ARD [de] | Tuesday, 16/12/1986 |