Production accountant | Jens Haesler | |
Production accountant | Matthias Schmidt [2] Vorbereitung | Vorbereitung |
Motion graphics designer | Rick Baxstar Anis // Webseiten | Anis // Webseiten |
Director of photography | Jens Harant | |
Camera operator | Moritz Virmond B-Kamera/24DT | B-Kamera/24DT |
1st assistant camera | Arite Szadkowski | |
1st assistant camera | Olaf Klein | |
2nd assistant camera | Jonas Schatz 2x Arri Alexa Plus | 2x Arri Alexa Plus |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Cornelius Blumentritt 2. Kameraassistenz | 2. Kameraassistenz |
Still photographer | Oliver Feist | |
Camera trainee | Florian Peters | |
Extras/bit player casting | Jan Filkorn | |
Costume designer | Sabine Greunig | |
Assistant costume designer | Sara Kittelmann | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Birgit Holm | |
Costume distressing | Jan Dieckmann KB : Sabine Greunig | KB : Sabine Greunig |
Director | Sylke Enders | |
1st AD (local system) | Ires Jung | |
Script continuity | Nina Felicitas Schuchardt 2 Kameras | 2 Kameras |
Editor | Katharina Schmidt | |
Editor | Dietmar Kraus | |
Key grip | Michael Engel | |
Gaffer | Moritz Virmond | |
Best boy electric | Philipp Schmitz | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Stefan Birnbaum Vertretung | Vertretung |
Lighting technician / electrician | Christian Schröter | |
Additional electrician | Jens Thurmann | |
Additional electrician | Sebastian Behrens Zusatz und Vertretung | Zusatz und Vertretung |
Lighting assistant | Paul Wuttke | |
Lighting assistant | Georg Nikolaus | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Kathleen Asmuss Maskenbildnerin | Maskenbildnerin |
Producer | Maria Köpf | |
Production designer | Martina Brünner | |
Standby props | Stefan Pepe Baumgärtner | |
Property assistant | Jens Hollinderbäumer | |
Set builder | Ralf Jagnow | |
Graphic artist | Peter Wolf [1] | |
Property driver | Mirko Reichwald | |
Production manager | Natalie Clausen | |
Assistant production manager | Larissa Aston | |
Unit manager (local system) | Franziska Strutz-Zander | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Tina-Yvonne Müller | |
Production assistant | Paul Effertz / Assistent 1. AL | / Assistent 1. AL |
Assistant set/floor manager | Nils Herres | |
Production driver | Uwe Glaser | |
Set runner | Ludwig Machnicki | |
Screenwriter | Sylke Enders | |
Boom operator | Thomas Wallis | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Luigi Rensinghoff Auch auf Festivals | Auch auf Festivals |
Sound designer | Luigi Rensinghoff | |
Assistant sound designer | Martin Pohl | |
Foley artist | Peter Deininger | |
Commissioning editor | Dr. Götz Vogt | |