Production accountant | Ilse Edl | |
VFX production coordinator | Phillipp Sauermann Black Sail Pictures GmbH | Black Sail Pictures GmbH |
Director of photography | Philipp Haberlandt | |
2nd unit dop | Markus Eckert | |
Camera operator | Andreas Emrich | Canon Eos5DMkII (2nd-B-Cam) | | Canon Eos5DMkII (2nd-B-Cam) |
Camera operator | Markus Schindler Canon 5DII | Canon 5DII |
1st assistant camera | Markus Schindler 2nd Unit (Markus Eckert) | 2nd Unit (Markus Eckert) |
1st assistant camera | Christian Temme | |
2nd assistant camera | Markus Schindler Alexa | Alexa |
2nd assistant camera | Andreas Emrich | ArriAlexaHS / ArriAlexaPlus / Eos 5d | | ArriAlexaHS / ArriAlexaPlus / Eos 5d |
Video assist/playback operator | Christopher Kaufmann | |
Still photographer | Jacqueline Krause-Burberg | |
Casting director | Nina Haun | |
Casting assistant | Alrun Seifert | |
Costume designer | Katharina Ost | |
Assistant costume designer | Nadine Marcouillié | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Mitra Saffari Main Cast | Main Cast |
Additional costumers | Stefanie Katharina Müller | |
Director | Henk Handloegten | |
1st AD (local system) | Ulrike Schürhoff | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Kati Sohler | |
Script continuity | Heiko Hahn | |
Editor | Vera van Appeldorn | |
Key grip | Florian Speer | |
Gaffer | Josef Wollinger | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Nikolaus Pirchtner | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Bernadette Weinzierl | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Reiner Kienemann | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Georg Korpás | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Scharka Cechova | |
Additional make up artist | Kathrin Bornmüller | |
Additional make up artist | Veronika Tober | |
Composer | Bertram Denzel Hiphoptrack+Erci E.,Song+Neal Wach | Hiphoptrack+Erci E.,Song+Neal Wach |
Producer | Sophia Aldenhoven | |
Production designer | Börries Hahn-Hoffmann | |
Assistant production designer | Fabienne Niedlich | |
Construction manager | Kai Finnigan | |
Prop master | Hermann Größ | |
Standby props | Jutta Saas | |
Set builder | Armin Neuenhaus | |
Line producer | Andreas Ch. Tönnessen | |
Assistant to line producer | Heidi Wiedemann Bayerischer Rundfunk | Bayerischer Rundfunk |
Production manager | Armin Mahr | |
Assistant production manager | Helga Kles Murnau und Umgebung | Murnau und Umgebung |
2nd assistant production manager | Ben Zerhau | |
Unit manager (local system) | Patrick Wosien | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Max Hillebrand | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Paul Prenissl | |
Production driver | Josef Reisner | |
Screenwriter | Matthias Pacht | |
Screenwriter | Alexander Buresch | |
Production sound mixer | Frank Hoyer | |
Boom operator | Vladimir Polak | |
Sound designer | Henriette Hirschberger Foleyschnitt | Foleyschnitt |
Special effects supervisor | Dirk Lange | |
Commissioning editor | Cornelia Ackers | |
Marketing, public relations | Marie Haas | |