Start of shooting | 02/01/2012 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 28/12/2012 |
Filming regions | West Germany |
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Daniela Bette | Angelina Buchstab [SS] | |
Tanja Frehse | Maria Stadler [SS] | |
Bill Mockridge | Erich Schiller [SS] | |
Gunnar Solka | Peter Lottmann [SS] | |
Jacqueline Svilarov | Nina Zöllig [SS] | |
Susanna Capurso | Sabrina Scholz [SS] | |
Joris Gratwohl | Alex Behrend [SS] | |
Sarah Masuch | Dr. Iris Brooks [SS] | |
Michael Schmitter | Dr. Ernesto Stadler [SS] | |
Hermes Chontolidis | Vasily Sarikakis [SS] | |
Rebecca Siemoneit-Barum | Iffi Beimer [SS] | |
Anna Sophia Claus | Lea Starck [SS] | |
Moritz Sachs | Klaus Beimer [SS] | |
Valentin Schreyer | Ben Hofer (Der Biker) [L] | |
Anton Weber | Volker Schmitt [LE] | |
Jodie Leslie Ahlborn | Conny [LE] | |
Ercan Oezcelik | Memet Deger [LE] | |
Mathias Harrebye Brandt | Tobias Niemeyer [SSR] | |
Serkan Temel | Florin Baraj [SSR] | |
Jim Boeven | Chris [SSR] | |
Ole Engel | Paul Dagdelen [SSR] | |
Greta Goodworth | Lara [SSR] | |
Axel Häfner | Scary Andy [SR] | |
Werner Tritzschler | Floss [SR] | |
Ben Steinhoff | Bernhard [SRE] | |
Mirco Monshausen | Coach Weidinger [SRE] | |
Tuan Dodge | Guest in Restaurant/Pub [BP] | |
Cynthia Cosima Erhardt | Caroline Stadler [BP] | |
Nicolas Matthews | Geist [BP] | |
Gerhard Fehn | Pfarrer [BP] | |
Nikolai Knackmuss | Reporter [BP] | |
Christian Rudolf | Jimi Stadler |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Director of photography | Hermann Schulz | |
1st assistant camera | Christopher Pott 5 Staffeln. Diverse DoPs, Regisseurinnen und Regisseure | 5 Staffeln. Diverse DoPs, Regisseurinnen und Regisseure |
2nd assistant camera | Sven Wecker 2. AC | 2. AC |
Still photographer | Steven Mahner Videojournalist / Vollzeit | Videojournalist / Vollzeit |
Casting director | Horst D. Scheel | |
Extras/bit player casting | Christos Giatagantzidis | |
Costume designer | Daniela Ulenberg | |
Costume designer | Alide Büld 1.und 4.Staffel | 1.und 4.Staffel |
Assistant costume designer | Eva Maas | |
Assistant costume designer | Nora Sayuri Nüssner | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Britta Süring Garderobiere | Garderobiere |
Director | Dominikus Probst | |
Director | Herwig Fischer | |
Director | Kerstin Ahlrichs | |
Director | Iain Dilthey | |
Director | Kerstin Krause | |
1st AD (local system) | Mischa Bülter | |
Script continuity | Patrick Piepiorka div. Vertretungstage | div. Vertretungstage |
Script continuity | Mischa Bülter | |
Script continuity | Irina Reuland | |
Trainee director's department | Patrick Piepiorka Folgen 1386-1395 | Folgen 1386-1395 |
Trainee director's department | Nicolas Matthews 29. Mai - 09. Juni | 29. Mai - 09. Juni |
Editor | Katja Reutter | |
Key grip | Joe Schmitt | |
Key grip | Maik Keller Gfm Secondo | Gfm Secondo |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Bettina Heyl 1. + 3. Staffel | 1. + 3. Staffel |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Nicole Masztalerz | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Katrin Paas | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Katrin Silbernagl-Huber | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Kerstin Baar Chief Makeup Artist | Chief Makeup Artist |
Composer | Martin Skalsky | |
Composer | Christian Schlumpf | |
Creative producer | Kirsten Loose | |
Prop master | Gerd Kuck | |
Standby props | Maria Rios Navarro Vertretung Nachdreh W. Frank | Vertretung Nachdreh W. Frank |
Standby props | Rebecca Marsen Staffel III & IV | Staffel III & IV |
Standby props | Katharina Witsch-Diestel Staffel V | Staffel V |
Set dresser | Peter Henk | |
Assistant stand by props | Ulrike Veit | |
Assistant stand by props | Maria Rios Navarro 1.+ 2. Staffel | 1.+ 2. Staffel |
Line producer | Andreas Habermaier | |
Assistant production manager | Julia M. Wenzel ab Oktober 2012 | ab Oktober 2012 |
Unit manager (local system) | Holger Kunze | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Rene Frankenfeld von 2004 - 2019 als Set-AL / 3 Staffeln im Jahr | von 2004 - 2019 als Set-AL / 3 Staffeln im Jahr |
Production driver | Markus Preikschat | |
PA intern | Corinna Mathes | |
Screenwriter | Michael Meisheit | |
Screenwriter | Hana Geißendörfer | |
Screenwriter | Irene Fischer | |
Script consultant | Monika Fecht Assistenz | Assistenz |
Production sound mixer | Steffen Seithel | |
Boom operator | Dustin Hildebrandt | |
Boom operator | Ron Jäger | |
Boom operator | Jens Heiler | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Oliver Lucas | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Jasmin Lenssen | |
Sound designer | Jasmin Lenssen |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Geißendörfer Film- und Fernsehproduktion KG |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Extras/Bit Player | Fire and Rescue Service GmbH & Co. KG Rettungsdienst | Rettungsdienst |
Production Services | Fire and Rescue Service GmbH & Co. KG | |
Production Services | Step GmbH Absperrungen | Absperrungen |
Costumes | PATIN-A SHOP GmbH Kostümequipment | Kostümequipment |
Decoration | GRAFIKWERK Folienplotts | Folienplotts |
Vehicles and aircrafts | Filmauto Markus Zimmermann und Vincent Luxen Oldtimer | Oldtimer |
Vehicles and aircrafts | Setlounge GmbH Aufenthaltsmobil | Aufenthaltsmobil |
Type | Country | Station | Date / Time | Comment |
---|---|---|---|---|
First showing | Germany | ARD [de] | Sunday, 30/12/1984 |
Websites | |
---|---|
Die offizielle Seite | http://www.lindenstrasse.de |