Director | Joseph Orr, Edzard Onneken |
---|---|
Written by | Johannes Lackner (head writer), Jens-Frederik Otto, Robert Löhr |
Production | Odeon Fiction GmbH (formerly H&V Entertainment GmbH) |
Start of shooting | 17/04/2012 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 25/07/2012 |
Number of shooting days | 60 |
Locations | NRW |
Filming regions | West Germany |
Length of episode | 45' |
---|---|
Broadcast date | Weekly |
Episodes from/to | 1-7 |
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Stephan Luca | Tom Schmitz [SS] | |
Susan Sideropoulos | Lisa [SS] | |
Hedi Kriegeskotte | Vera Behringer [SS] | |
Jochen Kolenda | KHK Pohl [SS] | |
Dirk S. Greis | Henning Wilmes [L] | |
Annina Euling | Aletta Schmitz [L] | |
Nina Vorbrodt | Irmel Kastenmüller [LE] | |
Petra Welteroth | Maria Zadig [LE] | |
Klaus Zmorek | Rüdiger Stratmann [LE] | |
Robert Meller | Erwin Heinze [LE] | |
Christian Feist | Georg Scholz [LE] | |
Dominik Buch | Gerd [SSR] | |
David Halina | Andreas Kübler [SSR] | |
Axel Häfner | Pförtner [SR] | |
Nora Jokhosha | Beata Nowak [SR] | |
Grace Simon | Ex-Freundinn Kommune... [SR] | |
Nic Romm | Burschi Weidinger [SRE] | |
Oliver Brod | Theo Michels [SRE] | |
Julia Beerhold | Magdalena Heinze [BP] | |
Georg Lenzen | Heinrich Sommer [BP] | |
Anna-K. Lenz | Forensikerin [BP] | |
Gernot Schmidt | Polizist [BP] | |
Louis Huselstein | Junge |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Production accountant | Iris Karmaat | |
Colorist | Martin Becker | |
Director of photography | Jochen Stäblein | |
Director of photography | Marc Liesendahl +Steadicam | +Steadicam |
2nd unit dop | Oliver Schafhausen | |
2nd unit dop | Ergun Cankaya | |
Steadicam operator | Martin Lippert & 2.Kamera; Folge 5-7 | & 2.Kamera; Folge 5-7 |
1st assistant camera | Sharon Siemund Arri Alexa | Arri Alexa |
1st assistant camera | Patrick Goetz 1st Unit A-Cam | 1st Unit A-Cam |
1st assistant camera | Daniel Weber B-Kamera Vertretung 9 DT ALEXA | B-Kamera Vertretung 9 DT ALEXA |
1st assistant camera | Alda Maria Rühl B-Cam durchgehend, DT 13-35, Alexa | B-Cam durchgehend, DT 13-35, Alexa |
2nd assistant camera | Celine Lardon Vertretung 17.DT Mai 2012 | Vertretung 17.DT Mai 2012 |
2nd assistant camera | Dennis Heider | |
Clapper/loader | Hasan Altay , Alexa Plus | , Alexa Plus |
DIT digital imaging technician | Jana Heyn | |
Still photographer | Martin Valentin Menke | |
Casting director | Iris Baumüller | |
Costume designer | Barbara Fiona Schar Pilot+6Folgen | Pilot+6Folgen |
Assistant costume designer | Anselmo Antonello di Meo | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Chiara Bubici 1. Staffel | 1. Staffel |
Costumer / wardrobe | Stefanie Samsel | |
Director | Edzard Onneken Folge 5-7 | Folge 5-7 |
Director | Joseph Orr Folge 1-4 | Folge 1-4 |
1st AD (local system) | Theresa Matkewitz 3 Folgen - in Köln gedreht | 3 Folgen - in Köln gedreht |
1st AD (local system) | Birgit Niebling Regie: Joseph Orr - Pilotfilm + 3 Folgen | Regie: Joseph Orr - Pilotfilm + 3 Folgen |
1st AD (local system) | Madita Selas | |
Script continuity | Djémila Stiti 1.+2. Block | 1.+2. Block |
Trainee director's department | Matthias Noe (DO: Köln), 3 Folgen, 1 Tag Continuity | (DO: Köln), 3 Folgen, 1 Tag Continuity |
Trainee director's department | Rafeh Koshnavaz | |
Editor | Mareile Marx-Scheer Fo. 1-4 | Fo. 1-4 |
Editor | Dietrich Töllner Folge 5-7 | Folge 5-7 |
Assistant editor | Yasmin Koese | |
Gaffer | Jochen Kratzheller | |
Best boy electric | Ivan Smolcic | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Winfried Kircher | |
Additional electrician | Patrick Kohlmeier Diverse Tage | Diverse Tage |
Lighting assistant | Jacob Pertz Vertretung 17DT Juni/Juli 2012 | Vertretung 17DT Juni/Juli 2012 |
Lighting assistant | Bernd Kremer | |
Lighting assistant | Cornelius Köster Zusatz 5 DT | Zusatz 5 DT |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Claudia Schaaf | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Isabella-Sophie Beyer Chefmaskenbildnerin | Chefmaskenbildnerin |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Nina Dietze | |
Composer | Ali N. Askin | |
Composer | Maurus Ronner | |
Producer | Alban Rehnitz | |
Producer | Adina Mungenast | |
Assistant to producer | Tamara Schmahl | |
Production designer | Jutta Freyer 7 Folgen (1-7 – Serienstart) | 7 Folgen (1-7 – Serienstart) |
Assistant production designer | Alke Pfeiffer Folge 5-7 | Folge 5-7 |
Assistant production designer | Ben Sidon | |
Prop master | Dagmar Wiggenhauser | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Silke Stürner | |
Standby props | Sandra Münchenbach | |
Standby props | Volker Weiland Folgen 5-7 | Folgen 5-7 |
Assistant stand by props | Teresa Baier | |
Assistant stand by props | Lücie Prohaska Folge 5-7 | Folge 5-7 |
Location scout | Dorothee Leuck | |
Location scout | Markus Zimmer [1] | |
Location scout | Rüdiger Jordan | |
Scenic painter | Andrea Wehrheim | |
Property driver | Stephan Jansen | |
Line producer | Andrea Wetzel | |
Production manager | Annette Schilling | |
Production coordinator | Caspar Heider | |
Assistant production manager | Anna Laura Börmck Vorbereitung | Vorbereitung |
Unit manager (local system) | Sandra Böttger R:J. Orr, E.Onneken,Köln, alle Folgen | R:J. Orr, E.Onneken,Köln, alle Folgen |
Location manager (local system) | Ali-Reza Bahar | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Kirsten Steffens Vertretung 2 Tage | Vertretung 2 Tage |
Set manager/ floor manager | Stephan Bechem | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Dorothee Leuck Vertretung | Vertretung |
Set manager/ floor manager | Ingo Stroot | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Claudia Trinius | |
Production secretary | David Armati Lechner | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Laura Thies | |
Production driver | Torsten Paterok | |
Production driver | Morris Hoffmann 2 Tage Vertretung | 2 Tage Vertretung |
Production driver | Dominik Leurs | |
Set runner | Marion Köhler | |
Set runner | Fabian Djied | |
Head writer | Johannes Lackner | |
Screenwriter | Robert Löhr | |
Screenwriter | Jens-Frederik Otto | |
Production sound mixer | Erik Seifert | |
Boom operator | Tycho Schottelius | |
Second boom operator | Dennis Kottke | |
Foley recordist | Uwe Zillner | |
Foley editor | Uwe Zillner | |
Stunt coordinator | Marcel Stefanski | |
Stuntman/woman | Nikolai Mohr | |
Commissioning editor | Solveig Willkommen | |
Commissioning editor | Birgit Brandes |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Odeon Fiction GmbH (formerly H&V Entertainment GmbH) |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Casting | Die Besetzer - Casting für Film, TV & Werbung [de] | |
Extras/Bit Player | Agentur Eick & Weber KDs,Specials,Kompars | KDs,Specials,Kompars |
Finance/Law/Insurance | Mecon Media Concept Ltd. [de] Gagenabrechnung (Komparsen) | Gagenabrechnung (Komparsen) |
Production Services | Film & Sicherheitsservice Andermann & Messer GBR als Andermann & Messer GBR Absperrung&Shuttle | als Andermann & Messer GBR Absperrung&Shuttle |
Production Services | JOLA-Rent Aufenthale, WC, Generator .. | Aufenthale, WC, Generator .. |
Production Services | Martin Sickenberg Mobiles Catering | |
Transportation, Travel and Accomodation | CMS - Car Motion Service GmbH AP. Marc Groß | AP. Marc Groß |
Transportation, Travel and Accomodation | Frank H. Scheller (formerly Pickup24 KurierService) | |
Transportation, Travel and Accomodation | Upper Level Travel GmbH AP:Michael Naguib | AP:Michael Naguib |
Costumes | Filmcops e.K. Spurensicherung | Spurensicherung |
Costumes | JOLA-Rent Maskenmobil | Maskenmobil |
Makeup and Hair | JOLA-Rent Garderobenmobil | Garderobenmobil |
Vehicles and aircrafts | Filmauto Markus Zimmermann und Vincent Luxen Spielfahrzeuge | Spielfahrzeuge |
Vehicles and aircrafts | Mannis-Garage Spielfahrzeuge inkl. Setbetreuung | Spielfahrzeuge inkl. Setbetreuung |
Vehicles and aircrafts | Ulrich Karis Spielfahrzeuge div. Spielfahrzeuge | div. Spielfahrzeuge |
Image/Editing | Harrington Media Art & Design GmbH Avid edit suite Cologne | Avid edit suite Cologne |