Director | Vivian Naefe |
---|---|
Written by | Astrid Ruppert |
Production | Hager Moss Film GmbH |
Start of shooting | 06/12/2011 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 29/02/2012 |
Locations | München |
Filming regions | South Germany |
Acquisition format | Super 16 |
---|
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Diana Amft | Miriam [L] | |
Lara Sophie Rottmann | Julchen [L] | |
Wotan Wilke Möhring | Gregor [L] | |
Gisela Schneeberger | Waltraud [L] | |
August Zirner | Achim [L] | |
Thomas Loibl | Michael [L] | |
Mario Klischies | Nick [L] | |
Maria Weidner | Isabell [L] | |
Fred Stillkrauth | Hausmeister Eberling [SR] | |
Bibiana Zeller | Oma [SR] | |
Janina Fautz | Nina [SR] | |
Walter Hess | Vater Thaler [SR] | |
Anja Klawun | Susanne [SR] | |
Stefan Merki | Kantor [SR] | |
Sarah Camp | Kirchenratsvorsitzende [SR] | |
Florian Karlheim | Philipp [SR] | |
Alexandra Hartmann | Katarina Eberling [SR] | |
Herman van Ulzen | Feinkostladenbesitzer [SR] | |
Katrin Filzen | Metzgerei Bedienung [BP] | |
Miriam Smolka | Gärtnereiverkäuferin [BP] | |
Catalina Navarro Kirner | Erzieherin, Frau Edinger |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Production accountant | Nicole Zundel PL M. Schober | PL M. Schober |
Director of photography | Peter Döttling | |
2nd unit dop | Jenny Bräuer | |
Steadicam operator | Matthias Wallinger | |
1st assistant camera | Oliver Leutnecker A-Cam 2DT | A-Cam 2DT |
1st assistant camera | Aurel Wunderer A cam - 16mm | A cam - 16mm |
1st assistant camera | Max Knauer | |
2nd assistant camera | Oliver Leutnecker + 2 DT Focus A-Cam | + 2 DT Focus A-Cam |
2nd assistant camera | Christian Clarenz Arriflex 416 | Arriflex 416 |
2nd assistant camera | Johannes Revermann Zusatz | Zusatz |
Video assist/playback operator | Santiago Sartori | |
Still photographer | Hendrik Heiden | |
Casting director | Anne Walcher Kindercasting | Kindercasting |
Casting director | Daniela Tolkien | |
Extras/bit player casting | Simona Conring | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Elisabeth Wendt | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Nele Simon 8 DT 2011, 17 DT Feb. 2012 | 8 DT 2011, 17 DT Feb. 2012 |
Director | Vivian Naefe | |
2nd unit director | Jesper Petzke | |
1st AD (local system) | Jesper Petzke + 2DT B-Cam Operator | + 2DT B-Cam Operator |
Script continuity | Carmen Stuellenberg | |
Trainee director's department | Alexander Kida | |
Trainee director's department | Ella König | |
Key grip | Daniel Wander | |
Gaffer | Jürgen Bauer zweiter Drehabschnitt | zweiter Drehabschnitt |
Gaffer | Wolfgang Dell erster Drehabschnitt | erster Drehabschnitt |
Lighting technician / electrician | Hannes Schindler Zusatz | Zusatz |
Lighting technician / electrician | Ingolf Schmidt | |
Additional electrician | Markus Thanner | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Suse Bock | |
Composer | Sebastian Pille | |
Producer | Kirsten Hager | |
Assistant to producer | Yella Yarí Fenner | |
Producer trainee | Aila Noeren | |
Production designer | Patrick Steve Müller | |
Assistant production designer | Helen Koch | |
Prop master | Johannes Wild & Set Decorator | & Set Decorator |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Barbara Sabel | |
Standby props | Wolfgang Küchler Teil | Teil |
Standby props | Joachim Keppler teil | teil |
Set dresser | Julia Panholzer nur Stoffe Motiv Haus | nur Stoffe Motiv Haus |
Assistant stand by props | Jo Wild | |
Set builder | Michael Däumler baufirma | baufirma |
Line producer | Sabine Wenath-Merki | |
Production manager | Michael Schober | |
Production coordinator | Lisa Busse | |
Assistant production manager | Julia Devaureix und Februar 2012 | und Februar 2012 |
Unit manager (local system) | Michael Zimmermann München | München |
Set manager/ floor manager | Przemek Abraham | |
Assistant unit manager | Sibylle Follmer | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Marius Friedrich | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Teresa Santamaria | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Marie Renèe Richter | |
Production driver | Bernd Oberueber Dezember 2011 | Dezember 2011 |
Production driver | Laszlo Somogyi vom 13.02.2012 - 19.02.2012 | vom 13.02.2012 - 19.02.2012 |
Production driver | Christian Sonnberger | |
PA intern | Steffi Seefried | |
PA intern | Andrea Kramer | |
Screenwriter | Astrid Ruppert | |
Production sound mixer | Alexander von Zündt | |
Boom operator | Bastian Huber | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Michael Gerlach | |
Sound designer | Jochen Fenzl | |
Commissioning editor | Karina Ulitzsch |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Hager Moss Film GmbH |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Film Stock | Kodak GmbH [de] | |
Extras/Bit Player | Real Life Casting komparsen & Kleindar | komparsen & Kleindar |
Finance/Law/Insurance | adag Payroll Services GmbH Komparsenabrechnung | Komparsenabrechnung |
Office Services, -Supplies, Translations | Filmbüro München, Reslar-Dietzmann Produktionsbüro | Produktionsbüro |
Production Services | Chili Boyz Catering [de] | |
Production Services | filmobil Aufenthaltsmobile | Aufenthaltsmobile |
Production Services | Filmservice Wallner | |
Production Services | Mirus Filmservice | |
Production Services | The Cooking Brothers Gödecke OHG Crewcatering | Crewcatering |
Costumes | Gudrun Hanke Anfertigungen Hauptdarsteller | Anfertigungen Hauptdarsteller |
Costumes | Theaterkunst GmbH Kostümausstattung KB: N. Curtius-Noss | KB: N. Curtius-Noss |
Decoration | Däumler Filmbau GmbH Michael Däumler | Michael Däumler |
Decoration | FTA Film- und Theater-Ausstattung GmbH | |
Props | Herz Medical GmbH Med. Ausstattung/FB | Med. Ausstattung/FB |
Props | Sonnewald Requisiten | Requisiten |
Vehicles and aircrafts | Fritz Rössler Spielfahrzeuge | Spielfahrzeuge |
Video/Computer Playback | Team-Endeffekt Einspielungen PC TV | Einspielungen PC TV |
Sound (Postproduction) | Amazonas Studios |
Type | Country | Station | Date / Time | Comment |
---|---|---|---|---|
First showing | Germany | ZDF [de] | Monday, 17/12/2012 |