Production accountant | Ralph Homuth | |
Director of photography | Axel Rothenburg | |
Director of photography | Wulf Sager DoP | DoP |
Director of photography | Sabine Berchter | |
Director of photography | Marc Liesendahl +Steadicam | +Steadicam |
1st assistant camera | Carsten Eggert 2nd Unit; Digi-Beta | 2nd Unit; Digi-Beta |
1st assistant camera | Nicolaus 'Nic' Herrmann 2nd Unit; K.: Sabine Mayr | 2nd Unit; K.: Sabine Mayr |
1st assistant camera | Matthias 'Richy' Reichmann | |
1st assistant camera | Maximilian Schecker 2. Kamera | 2. Kamera |
Still photographer | Boris Laewen | |
Camera trainee | Marlene Blumert | |
Casting director | Gitta Uhlig | |
Costume designer | Biggi Hell | |
Assistant costume designer | Janine Hell | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Michaela Rinker KD: Biggi Hell | KD: Biggi Hell |
Costumer / wardrobe | Sandra Ueckert 1. Garderobe bis Folge234 | 1. Garderobe bis Folge234 |
Costumer / wardrobe | Heidrun Schwantge | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Katrin Behrens | |
Director | Jörg Mielich | |
Director | Sebastian Monk | |
Director | Wolfgang Münstermann | |
Director | Andreas Morell | |
1st AD (local system) | Thomas Stammberger | |
1st AD (local system) | Kersten Köhn | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Matthias Jungblut | |
Script continuity | Jan Birka Folgen 256-265 | Folgen 256-265 |
Script continuity | Jeanette Diszler | |
Script supervisor trainee | Christof Assing | |
Editor | Mario Schöppler | |
Editor | Martina Krippendorf | |
Assistant editor | Oliver Filser | |
Composer | Jens Fischer [1] | |
Executive producer | Ed Prylinski | |
Set decorator | Shai Sinai | |
Prop master | Shai Sinai | |
Prop master | Joachim Seifert ab August | ab August |
Standby props | Claudia Fard-Yazdani | |
Graphic artist | Sabine Zimmermann-Niebuhr Graf., Illu., EBV, Gemälde | Graf., Illu., EBV, Gemälde |
Prop hand | Astrid Reinert bis Jan. | bis Jan. |
Prop hand | Silvia Pless | |
Production manager | Arno Neubauer Vertretung | Vertretung |
Production manager | Renate Weimer | |
Assistant production manager | Sevim Arslanmirza | |
Unit manager (local system) | Dirk Göbel | |
Unit manager (local system) | Gundula Dietrich Hamburg | Hamburg |
Set manager/ floor manager | Matthias Jungblut | |
Production assistant | Silja M. Gerritsmann | |
Production driver | Mark-Michael Lobig Vertretung 1 Woche | Vertretung 1 Woche |
Production driver | Gerald Hoppe | |
Production driver | Silja M. Gerritsmann | |
Production driver | Dieter Meyering | |
PA intern | Demet Gökduman | |
Screenwriter | Meriko Gehrmann | |
Screenwriter | Jochen von Grumbkow 2 Bücher mit Jörg Brückner | 2 Bücher mit Jörg Brückner |
Screenwriter | Andreas Fuhrmann | |
Screenwriter | Sven Miehe Headautor | Headautor |
Storyliner | Liane Porthun | |
Production sound mixer | Torsten Többen ca. 30 Folgen | ca. 30 Folgen |
Production sound mixer | Andreas Kluge | |
Boom operator | Thomas Vosseler | |
Boom operator | Marc Seifert | |
Stunt coordinator | Ronnie Paul | |
Stuntman/woman | Ronnie Paul 2 DT | 2 DT |
Stuntman/woman | Jürgen Klein | |
Stuntman/woman | Uwe Manßhardt | |