Director | Ulli Baumann |
---|---|
Production | Sony Pictures Film und Fernseh Produktions GmbH [de] |
Episodes from/to | 46-58 |
---|
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Franziska Traub | Gisela Wiemers [SS] | |
Frank Vockroth | Horst Kruse [SS] | |
Georg Alfred Wittner | Bernhard Stemmer [SS] | |
Lutz Herkenrath | Achim Schumann [SS] | |
Dustin Semmelrogge | Didi [SS] | |
Matthias Komm | Matze [SS] | |
Marius Theobald | Markus Kruse [SS] | |
Klaus Schindler | Herr Wehner [SSR] | |
Karen Hempel | Frau Trappe [SSR] | |
Emilio Castoldi | Bester Freund [SR] | |
Thomas Fehlen | junger Mann [SR] | |
Karin Johnson | Kundin [SR] | |
Frank Riede | Feuerwehrchef [SR] | |
Gunnar Kolb | Kunde [SR] | |
Michael Ehnert | Rechtsanwalt Assauer [BP] | |
Irmgard Jedamzik | Sekretärin | |
Ulli Kinalzik | Staatsanwalt Maiberg |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Production accountant | Elfie Redler | |
Assistant production accountant | Nancy Froehlke | |
Director of photography | Henning Jessel | |
1st assistant camera | Christoph Mohr | |
2nd assistant camera | Frank Raatschen | |
Still photographer | Guido Engels | |
Still photographer | Kai Schulz Vertretung für G. Engels | Vertretung für G. Engels |
Casting director | Josef Surholt | |
Costume designer | Uschi Köhl | |
Assistant costume designer | Sabine Miethke | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Nina Schicht | |
Director | Ulli Baumann | |
1st AD (local system) | Lars Parlaska | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Sabine Leipert | |
Script continuity | Suki M. Roessel | |
Editor | Mareile Marx-Scheer alle Folgen | alle Folgen |
Assistant editor | Victor Rosario | |
Best boy electric | Emil Jevtic | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Stefan Hiegemann | |
Lighting assistant | Roland Scheidt | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Daniela Schmiemann | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Miriam Kluge | |
Producer | Lars Kremer | |
Production designer | Sabine Rudolph Studio construction apartment Rita und production design | Studio construction apartment Rita und production design |
Prop maker | Agata Schubert-Hauck Malerin | Malerin |
Prop hand | Michael Krauß | |
Prop hand | Cara Maeno Innenrequisitenassistenz | Innenrequisitenassistenz |
Production manager | Herbert Linkesch | |
Unit manager (local system) | Steffen Schmölzer + Motivaufnahmeleitung | + Motivaufnahmeleitung |
Set manager/ floor manager | Colin Bennett | |
Script development | Dr. Brigitte Scherer Redakteurin RTL | Redakteurin RTL |
Production sound mixer | Gregor Voigt | |
Boom operator | Hadon Install Ton Gregor Voigt | Ton Gregor Voigt |
Boom operator | Tycho Schottelius | |
Boom operator | Ivo Seewald | |
Boom operator | Heiko Gossen Vertetung (Part) | Vertetung (Part) |
Boom operator | Bennet Switala Zwei Folgen | Zwei Folgen |
Boom operator | Florian Ersfeld | |
Sound designer | Thomas Supke auch Dialog & Foley Editor, IT | auch Dialog & Foley Editor, IT |
Sound editor | Sven Neumann + Dialog Geräuschsynchron | + Dialog Geräuschsynchron |
Special effects technician | Niklas Voigt |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Sony Pictures Film und Fernseh Produktions GmbH [de] |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Animals for Film | Renate's Film-Tier-Ranch Zwergschnauzer Gusl | Zwergschnauzer Gusl |
Casting | Mediabolo TV Casting GmbH | |
Props | Cinefake [de] design & print | design & print |
Vehicles and aircrafts | Filmauto Markus Zimmermann und Vincent Luxen Spielfahrzeuge | Spielfahrzeuge |
Vehicles and aircrafts | Mannis-Garage Spielfahrzeuge | Spielfahrzeuge |