Production accountant | Antje Paul | |
1st AD | Victor Maslyaev | |
1st AD | Franklin Ohannessian | |
2nd AD | Mareike Engelhardt | |
Director of photography | Frédéric Serve | |
1st assistant camera | Andrés Lizana Prado ALEXA Kameratests Prep | ALEXA Kameratests Prep |
1st assistant camera | Mathieu Giombini | |
2nd assistant camera | Cornelius Blumentritt ALEXA Plus | ALEXA Plus |
Video assist/playback operator | Matthias Reger | |
Costume designer | Nadine Kremeier historisch 1982 | historisch 1982 |
Costumer / wardrobe | Claudia Blumenauer historisch; achtziger Jahre | historisch; achtziger Jahre |
Costumer / wardrobe | Romy Pittelkau + Kostümbildassistentin | + Kostümbildassistentin |
Costumer / wardrobe | Anne Gorke Zusatz | Zusatz |
Director | Philippe Kotlarski | |
Director | Anne Weil Kotlarski | |
Extras coordinator | Katharina Krischker in Deutschland | in Deutschland |
Key grip | Erik Sens deutscher Teil | deutscher Teil |
Gaffer | Jürgen Tomadini | |
Best boy electric | Stefan Hiegemann | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Christian Hesselbart Zusatzbeleuchter DT 17 | Zusatzbeleuchter DT 17 |
Lighting technician / electrician | Falk Oettel | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Dirk Henkel | |
Additional electrician | Sandro Große | |
Additional electrician | Dietrich Schönherr 4 DT | 4 DT |
Additional electrician | Stephan Schneider | |
Additional electrician | Thomas Thiele | |
Lighting assistant | David Roschke Zusatz 6 Tage | Zusatz 6 Tage |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Jana Lindner historisch 1982 bis 1992 | historisch 1982 bis 1992 |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Dorothea Wiedermann Maskenbildnerin | Maskenbildnerin |
Additional make up artist | Christin Goy historisch 80er | historisch 80er |
Additional make up artist | Mandula Hilf | |
Composer | Robert-Marcel Lepage | |
Producer | Laëtitia Gonzalez | |
Producer | Nathalie Vallet | |
Co-producer | Kira Saksaganskaya | |
Co-producer | Alexey Uchitel | |
Co-producer | Martin Paul-Hus | |
Co-producer | Hanneke van der Tas | |
Production designer | Bruno Margery | |
Art director | Jürgen Schäfer | |
Assistant art director | Aljona Beier | |
Prop master | Marko Kaiser historisch 80er (Russland/Frankreich) | historisch 80er (Russland/Frankreich) |
Prop master | Thomas Wolf | |
Standby props | Arndt Kühne | |
Location scout | Stephan Richter Deutschland | Deutschland |
Location scout | Benno Pastewka | |
Stand by set builder | Andreas Holz + Assistenz Innenrequisite | + Assistenz Innenrequisite |
Property driver | Thomas Schlegel Zusatz Leipzig Gera,Erfurt | Zusatz Leipzig Gera,Erfurt |
Line producer | Nathalie Vallet | |
Production manager | Oliver Röpke Vorbereitung | Vorbereitung |
Production manager | Christoph Kukula | |
Assistant production manager | Ulrike Brema | |
Unit manager (local system) | Susan Füllmich | |
Set manager/ floor manager | André Dolezal Set/Motivaufnahmeleiter | Set/Motivaufnahmeleiter |
Assistant set/floor manager | Fritzie Schmidt | |
Blocker | Burkhart Hofmann 1 DT Leipzig | 1 DT Leipzig |
Production driver | Marc Böttcher | |
Production driver | Karsten Christoph [1] | |
Set runner | Steve Bache | |
Screenwriter | Philippe Kotlarski | |
Screenwriter | Anne Weil Kotlarski | |
Co-writer | Maurice Rabinowicz | |
Co-writer | Agnès de Sacy | |
Script translator | Noémie Causse Französisch ins Deutsche | Französisch ins Deutsche |