Production accountant | Nicole Zundel PL Rene Löw | PL Rene Löw |
Colorist | Manfred Turek | |
2nd unit dop | Reinhard Eggersdorfer | |
Steadicam operator | Markus Eckert | |
1st assistant camera | Michael Hain | |
Still photographer | Hagen Keller | |
Casting director | An Dorthe Braker | |
Casting assistant | Saskia Garrebeek | |
Extras/bit player casting | Johanna Klüpfel | |
Costume designer | Lucie Bates | |
Assistant costume designer | Margarethe Przywara | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Zula Munkhzul Purevdorj 30.09.bis 12.10.11 | 30.09.bis 12.10.11 |
Costumer / wardrobe | Julia Hillerich | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Nadine Wäldchen | |
Director | Rainer Kaufmann | |
1st AD (local system) | Jesper Petzke | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Irene Nana Kullmer | |
Script continuity | Carmen Stuellenberg | |
Editor | Christel Suckow | |
Assistant editor | Marcus Schmidt | |
Key grip | Markus Thanner | |
Gaffer | Jürgen Bauer | |
Best boy electric | Ingolf Schmidt | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Ralf Hauschildt | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Christoph Schielein | |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Sabine Hehnen-Wild | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Friederike Mirus | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Sascha Kolmikow Maskenbildner/SFXMaske | Maskenbildner/SFXMaske |
Composer | Dieter Schleip | |
Producer | Alban Rehnitz | |
Producer | Adina Mungenast | |
Production designer | Petra Heim | |
Assistant production designer | Monika Maier | |
Prop master | Christof Schmidt | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Nadine Garcia Poó Weyh | |
Standby props | Udo Wilhelm Wessiak | |
Location scout | Angelika Kirchbichler Allgäu | Allgäu |
Stand by set builder | Günther Freudlsperger Set Baubühne | Set Baubühne |
Graphic artist | Peter Knoblich für Szenenbild und Ausstattung | für Szenenbild und Ausstattung |
Property driver | Leonhard (Hardy) Friedel | |
Line producer | Andrea Wetzel | |
Assistant to line producer | Heidi Wiedemann Bayerischer Rundfunk | Bayerischer Rundfunk |
Production manager | René Löw | |
Production coordinator | Beate Sperber | |
Unit manager (local system) | Lisa Schmidt | |
Location manager (local system) | Josefine Wirrig | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Julia Strobel erste Woche | erste Woche |
Set manager/ floor manager | Przemek Abraham | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Julia Strobel | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Melanie Kniepändl 6 Drehtage | 6 Drehtage |
Production driver | Christian Sonnberger | |
Screenwriter | Florian Iwersen | |
Screenwriter | Stefan Holtz | |
Literary source | Volker Klüpfel | |
Literary source | Michael Kobr | |
Production sound mixer | Manfred Banach | |
Boom operator | Thomas Rennert | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Andre Bendocchi-Alves | |
Supervising sound editor | Andre Bendocchi-Alves | |
Stunt coordinator | Markus Pütterich Rolle Polizist | Rolle Polizist |
Commissioning editor | Katja Kirchen | |
Commissioning editor | Dr. Stephanie Heckner | |